Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kaden, Meike | 2003 | Fam. Kaden laeuft | Germany |
Masuch, Maic | 1966 | Familie Masuch | Germany |
Masuch-Brinkmann, Maren | 1969 | Familie Masuch | Germany |
Mankertz, Elisabeth | 1965 | Flat Land Runners - LT Marathon Korschenbroich | Germany |
Schnock, Stefan | 1979 | Flat Land Runners - LT Marathon Korschenbroich | Germany |
Kossin, Markus | 1966 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Hüsgen-Hermanns, Christina | 1975 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Brintrup, Robert | 1961 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Brintrup, Angelika | 1968 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Herten, Heribert | 1961 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Bünis, Michael | 1966 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Bünis, Eva | 1997 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Hoersch, Andreas | 1972 | Forstwalder | Germany |
Saerbeck, Ulrich | 1970 | Frechener Schwimm-Verein | Germany |
Bührke, Ernst-August | 1956 | Generationsläufer grün blau | Germany |
Bührke, Richard | 1984 | Generationsläufer grün blau | Germany |
Mathé, Sebastian | 1980 | Gesamtschule Kaiserplatz | Germany |
Henkel, Katrin | 1978 | Grashüpfer | Germany |
Schlicker, Manfred | 1947 | Hülser Sportverein | Germany |
Schütte, Jakob Peter Friedrich | 1998 | Inlingua Mönchengladbach | Germany |
Schütte, Clemens | 1967 | Inlingua Mönchengladbach | Germany |
Schütte, Dana | 1968 | Inlingua Mönchengladbach | Germany |
Schütte, Julia | 2000 | Inlingua Mönchengladbach | Germany |
Herff, Katrin | 1993 | kein Verein | Germany |
Rey, Manfred | 1968 | Kempener Turnverein | Germany |
Weber, Christian | 1969 | Korschenbroicher LC | Germany |
Möller, Thilo | 1972 | Kösener Schlachtschiffe | Germany |
Stolskij, Alexander | 1978 | Kösener Schlachtschiffe | Germany |
Tchitchinadse, Eka | 1992 | Kösener Schlachtschiffe | Georgia |
Rabanus, Oliver | 1973 | Kösener Schlachtschiffe | Germany |
Schmaus, Wolfgang | 1957 | Krefelder Kanu Klub | Germany |
Hubrach, Julia | 1981 | Laufen gegen Leiden | Germany |
Halamoda, Rafael | 1987 | Laufen gegen Leiden | Germany |
Giesen, Viktoria | 1988 | Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | Germany |
Kohtes, Manuel | 1979 | lauffaul | Germany |
Gawellek, Monika | 1975 | Laufftreff-Wedau | Germany |
Quill, Tünde | 1982 | Lauftreff -Wedau | Germany |
Kurschat, Christina | 1988 | Lauftreff Krefeld | Germany |
Hummitzsch, Jörg | 1969 | Lauftreff-Wedau | Germany |
Larisch, Roman | 1970 | Lauftreff-Wedau | Germany |
Fähnrich, Monika | 1956 | LG Ameln/Linnich | Germany |
Zanger, Laura | 1999 | Lintforter Turnverein | Germany |
Zanger, Ralf | 1967 | Lintforter Turnverein | Germany |
Hergesell, Sabrina | 1988 | Lintforter Turnverein | Germany |
Buttenbruch, Ellen | 1967 | LT Hülser Bruch | Germany |
Opladen, Jürgen | 1959 | LT Hülser Bruch | Germany |
Hilgers, Erich | 1937 | LT Hülser Bruch | Germany |
Hess, Rüdiger | 1956 | LT Krefeld-Oppum | Germany |
Ellerich, Ursula | 1962 | LT Krefeld-Oppum | Germany |
Weertz-Degen, Torsten | 1971 | LT Krefeld-Oppum | Germany |
Dillbaum, Wolfgang | 1961 | Medi Gym | Germany |
Evers, Klaus-Dieter | 1954 | Medigym | Germany |
Von Mallinckrodt Evers, Hedwig | 1956 | Medigym | Germany |
Fink, Carola | 1977 | Nord-Süd Mädels | Germany |
Claußner, Romana | 1980 | Nord-Süd Mädels | Germany |
Wender, Guido | 1973 | NTB Neersen | Germany |
Moll, Rainer | 1964 | Privat | Germany |
Schuldt, Sonja | 1973 | Privat | Germany |
Baumann, Anja | 1972 | Privat | Germany |
Markowsky, Günter | 1952 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Kriewald, Markus | 1976 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Brauer, Jürgen | 1959 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Baumann, Norbert | 1965 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Marten, Jens | 1971 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Henning, Rainer | 1961 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Herrmann, Susanne | 1968 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Flemming, Ernst | 1943 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Kutzka, Stefan | 1971 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Maron, Maria | 1986 | Rumtopf | Germany |
Engelen, Lena | 1984 | Rumtopf | Germany |
Kallibekow, Ruslam | 1986 | Rumtopf | Germany |
Hendrix, Christoph | 1981 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Kiesheyer, Gudrun | 1971 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Siebertz, Ludger | 1965 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Redeker, Eva | 1975 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Redeker, Ute | 1978 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Schroeter, Lars | 1974 | SC Viktoria 07 Anrath | Germany |
Nideggen, Jan | 1969 | schnellste Kellergeister | Germany |
Hansel, Ralph | 1973 | schnellste Kellergeister | Germany |
Lorenzen, Markus | 1974 | schnellste Kellergeister | Germany |
Pelz, Daniel | 1973 | schnellste Kellergeister | Germany |
Houbertz, Martin | 1968 | Seidenraupen Krefeld | Germany |
Brittig, Elke | 1971 | Seidenraupen Krefeld | Germany |
Brömme, Petro | 1963 | SG Spergau | Germany |
Kremer, Jonas | 1989 | SV Sonsbeck 1919 | Germany |
Große, Ingo | 1979 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Kutz, Christian | 1975 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Zowislo, Thomas | 1967 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Heitzer, Conny | 1970 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Benger, Peter | 1967 | TC St.Tönis | Germany |
Otto, André | 1976 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Heddergott, Dirk | 1967 | Thomaeum Kempen | Germany |
Godizart-Heddergott, Barbara | 1968 | Thomaeum Kempen | Germany |
Ziemek, Holger | 1967 | Toevorunners | Germany |
Königs, Jan | 1975 | Tri- Team TV Schiefbahn | Germany |
Weidlich, Silvia | 1972 | Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn | Germany |
Jaust, Jörgen | 1950 | Turnerschaft Grefrath | Germany |
Peuthen, Wilfried | 1960 | Turnerschaft Grefrath | Germany |
KIEFABER, Wolfgang | 1958 | TV Steinforth-Rubbelrath | Germany |
Probst, Thorsten | 1966 | TV Utfort-Eick | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3