Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Merz, Sebastian | 1980 | Germany | |
BECKER, Kat | 1981 | ||
BONCZYK, Radoslaw | 1981 | ||
ERTMER, Matthias | 1981 | JöMa | |
HÜTTER, Aileen | 1981 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | |
LANGE, Nadine | 1981 | TuS Weilnau | |
PITTICH, Daniel | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
SCHWARZ, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
SPECTER, Tim | 1981 | Shut up legs | |
WALZ, Ramond | 1981 | ADAC Triathlon Club | |
WEISBECKER, Marco | 1981 | TV Bad Orb | |
Koziak, Marzena | 1981 | Kutscherhaus | Poland |
Seib, Berenike | 1981 | Bankhaus Metzler | Germany |
BERZ, Dennis | 1982 | ||
Reichenbach, Michael | 1982 | Seligenstädter Power Rangers | Germany |
MERNE ESHETE, Solomon | 1983 | TV Wasserlos Main-Ausdauershop Niedernberg | |
SCHULZ, Jenny | 1983 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | |
VABIC, Nina | 1983 | RUN AND MORE | |
FERK, Markus | 1983 | TGM SV Jügesheim | |
RADEMACHER, Michael | 1983 | TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge | |
WAGNER, Dana | 1983 | TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com | |
BLOBEL, Christian | 1983 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
KERN, Philip | 1983 | kein | |
Kaiser, Susie | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
CAPPEL, Sven | 1984 | ||
LIEWIG, Bastian | 1984 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | |
MATTHEWS, Felix | 1984 | Seligenstädter Power Rangers | |
MÜLLER, Andree | 1984 | LLT Wallernhausen | |
POORTHUIS, Rogier | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
Reutzel, Sascha | 1984 | SG Nieder Roden | Germany |
GEMMERICH, Johannes | 1985 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
HEIL, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | |
HEYMANNS, Daniel | 1985 | ||
LUDWIG, Jan | 1985 | Frankfurt | |
SCHULZ, Patrick | 1985 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | |
OTT, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | |
FLÜGEL, Julian | 1986 | Asics Team Memmert | |
STÜKER, Andreas | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
HAMEISTER, Isabell | 1987 | BSV Hanau 2 | |
ZÖLLER, Tobias | 1987 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
SCHAEFER, Jan | 1987 | TuS Griesheim | |
MOCK, Chris | 1987 | SV 1921 Diedorf e.V. | |
Mock, Chris | 1987 | SV 1921 Diedorf e.V. | Germany |
CHACON BIEBACH, Laura | 1988 | TV Dieburg | |
BERTSCH, Kerstin | 1988 | ssc hanau-rodenbach/ asics Frontrunner | |
HAMEISTER, Martin | 1988 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | |
HEIDL, Markus | 1988 | laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt | |
PFALLER, Stephan | 1988 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | |
HEIDL, Svenja | 1989 | laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt | |
ZIMMERMANN, Vanessa | 1989 | ||
BARON, Alexander | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | |
LIEDERBACH, Robin | 1990 | Dauerläufer | |
ZAROUAL AADEL, Abdelkabik | 1990 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
BAIST, Franziska | 1991 | SGK Bad Homburg | |
BAUMANN, Magdalena | 1991 | ||
BUSS, Keijo | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | |
PETERMANN, Sascha | 1991 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
SCHOORMANN, Jan Oliver | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | |
MÜLLER, Corinna | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | |
SALZMANN, Victoria | 1992 | Dauerläufer | |
LEIGH, Sebastian | 1992 | ||
Billing, Nikolai | 1992 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
MUTSCHKE, Nina | 1993 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | |
SCHMITT, Marten | 1993 | VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon | |
WALTHER, Nina | 1993 | TuS Griesheim | |
KRECH, Christophe | 1994 | engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim | |
LUKAS, André | 1994 | ||
SCHOLL, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | |
SCHWALD, Nikolas | 1995 | Team 23/7 | |
ANDERS, Lars | 1995 | DSW Darmstadt | |
KIRMAIER, Felix | 1995 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
Kirmaier, Felix | 1995 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
RAUHUT, Tatjana | 1996 | Hahnertwins Running Club | |
SPOSATO, Fabian | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
TRUNK, Jannik | 1996 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
MARTINY, Julius | 1997 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
SCHMIDT, Carla | 1997 | Team 23/7 | |
AHNE, Philip | 1998 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
THOMAS, Erik | 1998 | VfL Münster | |
THEIS, Sven | 1999 | VfL Münster | |
HILD, Julius | 1999 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
PATZWAHL, Marcel | 1999 | VfL Münster | |
ABB, Julian | 2000 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | |
ABELE, Marius | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
JÖST, Daniel | 2000 | Laufenten | |
SCHICK, Angela | 2000 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
MÜLLER, Janik | 2001 | RFC Roßbach | |
SCHNEIDER, Johanna | 2001 | Wiesbadener LV | |
WANDUKWA, Karl | 2001 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
Schobert, Lena | 2001 | LG Rodgau | Germany |
KAISER, Chiara | 2002 | SC Steinberg | |
BIENENFELD, Hannah | 2002 | LG Offenbach | |
KAISER, Jonah | 2004 | SC Steinberg |
Seite 3 von 3