Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Berg, Kate | 1968 | United States | |
McWhorter, James | 1951 | United States | |
Ospina Garzon, Juan David | 1993 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Spain |
Mendes, Helder | 1966 | Portugal | |
Mendes, Mia | 1997 | Portugal | |
Pawlikowski, Adam | 1976 | ECB running section | Poland |
Gini, Francesco | 1985 | Italy | |
Simonetti, Stefano | 1972 | TUS Griesheim | Italy |
Paita, Luca | 1969 | Filattiera RunClub | Italy |
Salomone, Enrico | 1982 | ECB running section | Italy |
Günther, Stefan | 1978 | FF Maintal - Hochstadt | Germany |
Bachmann, Martin | 1990 | LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg/TV Goldbach | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Germany | |
Di Nisio, Nicola | 1972 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Bongartz, Bernhard | 1954 | LT Unterkirnach | Germany |
Hirsch, Martin | 1978 | TV Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Kunzfeld, Georg | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Nusko, Alois Hermann | 1960 | AST Süßen | Germany |
Weinacht, Catrin | 1965 | Germany | |
Wiesner, Yvonne | 1978 | - | Germany |
Zuber, Markus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fuhr, Jörg | 1961 | Katholische Jugend Heusenstamm | Germany |
Obier-Sikora, Jacqueline | 1990 | Dynafit Trailheroes | Germany |
Malis, Igor | 1973 | Zoki's Team | Germany |
Franz, Jürgen | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Möller, Cathrin | 1986 | LG Stadtwerke München | Germany |
Jost, Tim Jost | 2002 | SV Helfendorf | Germany |
Hauf, Sebastian | 1992 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Hohls, Dominik | 1978 | Assel on the road! | Germany |
Ramrath-Schuth, Martina | 1960 | TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden | Germany |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen/Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Bungart, Udo | 1978 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Bungart, Susanne | 1981 | Germany | |
Adamec, Pascal | 1971 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Hagenlocher , Jürgen | 1965 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Hagenlocher , Leon | 1998 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Starck, Sebastian | 1986 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Roth , Julia | 1986 | TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg | Germany |
Eck , Siegfried | 1957 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Usinger, Sven | 1968 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Müller, Sasha | 2001 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Kugler, Torben | 1980 | Germany | |
Kugler , Sven | 1973 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Laura | 1993 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Stueckle, Wolfgang | 1980 | Sunbury Dragons | Germany |
Kaske, Christian | 1985 | BC Nordend Offenbach | Germany |
Danz, Sascha | 1972 | Germany | |
Heininger , Nadja | 1989 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Köpke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Petzold, Robin | 2004 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Herbert, Bernd | 1969 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schraub , Dr. Markus | 1972 | SF Blau-Gelb Marburg | Germany |
Wolf, Oliver | 1970 | SKG Bauschheim | Germany |
Krah, Matthias | 1985 | Main Ausdauer Shop Niedernberg | Germany |
Wolf, Ruth | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Lau, Marius | 1995 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / RUN 4 FUN Rödermark | Germany |
Rahner, Annika | 1997 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Abele , Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Berberich, Simon | 1977 | Germany | |
Stegemann, Egon | 1964 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Hirschhäuser, Alexander | 1992 | ASC 1990 Breidenbach | Germany |
Forster, Marcel | 1991 | ASC 1990 Breidenbach | Germany |
Weldu, Habtom | 2000 | ASC 1990 | Germany |
Gidey Kahsay, Yibrah | 1992 | ASC 1990 Breidenbach | Germany |
Ruddakies, Uwe | 1964 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Kern, Matthias | 1965 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Volkmuth, Carina | 1989 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Geiger, Simon | 1982 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Mingram, Jorina | 1981 | Germany | |
Seebacher, Mathis | 1957 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Glier, Dominik | 1975 | Germany | |
Plöchl, Michael | 1977 | Germany | |
Giegerich, Michael | 1985 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Steinböhmer, Leon | 1996 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Acker, Andreas | 1968 | Germany | |
Müller, Jörn | 1977 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Müller, Katrin | 1979 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Friebe, Dirk | 1965 | Tria- Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Simon, Joscha | 2002 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Simon, Holger | 1969 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Behling, Daniel | 1982 | Germany | |
Noever, Natascha | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Waßmer, Emma | 1996 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Loutschni , Rainer | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Kemmerling, Patrick | 1989 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Kreher, Tim | 1982 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kreher, Martina | 1985 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Baßmann, Sigmar | 1970 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Kohm, Laura | 1981 | Frei Laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Winkelbauer, Gerd | 1973 | Frei Laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Jamin, Jonas | 2001 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Popp, Franziska | 1988 | Germany | |
Dieterich, Hannes | 1996 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | Germany |
Weldu, Habtom | 2000 | ASC 1990 Breidenbach | Eritrea |
Bourguignon, Etienne | 1972 | TSG Kleinostheim | Belgium |
Seite 1 von 1