Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Van den Höövel, Heinz | 1949 | Die Höövelbuam | Germany |
Houwen, Matthias | 1950 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 13 | Germany |
Fuchs, Barbara | 1953 | Die Frankenladies | Germany |
Hümmer, Franz | 1953 | Fatschis | Germany |
Eck, Reiner | 1955 | Team Schaeffler 4 | Germany |
Metzner, Lothar | 1956 | Team ToMaLo | Germany |
Schneidawind , Elisabeth | 1957 | Die Frankenladies | Germany |
Madlinger, Klaus | 1957 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 9 | Germany |
Dageförde, Rudolf | 1957 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 1 | Germany |
Krause, Winfried | 1957 | K3 | Germany |
Krause, Rosa | 1958 | K3 | Germany |
Schneider, Wilhelm | 1958 | Speedy Gonzales Trio | Germany |
Geisel, Peter | 1959 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 8 | Germany |
Motschenbacher Hauck, Evi | 1959 | Die Frankenladies | Germany |
Wirth, Günter | 1959 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 12 | Germany |
Schlichtig, Karl | 1960 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt / M-Wave-Pro-Team / TV Sottrum | Germany |
Schabacker, Rainer | 1960 | Wubu Allstars | Germany |
Stähr, Georg | 1961 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 6 | Germany |
Langer, Gerhard | 1961 | TSV Westheim - Zabelstein Runners Staffel 3 | Germany |
Jakob, Hedwig | 1961 | Wubu Allstars | Germany |
Jaud, Wolfgang | 1961 | Trainingszentrum Stabile | Germany |
Friedsam, Elke | 1962 | TurBienen | Germany |
Schlee, Werner | 1962 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 13 | Germany |
Zenglein, Erich | 1963 | The Forrest Rockers an the Water Lion | Germany |
Reitz, Wolfgang | 1963 | ohne uns wär‘s rei(t)zlos | Germany |
Stöcker, Stefan | 1963 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 2 | Germany |
Hild, Günter | 1963 | die schnellen Schnitzel | Germany |
Gawlitza, Christian | 1963 | Die Muskulären Dysbalancen | Germany |
Schlereth, Robert | 1963 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 5 | Germany |
Desch, Wolfgang | 1963 | FFW Stettfeld 1 | Germany |
Bruno, Jaschik | 1963 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Rudolf, Peter | 1964 | Bassst scho! | Germany |
Gazda, Bernd | 1964 | Die Muskulären Dysbalancen | Germany |
Gazda, Bernd | 1964 | Die Muskulären Dysbalancen | Germany |
Türk, Manfred | 1964 | TDM Bamberg | Germany |
Weis, Gernot | 1964 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 6 | Germany |
Fleischmann, Herbert | 1964 | Zweiter Versuch | Germany |
Hümmer, Christian | 1964 | Operation Wallburg | Germany |
Hußlein, Michael | 1964 | Team P1lates | Germany |
Maier, Ralf | 1964 | itelya | Germany |
Türk, Sylvia | 1964 | TDM Bamberg | Germany |
Türk, Sylvia | 1964 | TDM Bamberg | Germany |
Zech, Wolfgang | 1964 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 3 | Germany |
Gödel, Walter | 1964 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 12 | Germany |
Albert, Isolde | 1965 | Fei Obacht! | Germany |
Grimm, Jörg | 1965 | Team Schaeffler 1 | Germany |
Schrör, Torsten | 1965 | Team ToMaLo | Germany |
Porzner, Marion | 1965 | Wubu Allstars | Germany |
Lorz, Peter | 1965 | Team Schaeffler 2 | Germany |
Fesser, Oliver | 1965 | Zweiter Versuch | Germany |
Menne, Astrid | 1965 | Die flotten Rad- und Laufmädels | Germany |
Galefske, Thomas | 1965 | Blamingos Mix | Germany |
Pechtold, Frank | 1966 | Sportfreunde Chiller 2 | Germany |
Weissfloch, Uwe | 1966 | Meimobiger | Germany |
Schmitt, Sabine | 1966 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 3 | Germany |
Ullrich, Rainer | 1966 | Blamingos 1 | Germany |
Hofmann, Robert | 1966 | Meimobiger | Germany |
Zottmann, Matthias | 1966 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 8 | Germany |
Liedloff, Sven | 1966 | Dörfler-Team | Germany |
Lediger, Peter | 1966 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 4 | Germany |
Amon, Rainer | 1966 | Durian | Germany |
Pfister, Detlef | 1966 | PFISTA LA VISTA | Germany |
Schwab, Angela | 1966 | Juhu dabei Team | Germany |
Schöller, Christiane | 1966 | Sportfreunde Chiller 1 | Germany |
Melchior, Roland | 1967 | Zabelstein Runners TSV Westheim Staffel 2 | Germany |
Schmitt, Friedrich | 1967 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 6 | Germany |
Krapp, Stephan | 1967 | HKG Eventservice Werkteam | Germany |
Wabner, Frank | 1967 | Team Dangerfield | Germany |
Felsch, Ruth | 1967 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 13 | Germany |
Wagner, Harald | 1967 | Trias Novo Nordisk | Germany |
Schlee, Holger | 1967 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 9 | Germany |
Urban, Lothar | 1968 | Des mach mer fei...! | Germany |
Flach, Christian | 1968 | REUTER management training | Germany |
Linder, Andreas | 1968 | Speedy Gonzales Trio | Germany |
Hoch, Joachim | 1968 | Team P1lates | Germany |
Hacker, Jürgen | 1968 | TV Haßfurt U15-Junioren Team 2 | Germany |
Kabitz, Thomas | 1969 | Meimobiger | Germany |
Schorr, Heribert | 1969 | Familien-Bande | Germany |
Zösch, Michael | 1969 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 13 | Germany |
Albert, Birgit | 1969 | TurBienen | Germany |
Merkl, Oliver | 1969 | Trias Novo Nordisk | Germany |
Keramati, Sabine | 1969 | Die Sieger im Herzen! | Germany |
Pfister, Andrea | 1969 | PFISTA LA VISTA | Germany |
Keim, Sascha | 1969 | RunningBros Coburg DieNichtGanzSauberen | Germany |
Meenzen, Henryk | 1969 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 5 | Germany |
Diwok, Roland | 1969 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Wacker, Thomas | 1970 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Mayers, Markus | 1970 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 5 | Germany |
Walther, Jörg | 1970 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 9 | Germany |
Farnbacher, Markus | 1970 | Wasser-Hopfen-Malz | Germany |
Frank, Oliver | 1970 | Team Schaeffler 5 | Germany |
Hartmann, Jürgen | 1970 | Team Dangerfield | Germany |
Neuberth, Edwin | 1970 | TSV Westheim - Zabelstein Runners Staffel 3 | Germany |
Zwosta, Carmen | 1970 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 13 | Germany |
Metzger, Bernd | 1970 | Die Sieger im Herzen! | Germany |
Schmidt , Robert | 1970 | MiRoSa Tri-Team | Germany |
Groß, Matthias | 1970 | ZF Team Passiver Kurzschluß | Germany |
Petra, Diwok | 1970 | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | Germany |
Moros , Alexander | 1970 | Team P.l.A | Germany |
Dittrich, Carola | 1970 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 10 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4