Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hornig, Sandra | 1971 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Schwientek, Sonja | 1971 | Germany | |
Kremer, Karin | 1971 | Germany | |
Halstenberg, Jörg | 1971 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Neeb, Kristina | 1971 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Beinenz, Mario | 1971 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Krolla, Matthias | 1971 | DJK Bingen-Büdesheim | Germany |
Lie, Kristin | 1971 | Team DNN Europe Trisutto | Norway |
Brandl, Melanie | 1972 | algemarin Team SV Traisa / BSG Merck | Germany |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | derjedimeister | Germany |
Hermann, Claudia | 1972 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Pulvermüller, Daniel | 1972 | Germany | |
Bartz, Claudia | 1972 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kuntz, Ralph | 1973 | MEY-Generalbau TriaTeam | Germany |
Schneider, Karl | 1973 | Germany | |
Schwalm, Boris | 1973 | Germany | |
Wendling, Markus | 1973 | Germany | |
Leonhardt, Felix | 1973 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Breideband, Michael | 1973 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Nies, Michael | 1974 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Holecz, Markus | 1974 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Möller, Thomas | 1975 | tri-team Gießen | Germany |
Götz, Martin | 1975 | RSC Gross- Umstadt | Germany |
Arlt, Dennis | 1975 | Germany | |
Becker, Robert | 1975 | xxxl | Germany |
Horneff, Frank | 1975 | Team Gundernhausen | Germany |
Weiße, Michael | 1975 | Germany | |
Sauer, Sebastian | 1975 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Daniel, Lutz | 1975 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kröger, Lars | 1975 | Team Phenomenal Hope | Germany |
Dauber, Mario | 1975 | dasSportwerk/VFL Marburg Triathlon | Germany |
Sibbersen, Jan | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Leinweber, Marcus | 1976 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Roth, Rüdiger | 1976 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Aichele, Susanne | 1976 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Markic, Daniel | 1976 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Croatia |
Schmelz , Marco | 1976 | RSC 77 Bimbach | Germany |
Döllinger, Mathias | 1977 | Germany | |
Tietz, Sebastian | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bargmann, Matthias | 1977 | Germany | |
Ponzetto, Simone Paolo | 1977 | Lokomotiv Breno | Italy |
Fehér, Barbara | 1977 | DSW Darmstadt Triathlon | Hungary |
Zocholl, Uwe | 1977 | guilty 76 racing | Germany |
Fredenhagen, Björn | 1978 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Germany |
Seemann, Jan | 1978 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Kuhn, Klaus | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V | Germany |
Papadimitriou, Menelaos | 1978 | Greece | |
Bisaz, Reto | 1978 | Switzerland | |
Czerny, Isabelle | 1978 | Team Phenomenal Hope | Germany |
Tropschug, Eva | 1979 | Germany | |
Huß, Jörg | 1979 | Germany | |
Deichmann, Dirk | 1979 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Kurbatfinski, Andreas | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Burkhardt, Matthias | 1979 | Germany | |
Linhart, Pascal | 1980 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Germany |
Landes, Markus | 1980 | Germany | |
Motschenbacher, Dirk | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Deing, Kaja | 1980 | BSG Merck / SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Bause, Angela | 1980 | BSG Merck / SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Stelten, Raiko | 1980 | Germany | |
Schwaab, Johannes | 1980 | Tria-Team Röllbach | Germany |
Ackermann, Carsten | 1980 | TriaTeam Röllbach | Germany |
Linhart, Bruni | 1981 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Germany |
Hofmann, Holger | 1981 | Germany | |
Bakalski, Sebastian | 1981 | Germany | |
Hillbricht, Eike | 1981 | Germany | |
Muth, Kathrin | 1981 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Ott, Matthias | 1981 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Costa, Hugo André | 1981 | Portugal | |
Mühlfried, Annika | 1982 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Bergmann, Christina | 1982 | Ski Club Beerfelden | Germany |
Malcherczyk, Rafael | 1982 | Germany | |
Bolczek, Andreas | 1982 | PI Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Matthias | 1982 | Germany | |
Fladung, Tobias | 1982 | Germany | |
Wolf, Marc | 1982 | Germany | |
Galle, Lars | 1982 | Germany | |
Esslinger, Kathrin | 1982 | Germany | |
Koal, Kai | 1982 | Germany | |
Lautenschläger, Alex | 1982 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Silva, Ruben | 1982 | Mexico | |
Müller, Sascha | 1982 | Trumpf | Germany |
Bendel, Thomas | 1982 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kern, Malte | 1982 | Germany | |
Schoppmann, Sebastian | 1983 | KfW Swim Bike Run | Germany |
Bellavin, Artjom | 1983 | Germany | |
Bareins, Franziska | 1983 | Germany | |
Lasarev, Anatol | 1983 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Karsten | 1983 | Germany | |
Reifschneider, Frederik | 1983 | Germany | |
Man, Petr | 1983 | Czech Republic | |
Uschmann, Marcus | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ladero, Daniel | 1984 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Spain |
Blömker, Martin | 1984 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Berg, Tim | 1984 | Budenheim Runners | Germany |
Teske, Christina | 1984 | DFS Betriebssportverein | Germany |
Zeibig, Sabrina | 1984 | Germany | |
Engelbart, Thiemo | 1984 | Germany | |
Liewig, Bastian | 1984 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Guerrero, Humberto | 1984 | Mexico |
Seite 2 von 4