Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Pompe, Rudolf | 1941 | TG-Oberroden | Germany |
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | TSV03Wolfskehlen | Germany |
Kolb, Werner | 1946 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Siegelin, Werner | 1946 | Germany | |
Becker, Helmut | 1947 | SG Ruhrgas 1929 | Germany |
Barranco-Morales, Francisco | 1947 | Germany | |
Hitzel, Günter | 1951 | TTC DJK Ober-roden | Germany |
Hofmann-Jarczyk, Winfried | 1951 | Briggegiggel | Germany |
Kröner, Klaus | 1951 | PatchDesign | Germany |
Gebers, Bernd | 1951 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Grothe , Hans | 1952 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | Germany |
Petry, Bernd | 1952 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Pfeifer, Heinz | 1953 | LG BEC | Germany |
Maccioni, Silvano Giorgio | 1954 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Truschkowski, Klaus | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Mende, Dieter | 1955 | LT Darmstadt | Germany |
Stelzer, Ralf | 1956 | Member of Rebel Family | Germany |
Bischoff, Dieter | 1956 | - ohne - | Germany |
Kolb, Werner | 1956 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Kolb, Werner | 1956 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Mieth, Norbert | 1957 | Germany | |
Kuttich, Diethelm | 1957 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
DJ Paulo, Helder | 1957 | Sporting Lissabon | Portugal |
Schäfer, Klaus | 1957 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Jarczyk, Gudrun | 1958 | Lauf für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Mltschoch, Reinhold | 1958 | SG DJK Hattersheim | Germany |
Specht, Jutta | 1958 | Germany | |
Walter, Alexander | 1959 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Wichmann, Dieter | 1959 | - ohne - | Germany |
Klink, Petra | 1959 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Schäfer, Christine | 1959 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Brück, Urich | 1959 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Peters, Irina | 1960 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Berg, Klaudia | 1960 | TG Traisa | Germany |
Renz, Axel | 1960 | Germany | |
Kraus, Mathias | 1960 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Kraus, Mario | 1960 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Beckmann , Gisela | 1960 | BSC Urberach | Germany |
Frohmuth, Uwe | 1960 | LG Darmstadt | Germany |
Kimmel, Michael | 1961 | LG Heine-Park Dreieich | Germany |
Vellner, Stefan | 1961 | Germany | |
Sadkowiak, Dagmar | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rebel, Klaus | 1961 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Kindl, Eva | 1962 | Ski-u.Snowboardclub Pfungstadt | Germany |
Dany, Stefan | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Lazarevic , Branko | 1962 | HSB HanauÙ | Serbia |
Roldan, Emil | 1963 | Germany | |
Hitzel, Klaus | 1963 | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | Germany |
Spielberg, Torsten | 1963 | Germany | |
Linnemann, Günther | 1963 | Germany | |
Löhr, Ulli | 1964 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Steingens, Uwe | 1964 | Germany | |
Lips, Claudius | 1965 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Manfred | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Lüssow, Yvonne | 1965 | Simply Sunny | Germany |
Herzog, Frank | 1965 | Germany | |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | - ohne - | Germany |
Ossot, Doris | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Harm, Dirk | 1966 | Laufgruppe Schöller Eis | Germany |
Wirth, Hanno | 1966 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Hente, Michael | 1966 | just for fun | Germany |
Mittelstaedt, Ralf | 1966 | Germany | |
Hefter, Gerhard | 1966 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Jäger, Michel | 1967 | Germany | |
Bademis, Nikolaos | 1967 | Nell-Breuning-Schule | Germany |
Stephan, Mario | 1967 | SG Stern Mannheim | Germany |
Wagner, Alexander | 1967 | Germany | |
Arnold, Thomas | 1967 | Dauborn | Germany |
Jackisch, Bernd | 1967 | Germany | |
Ohlemüller, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 Reinheim | Germany |
Berz, Michael | 1968 | Schornsteinfegermeisterbetrieb Michael Berz | Germany |
Preuß, Michael | 1968 | Germany | |
Zinke, Stephan | 1968 | - ohne - | Germany |
Licht, Andreas | 1968 | Germany | |
Löber, Sven | 1968 | DFS Betriebssportverein e.V. | Germany |
Bell, Irene | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Matle, Susanne | 1968 | Germany | |
Elm, Jörg | 1968 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Seewald, Lothar | 1968 | Blues Brothers | Germany |
Berz, Sybille | 1969 | Schornsteinfegermeisterbetrieb Michael Berz | Germany |
Bokeloh, Susanne | 1969 | LG Langen | Germany |
Fuhr-Boßdorf, Gregor | 1969 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Lüssow, Kathrin | 1969 | Simply Sunny | Germany |
Steingens, Sigrun | 1969 | Germany | |
Schepp, Heidi | 1970 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Leuffen, Gudrun | 1970 | Germany | |
Schaaf, Birgitt | 1970 | Germany | |
Iffland - Riedel, Isabell | 1970 | Team Dental Labor HEINZ | Germany |
Griebsch, Steffen | 1970 | Germany | |
Bobany, Jahangir | 1970 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Lange, Dr. Nils Thorsten | 1970 | AKK Birkenheide e.V. | Germany |
Cramer, Nils | 1971 | Schornsteinfegermeisterbetrieb Michael Berz | Germany |
Schinko, Martin | 1971 | TS Ober Roden | Germany |
Simonis, Ralf | 1971 | VivaDI Tri Team | Germany |
Schrei, Gabi | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Mank, Christian | 1971 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Brosig, Lothar | 1971 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Kiesewetter, Heiko | 1972 | TV 1907 e.V. Falkenbach | Germany |
Lotz, Kati | 1972 | 1. FC Germania 08 e.V. Ober-Roden | Germany |
Otte, Marius | 1972 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3