Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Waider, Peter | 1965 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Hölzel, Andreas | 1965 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Wauer, Ulrike | 1965 | Germany | |
Gröger, Uwe | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Lodder, Gerhard | 1965 | Germany | |
Stoleru, Daniel | 1965 | MTV Kronberg | Romania |
Diekow, Markus | 1965 | DVZHV Friedberg | Germany |
Strauß, Volker | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Griem, Thorsten | 1965 | Smizz Cat Racing | Germany |
Rauch, Gabriele | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Rasbach, Volker | 1965 | Die Sonntagsläufer | Germany |
Glaum, Uwe | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Ramb, Thomas | 1964 | Berufsfeuerwehr Wiesbaden | Germany |
Stegemann, Egon | 1964 | LLT Wallerhausen | Germany |
Schütz, Ralph | 1964 | Nobody | Germany |
Mauerhoff, Thomas | 1964 | TSG Kleinostheim / TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Bleibdrey, Thomas | 1964 | SG Wiking 03 AH Offenbach | Germany |
Eberhard, Michael | 1964 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Sborzacchi, Roberto | 1964 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Italy |
Heidenreich, Rainer | 1964 | Germany | |
Darmstadt, Peter | 1964 | Germany | |
Steindl, Marc | 1964 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Noll, Karlheinz | 1963 | Germany | |
Härter, Jürgen | 1963 | Germany | |
Bong, Stephan | 1963 | Germany | |
Schenk, Norbert | 1963 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Conert, Elke | 1963 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Germany |
Müller, Andreas | 1963 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
MCClure, Claudia | 1962 | Germany | |
Reuter, Torsten | 1962 | Mainhausen | Germany |
Siebert, Ralf | 1962 | Germany | |
Antonio, Paduano | 1962 | LG Schefflenztal | Italy |
Nees, Armin | 1962 | Haar- Galerie Armin Nees | Germany |
Reifenberger, Frank | 1961 | Germany | |
Bart, Harald | 1961 | Germany | |
Liederbach, Fritz | 1961 | Dauerläufer | Germany |
Potapczuk, Andrew | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Frisius, Frank | 1961 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Keinath, Rainer | 1961 | Für Sophie | Germany |
Wolff, Thomas | 1961 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Elsbett, Bernd | 1960 | BSV Hanau 3 | Germany |
Vetter, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Ramrath-Schuth, Martina | 1960 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Vetter, Tilbert | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Acker, Reinhard | 1960 | Germany | |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Bauer, Christian | 1959 | SG Schimborn | Germany |
Sammet, Bernd | 1959 | DVAG-Marathon-Team | Germany |
Krenz, Michael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Faller, Bernd | 1959 | Budenheim Runners | Germany |
Hofmann, Angelika | 1958 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Joachim, Teutsch | 1958 | Software AG | Germany |
Köhler, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Witter, Peter | 1957 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Wörz, Werner | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Häuser, Wolfgang | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kunz, Verena | 1956 | Biorunner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Korzycki, Tadeusz | 1956 | Poland | |
Becker, Gerhard | 1956 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Westerwald, Peter | 1956 | Frankfurter Kaffeerösterei | Germany |
Prehm, Michael | 1955 | Hells Bembels | Germany |
Luft, Norbert | 1954 | Florstadt | Germany |
Baumann, Johann | 1954 | SSG Langen | Germany |
Grduszak, Klaus | 1954 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Spinnler, Peter | 1953 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Häuser, Wolfgang | 1953 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Weimann, Rolf | 1952 | LT Griesheim | Germany |
Fuchs, Manfred | 1949 | TSV Alzenau | Germany |
Keusemann, Günter | 1948 | Germany | |
Kettner, Conrad | 1947 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | Dietzenbach | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3