Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hein, Julia | 1982 | Germany | |
Zaunbrecher , Tanja | 1979 | Breetlook -Runners | Germany |
Vogel, Oliver | 1973 | Germany | |
Markowsky, Günter | 1952 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
De Brouwer, Georg | 1958 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | The Netherlands |
Pfaffenhöfer, Annette | 1968 | Breetlook -Runners | Germany |
Ferri , Christian | 1970 | Breetlook -Runners | Germany |
Worek, Adrian | 1970 | Breetlook -Runners | Germany |
Allermann, Vanessa | 1970 | Breetlook -Runners | Germany |
Mathé, Sebastian | 1980 | Gesamtschule Kaiserplatz | Germany |
Köhler, Anne | 1978 | Germany | |
Schneider, Thomas | 1979 | Germany | |
Fuehrer , Daniel | 1974 | Germany | |
Fuehrer , Tanja | 1981 | Germany | |
Hess, Rüdiger | 1956 | LT Krefeld-Oppum | Germany |
Ellerich, Ursula | 1962 | LT Krefeld-Oppum | Germany |
Schumacher, Corinna | 1968 | Der blühende Garten | Germany |
Engels , Karin | 1967 | Der blühende Garten | Germany |
Jansen , Philipp | 1979 | Eishockeyverein Eagles Krefeld e.V. | Germany |
Kranz, Heike | 1962 | Germany | |
Brömme, Petro | 1963 | SG Spergau | Germany |
Leidenbach, Miriam | 1987 | Germany | |
Hoersch, Andreas | 1972 | Forstwalder | Germany |
Moll, Rainer | 1964 | Privat | Germany |
Brehmer, Marius | 1983 | Germany | |
Marissen, Oliver | 1966 | Germany | |
Kriewald, Markus | 1976 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Hahnen, Aiyanna | 1981 | Anchor Running Crew | Germany |
Iffland, Tamara | 1991 | Germany | |
Mühl, Felix | 1990 | Germany | |
Schmaus, Wolfgang | 1957 | Krefelder Kanu Klub | Germany |
Fernandez, Nina | 1980 | Germany | |
Koths, Steffi | 1967 | Germany | |
Mook, Caroline | 1977 | Germany | |
Möller, Thilo | 1972 | Kösener Schlachtschiffe | Germany |
Stolskij, Alexander | 1978 | Kösener Schlachtschiffe | Germany |
Tchitchinadse, Eka | 1992 | Kösener Schlachtschiffe | Georgia |
Rabanus, Oliver | 1973 | Kösener Schlachtschiffe | Germany |
Nideggen, Jan | 1969 | schnellste Kellergeister | Germany |
Hansel, Ralph | 1973 | schnellste Kellergeister | Germany |
Lorenzen, Markus | 1974 | schnellste Kellergeister | Germany |
Pelz, Daniel | 1973 | schnellste Kellergeister | Germany |
Wilmes, Melanie | 1977 | Germany | |
Dietrich, Tina | 1977 | Germany | |
Weertz-Degen, Torsten | 1971 | LT Krefeld-Oppum | Germany |
Van den Boom, Thomas | 1967 | Germany | |
Probst, Thorsten | 1966 | TV Utfort-Eick | Germany |
Menz, Simone | 1970 | Germany | |
Ziemek, Holger | 1967 | Toevorunners | Germany |
Brodowski, Sung | 1984 | Germany | |
Brauer, Jürgen | 1959 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Krauser, Ralf | 1957 | - ohne - | Germany |
Kossin, Markus | 1966 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Hüsgen-Hermanns, Christina | 1975 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Drinda, Saskia | 1984 | Germany | |
Kampow, Ralf | 1985 | Germany | |
Baumann, Norbert | 1965 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Kaden, Stefan | 1967 | Fam. Kaden laeuft | Germany |
Kaden, Ulrike | 1969 | Fam. Kaden laeuft | Germany |
Kaden, Meike | 2003 | Fam. Kaden laeuft | Germany |
Saerbeck, Marc | 1976 | Germany | |
Hütig, Klaus | 1965 | Germany | |
Jacobs, Florian Rolf | 1997 | Viktoria Anrath | Germany |
Schütte, Jakob Peter Friedrich | 1998 | Inlingua Mönchengladbach | Germany |
Schütte, Clemens | 1967 | Inlingua Mönchengladbach | Germany |
Schütte, Dana | 1968 | Inlingua Mönchengladbach | Germany |
Schütte, Julia | 2000 | Inlingua Mönchengladbach | Germany |
Zielke, Janine | 1994 | Germany | |
Schroeter, Lars | 1974 | SC Viktoria 07 Anrath | Germany |
Hendrix, Christoph | 1981 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Huppertz, Stefanie | 1973 | Basketball Bayer 05 Uerdingen Basketball | Germany |
Werkmeister, Claudia | 1973 | Basketball Bayer 05 Uerdingen Basketball | Germany |
Krüger, Katrin | 1969 | Basketball Bayer 05 Uerdingen Basketball | Germany |
Simoncelli, Leonardo | 1972 | Germany | |
Abbas, Samir | 1963 | Germany | |
Esch, Mirko | 1976 | Germany | |
Buttenbruch, Ellen | 1967 | LT Hülser Bruch | Germany |
Opladen, Jürgen | 1959 | LT Hülser Bruch | Germany |
Schouren, Raimund | 1948 | Germany | |
Marten, Jens | 1971 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Gawenda, Niklas | 1998 | DJK VFL Forstwald | Germany |
Herff, Katrin | 1993 | kein Verein | Germany |
Ehlers, Yvonne | 1978 | Germany | |
Houbertz, Martin | 1968 | Seidenraupen Krefeld | Germany |
Henning, Rainer | 1961 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Herrmann, Susanne | 1968 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Schuldt, Sonja | 1973 | Privat | Germany |
Baumann, Anja | 1972 | Privat | Germany |
Große, Ingo | 1979 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Kutz, Christian | 1975 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Zowislo, Thomas | 1967 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Heitzer, Conny | 1970 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Masuch, Maic | 1966 | Familie Masuch | Germany |
Masuch-Brinkmann, Maren | 1969 | Familie Masuch | Germany |
Becker, Constanze | 1971 | Germany | |
Stangenberg, Jana | 1991 | Germany | |
Häsler, Julia | 1982 | Germany | |
Schlicker, Manfred | 1947 | Hülser Sportverein | Germany |
Zanger, Laura | 1999 | Lintforter Turnverein | Germany |
Zanger, Ralf | 1967 | Lintforter Turnverein | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3