Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kraft, Wolfgang | 1948 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Müller, Rudolf | 1950 | TSG Maxdorf | Germany |
Eckert, Roland | 1952 | Software AG | Germany |
Kunzmann, Lorenz | 1953 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Conrath, Dieter | 1953 | ESV Bischofsheim | Germany |
Farrell, John | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Ireland |
Trabold, Peter | 1955 | TuS Griesheim Tiathlon | Germany |
Bickelhaupt, Norbert | 1956 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Witte, Bernd | 1958 | KSV Reichelsheim Tria | Germany |
Wunderle, Franz | 1958 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Huth, Josef | 1959 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Rücker, Andreas | 1959 | Germany | |
Kühmel-saleh, Marianne | 1960 | Tria Echterdingen | Germany |
Hundsdorf, Achim | 1960 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Männicke, Peter | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kreuzer, Fred | 1961 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Karn, Andreas | 1962 | Germany | |
Volker, Schwarz | 1962 | Germany | |
Grimmbacher, Peter | 1962 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Haupt, Michael | 1962 | Team Ostend | Germany |
Kindelbacher , Bernhard | 1962 | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | Germany |
Grimmbacher, Ilka | 1963 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Lukas, Monika | 1963 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Feikert, Stefan | 1964 | Germany | |
Eitz, Jens | 1964 | TV Bürstadt | Germany |
Roth, Manuela | 1964 | flock of seaguls | Germany |
Bönig, Matthias | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ TSV Wiebelsbach | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | DSW Darmstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Jakob, Peter | 1964 | TuS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Rohwedder, Sven | 1965 | TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern | Germany |
Pietruschka, Egmont | 1965 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Müller, Kirsten | 1965 | Germany | |
Wolf, Bodo | 1965 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
März, Susanne | 1965 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Hille, Arnd | 1965 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Dammann, Susanne | 1966 | TSV Altena | Germany |
Ciesielski, Rolf | 1966 | Team Mainlauf Cup | Germany |
Beck, Dietrich | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Grimm, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gladiator, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ihle, Torsten | 1966 | Germany | |
Dallendörfer, Gerhard | 1966 | Germany | |
Mieth, Claudia | 1967 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Gante, Mathias | 1967 | Germany | |
Hinrichs, Britta | 1967 | 1.TCO Die Bären | Germany |
Herbertz, Mark | 1967 | Germany | |
Ranglack, Swen | 1967 | Mainzelmänner | Germany |
Rexroth, Michael | 1967 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Kraft, Dierk | 1967 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Herisch, Karsten | 1967 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Schmidt, Michael | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Storch, Michael | 1967 | explica | Germany |
Johannson-Weicker, Liv | 1967 | vereinslos | Germany |
Kühner, Andreas | 1968 | Germany | |
Jansen, Inga | 1968 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schneider, Frank | 1968 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Weber, Günter | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Vullhorst, Frank | 1968 | Germany | |
Simon, Nicole | 1968 | Wassersportverein Schierstein 1921 e.V. | Germany |
Senft, Andreas | 1968 | Germany | |
Nintschew, Sandra | 1968 | BSG Merck/SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Löffler, Rainer | 1968 | Germany | |
Völker, Erwin | 1969 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Ziemainz, Heiko | 1969 | Team TV 1848 Erlangen | Germany |
Böyng, Dirk | 1969 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Buchmann-Keller, Tanja | 1969 | Germany | |
Brandt, Thorsten | 1969 | LTC Berlin | Germany |
Green, Floriane | 1969 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Dell, Nicolas | 1969 | Multisport Team Wein Mainz | Germany |
Kaschwich, Martin | 1969 | Germany | |
Mougnon, Christophe | 1969 | Ingelheim | Germany |
Dietz, Michael | 1969 | Germany | |
Niemeyer, Stefan | 1969 | Schleicher Darmstadt | Germany |
Browne, Stephen | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | United Kingdom |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Krauss, Petra | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Arthur, Paul | 1970 | Germany | |
Hennemann, Stefan | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Schader, Björn | 1970 | Germany | |
Enders, Christian | 1970 | TV-Dieburg | Germany |
Goosen, Monique | 1970 | flock of seaguls | Germany |
Gruner, Rene | 1970 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Roth, Angelika | 1970 | FT Freiburg | Germany |
Reuting, Elke | 1970 | WVC Kassel e.V. | Germany |
Ehry, Markus | 1970 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Schleicher, Olli | 1970 | Germany | |
Freidel, Christian | 1970 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Juan, Rengel | 1971 | Germany | |
Kremer, Karin | 1971 | Germany | |
KRYSL, Andreas | 1971 | IndexConsult Sione | Austria |
Schmitz, Oliver | 1971 | Germany | |
Arp, Sascha | 1971 | Germany | |
Resch, Uwe | 1971 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Kreuzer, Knut | 1971 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Pöschmann, Michael | 1971 | Boonekamp Boys | Germany |
Esdar, Christina | 1971 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Boeckl, Franziscus | 1971 | TSV Bullay-Alf | Germany |
Paffhausen, Bernie | 1971 | Equipe Red | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3