Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Stillfried, Ansgar | 1973 | Germany | |
Salzmann, David | 1972 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Diederichs, Jochen | 1972 | Germany | |
Klusak, Thomas | 1972 | Germany | |
Göttig, Andreas | 1972 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Denschlag, Robert | 1972 | Germany | |
Knott , Oliver | 1972 | Für Rum und Ehre | Germany |
Blecken, Olaf | 1972 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Reincke, Sofia | 1972 | SG Kelkheim | Germany |
Merz, Dirk | 1971 | Germany | |
Köpke, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Wunderlich, Uve | 1971 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Finster, Sven | 1971 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Neuburger, Alexander | 1971 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Köpke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Lotz, Christine | 1971 | wwam 4.0 | Germany |
Simon, Markus | 1971 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Groß, Michail | 1971 | Germany | |
Zemke, Harald | 1971 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Kaiser, Joachim | 1971 | SG Nied-Friends | Germany |
Schrei, Gabi | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Kremer, Karin | 1971 | SG NiedFriends | Germany |
Jäger, Tanja | 1971 | Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Grössl, Ingo | 1970 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Liebald, Jürgen | 1970 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Bischoff, Andrea | 1970 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Möller, Dirk | 1970 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Niedoba, Petra | 1969 | Germany | |
Stier, Markus | 1969 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Polak, Alisa | 1969 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Böyng, Dirk | 1969 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Walther, Andreas | 1968 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Wennemuth, Thorsten | 1968 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Gerk, Cornelia | 1968 | Germany | |
Frank, Joerg | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Koller, Uwe | 1968 | Schoppewetzer | Germany |
Teubner, Barbara | 1968 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Ahlfänger, Christian | 1968 | AuCA Haibach | Germany |
Schwab, Dani | 1968 | Germany | |
Craß, Alexander | 1968 | Germany | |
Ahlfänger, Antje | 1968 | Germany | |
Teubner, Michael | 1968 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Knust, Ralf | 1967 | Montagsläufer | Germany |
Föller-Nord, Miriam | 1967 | HS Mannheim | Germany |
Gerndt, Thorsten | 1967 | Montagsläufer | Germany |
Thomas, Jörg | 1967 | Vf | Germany |
Jäger, Michael | 1967 | Germany | |
Spielmann, Thomas | 1967 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Schmidt, Ingo | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Germany |
Schultheiß, Edgar | 1966 | Team Oranje Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
D'Alo Fonseca, Adriana | 1966 | TV Babenhausen | Italy |
Warnecke, Kerstin | 1966 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Safosnik, Sonja | 1966 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon/Team Erdinger | Germany |
Safosnik, Erwin | 1965 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon/Team Erdinger | Germany |
Mernberger, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Schmalz, Claudia | 1965 | SV St. Stephan Griesheim | Germany |
Reipert, Matthias | 1965 | Deutsche Vermögensberatung AG | Germany |
Heisch , Karsten | 1965 | S.G.Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | Tria Darmstadt | Germany |
Toemoerdi, János | 1964 | ZK von Nueva-Guevara | Germany |
Geller, Hans Jürgen | 1964 | TG Bad Camberg | Germany |
Fritts, David | 1964 | Germany | |
Pirente , Reiner | 1964 | Germany | |
Fischer, Günther | 1964 | Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock | Germany |
Bönig, Matthias | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ TSV Wiebelsbach | Germany |
Scholz, Marion | 1963 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Meyer, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Witt, Detlev | 1962 | SC | Germany |
Henrich, Matthias | 1962 | RSC Bad Homburg | Germany |
Basaldella, Thomas | 1962 | Sportfreunde Rodgau 1911 e.V. | Germany |
Berberich-Haiser, Birgit | 1961 | JSK Rodgau Team Erdinger ALkoholfrei | Germany |
Beissel, Klaus | 1961 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Freyermuth, Bernd | 1961 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schulze, Michael | 1960 | Germany | |
Laier Dr., Michael | 1960 | Germany | |
Kreusch, Peter | 1960 | Germany | |
Haefner, Martin | 1960 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Kraus, Hubertus | 1959 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Kraus, Susanne | 1959 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Löffler, Ines | 1959 | Germany | |
Pfannschmidt, Holger | 1958 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Barthel, Wolfgang | 1957 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Haarstark, Sigurd | 1956 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Oesterling, Ulrike | 1955 | TSV Michelstadt | Germany |
Rejsek, Petar | 1953 | Germany | |
Hellriegel, Uwe | 1952 | Squash A'bg | Germany |
Plessen, Ludger | 1951 | ZK von Nueva Guevara | Germany |
Zimmermann, Peter | 1950 | VfL Bad Kreuznach | Germany |
Gehrke, Hermann | 1949 | Germany | |
Rabe Dr., Juergen | 1949 | Germany | |
Fischer, Ulrich | 1948 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Macholdt, Dieter | 1947 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Lützkendorf, Werner | 1941 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Höß, Nadine | 1941 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Arnold, Wolfgang | 1938 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2