Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Korb, Michael | 1966 | Onetoone Personaltraining | Germany |
Braun, Jürgen | 1966 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Schulz, Martin | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Keuchen, Erich | 1966 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Hecker, Oliver | 1966 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Trott, Philipp Dietmar | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schneider, Claus | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Rupp, Thomas | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Thomas, Gerald | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
El Borgi, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Klump, Wolfgang | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Landmann, Anja | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Borsbach , Peter | 1967 | HTT | Germany |
Schiwy, Frank | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rusche, Patrizia | 1967 | SG Frankfurt Nied | Germany |
Jankowski, Udo | 1967 | SV Trinity Darmstadt | Germany |
Kempf, Raimund | 1967 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Philipp, Jochen | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Habenicht, Rainer | 1967 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Schubert, Stefan | 1967 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Christmann, Frank | 1967 | Tri Post Trier | Germany |
Klusak, Markus | 1967 | Germany | |
Wenzel, Arno | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Kempf, Klaus | 1968 | SC Steinberg E.O.S.C | Germany |
Janik, Mariola | 1968 | SV Altstadt Dieburg e.V. | Germany |
Koch, Tim | 1968 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Spreuer, Regine | 1968 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Kröll , Thomas | 1968 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Vilarnau, Yves | 1968 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weber, Günter | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Baumgarten, Jochen | 1968 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Sixt, Michael | 1968 | Team Herzbluthelden | Germany |
Stephan, Thomas | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Steinheimer, Frank | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Seewald , Lothar | 1968 | Blues Brothers | Germany |
Philipps, Heiko | 1968 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Fritz, Sylke | 1968 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Axel, Riedel | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rittner, Götz | 1968 | Aquilo Regeneration Team | Germany |
Müller, Simon | 1968 | SV TriCity Darmstadt / Team Waldseehaie Langen | Germany |
Kraus, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Heckens, Georg | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kress, Alexander | 1968 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Mueller, Jan | 1969 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Torres, Diver | 1969 | Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Breitbach, Axel | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kolpak, Bianca | 1969 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Schweinberger, Barbara | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Voggel, Frank | 1969 | Artificial Family e.V. | Germany |
Wolff, Thilo | 1969 | TV Kahl | Germany |
Korb, Andrea | 1969 | Onetoone Personaltraining | Germany |
Poli, Stefania | 1969 | SC Oberursel | Italy |
Hoffmann, Stefan | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Langer, Thomas | 1969 | TSG Sulzbach / Ts | Germany |
Rudolph, Frank | 1969 | WVC Kassel | Germany |
Miceli, Birgit | 1969 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Kloss, Steffen | 1969 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Littig, Dirk | 1969 | Triathlon Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Klahm, Michael | 1969 | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | Germany |
Setterl, Oliver | 1969 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Staab, Alexander | 1970 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Baedeker, Grit | 1970 | SV Hellas Siegburg | Germany |
Ebeling, Annette | 1970 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Darr, Markus | 1970 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Reuting, Elke | 1970 | WVC Kassel e.V. | Germany |
Ehry, Markus | 1970 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Wallner, Stefan | 1970 | Germany | |
Franke, Dino | 1970 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Heyd, Jürgen | 1970 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt / BSG Merck | Germany |
Hisgen, Martin | 1970 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Löwer, Dirk | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Adamietz, Ulrich | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Hiemisch, Juergen | 1970 | Germany | |
Müll, Stephan | 1970 | SV Hellas Siegburg | Germany |
Zeiss, Frank | 1971 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Egolf, Sven | 1971 | PSKarlsruhe Triathlon | Germany |
Koser, Jochen | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Buch, Christian | 1971 | SC Hofheim | Germany |
Urban, Wolfgang | 1971 | SC Nestle / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Streb, Christoph | 1971 | RC Edelweiss Nieder Wöllstadt | Germany |
Bruchhäuser, Marc | 1971 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Fitzthum, Martin | 1971 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Rosenberg, Marc | 1971 | Germany | |
Pense, Till | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Winkler, Andre | 1972 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Harz, Susanne | 1972 | Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team | Germany |
Vogler, Astrid | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Piechota, Rafael | 1972 | TV Grossostheim | Germany |
Brink, Stephan | 1972 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Kalcker, Lutz | 1972 | Germany | |
Vierling, Andreas | 1972 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Caspary, Cirstin | 1972 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Weigel, Karsten | 1972 | ASC 1990 Breidenbach | Germany |
Habermann, Kester | 1973 | ESOC TRI CLUB | Germany |
Rosentreter, Ole Benjamin | 1973 | TSV Altenfurt | Germany |
Pipp, Frederic | 1973 | BSG Merck Triathlon | Germany |
Ullrich, Michael | 1973 | KSV Reichelsheim Tria | Germany |
Bornschein, Mike | 1973 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Hechler, Heike | 1973 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4