Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Beierl, Torsten | 1972 | Germany | |
Folz, Sabine | 1972 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Büchner, Christoph | 1972 | FV Alemannia Nied | Germany |
Poppenhäger, Stefan | 1973 | Germany | |
Gottweis , Christine | 1973 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kurzai, Britta | 1973 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Milstrey, Fanny | 1973 | Germany | |
Schmuck, Katrin | 1973 | Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Romisch, Alice | 1973 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Polaczek, Alexander | 1973 | Germany | |
Osmann, Martina | 1973 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Nieratzky, Peggy | 1973 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Binsack, Tobias | 1973 | Germany | |
Boden, Annette | 1973 | SG Nied | Germany |
Jörg, Michael | 1974 | Germany | |
Gerhart, Tom | 1974 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | Germany |
Schießer, Christina | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Grimm, Rebecca | 1974 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Bauer, Heiko | 1974 | Germany | |
Haubold, Annett | 1974 | Germany | |
Adelmann, Tanja | 1974 | Germany | |
Bosnjakovic , Sead | 1975 | Germany | |
Kaiser, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Vélez-Zapata, Eliana | 1975 | DVZHV Friedberg | Germany |
Antosz, Ewa | 1975 | Poland | |
Hofer, Heiko | 1975 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Himmler, Birgit | 1975 | SG Nied | Germany |
Gehrsitz, Katja | 1975 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Ernst, Gerhard | 1975 | Seedammbad Bad Homburg | Germany |
Hoffmann, Lars | 1975 | SV Döbern | Germany |
García Martínez, Carlos | 1975 | ECB running section | Spain |
Probst, Barbara | 1975 | Germany | |
Frank, Thorsten | 1975 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Hofer, Christiane | 1975 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Zehrfeld, Cindy | 1975 | Schwanheim Runners | Germany |
Wenzel, Antje | 1976 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Rhode, Robert | 1976 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Hunsicker, Felicitas | 1976 | Germany | |
Lamprecht, Sandra | 1976 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Daller, Christina | 1976 | Germany | |
Hänsgen, Ina | 1976 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Scholtyssek, Melanie | 1976 | Fit For Femme Hofheim | Germany |
Zielinski, Ivonne | 1976 | For my Love!!! | Germany |
Frommhold, Katrin | 1976 | Frommis LV | Germany |
Schulz, Christian | 1976 | Germany | |
Kuder, Jörg | 1977 | EVO | Germany |
Jardella, Andrea | 1977 | Germany | |
Kronz, Sandra | 1977 | Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt | Germany |
Unverzagt, Olaf | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa | Germany |
Schindler, Frank | 1977 | Germany | |
Geile, René | 1977 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Richter, Marko | 1977 | Germany | |
Haas, Oliver | 1977 | Team beVegt | Germany |
Hoffmann, Hanka | 1977 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Springer, Christoph | 1978 | SCC Berlin | Germany |
Huber , Stanimir | 1978 | Germany | |
Behrendt, Gerald | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Larez, Alnevys | 1978 | Germany | |
Großmann, Christian | 1978 | Germany | |
Roth, Tine | 1978 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Röser, Kerstin | 1978 | Trainingsgemeinschaft Röser | Germany |
Albert, Christian | 1978 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wirths, Cornelia | 1978 | Team Hüchelbach | Germany |
Strüb-Preller , Nicole | 1978 | Laufbotschafter | Germany |
Anger, Gunnar | 1978 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Heeb, Nadine | 1979 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Sebastian | 1979 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Röser, Steve | 1979 | Trainingsgemeinschaft Röser | Germany |
Becker, Thomas | 1979 | TV Kahl | Germany |
Huber, Annemarie | 1979 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Abel, Mirja | 1979 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
De Groeve, Filip | 1979 | Germany | |
Gögelein, Stephan | 1979 | TSG Oberrad | Germany |
Sippel, Konrad | 1979 | Germany | |
Rybak, Eliza | 1979 | Germany | |
Jaschke, Petra | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Armbrüster, Sascha | 1980 | Krombacher | Germany |
Urbach, Niks | 1980 | Germany | |
Talaysüm, Tughan | 1980 | Germany | |
Dornfeld, Sabrina | 1980 | frei-laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Droßel, Sebastian | 1980 | Germany | |
Wottawah, Tim | 1980 | EMC | Germany |
Schäfer, Martin | 1980 | Germany | |
Siegosch, Dirk | 1980 | Germany | |
Seipel, Katja | 1981 | Krombacher | Germany |
Graul-Geissler, Bettina | 1981 | Krombacher | Germany |
Huynh , Nam | 1981 | Germany | |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Schwarzer, Dennis | 1981 | ONETEAM | Germany |
Jordan, Sabrina | 1981 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Hubbeling, Sara | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Dubbel, Debora | 1981 | Germany | |
Meijers, Maud | 1981 | The Netherlands | |
Heinle, Achim | 1981 | Degussa Bank | Germany |
Göhlich, Sybille | 1981 | Germany | |
Poloczek, Sibylle | 1981 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Joachim | 1981 | runicorn.de | Germany |
Ruhl, Christine | 1982 | Team ROSBACHER | Germany |
May, Andreas | 1982 | Team ROSBACHER | Germany |
Seite 3 von 5