Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Haake, Klaus | 1969 | SG DB Ausdauer | Germany |
Klemt, Mike | 1969 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Bokeloh, Susanne | 1969 | LG Langen | Germany |
Urban, Michael | 1969 | Red Barons Babenhausen | Germany |
Petry, Sonja | 1969 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Simon, Holger | 1969 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Ott, Oliver | 1969 | Germany | |
Lelarge, Ulrich | 1969 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Marburger, Michael | 1969 | Germany | |
Kunz, Richard | 1969 | Germany | |
Poswa, Angelika | 1969 | Pandaturtles | Germany |
Mueller, Frank | 1969 | Stolz von Ober-Roden | Germany |
Ernst, Patricia | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bilavsky, Jörg von | 1969 | Germany | |
Stolte, Stefanie | 1969 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Flakowski, Torsten | 1969 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Getrost, Thomas | 1969 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Wagner, Christian | 1968 | Team ultraSPORTS | Germany |
Bokeloh, Andreas | 1968 | LG Langen | Germany |
Eiles, Peter | 1968 | Turngesellschaft Seligenstadt 1895 e. V. | Germany |
Schneider, Thomas | 1968 | Schoppewetzer | Germany |
Staab, Reinhard | 1968 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Jacobs, Mike | 1968 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Stolte, Rene | 1968 | Germany | |
Dreikorn, Jörg | 1968 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Gerster, Joachim | 1968 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Kaiser, Daniela | 1968 | Germany | |
Mangrich, Jürgen | 1968 | LT Schweich | Germany |
Prause, Jutta | 1968 | LG Kuchen | Germany |
Westphal, Wolfgang | 1968 | Marathonprojekt Frankfurt | Germany |
Binz, Jacqueline | 1967 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Körfgen, Thomas | 1967 | Germany | |
Baur, Astrid | 1967 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Sturm, Stefan | 1967 | Germany | |
Pelzl, Alexandra | 1967 | Germany | |
Neumann, Ralph | 1967 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Mark, Stefanie | 1967 | Germany | |
Olaf, Tybussek | 1967 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Elfers, Jochen | 1967 | Germany | |
Grygosch, Sigrid | 1967 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Herrmann, Bernd | 1966 | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | Germany |
Fojtik, Vladimir | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Czech Republic |
Goldman , Dominik | 1966 | Germany | |
Augsten, Silvia | 1966 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Plischke, Gerhard | 1966 | Germany | |
Warnecke, Kerstin | 1966 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Fiebig, Meyke | 1966 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Hentschel, Michael | 1966 | marketconsult | Germany |
Petrausch, Stefan | 1966 | Germany | |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Meuer, Christoph | 1966 | SKS | Germany |
Naumburg, Birgit | 1966 | Germany | |
Best, Stefan Uwe | 1966 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Kürschner, Katrin | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Winnhauer, Matthias | 1966 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Wassiluk, Petra | 1966 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Ciesielski, Rolf | 1966 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Schäfer, Harald | 1966 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Teufel, Gregor | 1965 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Klomann, Armin | 1965 | Seedammbad Bad Homburg | Germany |
Rockermeier, Franz | 1965 | Allianz Global Investors Blue Runnings | Germany |
Torgau, Martina | 1965 | Germany | |
Engelhardt, Frank | 1965 | AufLauf 2000! | Germany |
Hauke, Uwe | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Motel, Jens | 1965 | Team Eschathlon | Germany |
Wüst, Waldemar | 1965 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schreiber, Birgit | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Schäfer, Manfred | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Preissner, Johannes | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Kadletz, Stefan | 1965 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Schindel, Kai | 1964 | TV 1883 Bischofsheim | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Sellmann, Andre | 1964 | Auf Lauf 2000! | Germany |
Schink, Kerstin | 1964 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Peters-Karbstein, Marion | 1964 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Mandler, Agnes | 1964 | Germany | |
Bleibdrey, Thomas | 1964 | SG Wiking AH | Germany |
Redemann, Corinna | 1964 | Germany | |
Eiffert, Klaus | 1964 | Germany | |
Delp, Konrad | 1964 | Germany | |
Bönig, Matthias | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkohofrei/TSV Wiebelsbach | Germany |
Roth, Manuela | 1964 | flock of seaguls | Germany |
Sborzacchi, Roberto | 1964 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Germany |
Sellmann, Jürgen | 1964 | DJK Eiche Offenbach | Germany |
Sellmann, Jürgen | 1964 | DJK Eiche Offenbach | Germany |
Stehle, Anja | 1964 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Ciesielski, Elke | 1964 | Teutonia Hausen | Germany |
Wagner, Johannes | 1963 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Nachtsheim , Wolfgang | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Knecht, Thomas | 1963 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Marques, Manuel | 1963 | Team Mainova | Germany |
Ciesielski, Frank | 1963 | Teutonia Hausen | Germany |
Schilling, Thomas | 1962 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Meyer, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Sitte, Thomas | 1962 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Huth, Jürgen | 1962 | Germany | |
Alps, Rüdiger | 1962 | Germany | |
Stilger , Regina | 1962 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Glaab, Sabine | 1962 | Germany | |
Weiß, Günther | 1962 | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4