Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kunz, Gerhard | 1963 | Michelstadt | Germany |
Kröner, Klaus | 1951 | PatchDesign | Germany |
König, Bettina | 1982 | Pfungstädter Laufcup | Germany |
Hitzel, Marcus | 1971 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Syrowatka, Stefan | 1972 | Dreieich-Offenthal | Germany |
Hitzel, Marvin | 2005 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Schlüter, Enrico | 1978 | Oberursel | Germany |
Konkol, Arek | 1981 | Messel | Germany |
Gönsch, Iris | 1982 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Fuchs, Andreas | 1982 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Mltschoch, Reinhold | 1958 | SGDJK Hattersheim | Germany |
Sinnigen, Gerrit | 1967 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Germany |
Roemer, Joachim | 1966 | Deka Sport e.V. | Germany |
Thomas, Arno | 1973 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Thomas, Silke | 1975 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Hofmann, Heiko | 1973 | Alzenau | Germany |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1956 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Herbst, Andreas | 1975 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Göttig, Andreas | 1972 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Rebel, Klaus | 1961 | Osteopathie Christina Göttig | Germany |
Seyffer, Elke | -0001 | Lisztstraße & friends | Germany |
Mees, Rüdiger | 1955 | Lisztstraße & friends | Germany |
Seyffer, Thomas | 1971 | Lisztstraße & friends | Germany |
Lauble, Stephan | 1957 | Lisztstraße & friends | Germany |
Fuchs, Julian | 1979 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Taskin, Hüseyin | 1973 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Kath, Jan | 1985 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Wetzel, Andrea | 1981 | Hügelhoppers Odenwald | Germany |
Stolz, Jens | 1972 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Sachs, Eike-Fabian | 1983 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Meyenberg, Karsten | 1981 | Rödermark | Germany |
Hönn, Christian | 1979 | SG Allstars | Germany |
Weiß, Michael Uwe | 1975 | Heusenstamm | Germany |
Wald, Julian | 1996 | Rodgau | Germany |
Lamprecht, Sandra | 1976 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Strüb-Preller , Nicole | 1978 | Laufbotschafter LfmZ | Germany |
Ratter, Markus | 1977 | Messel | Germany |
Prinz, Volkmar | 1959 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Abel, Mirja | 1979 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Otte, Marius | 1972 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Dehm, Anna Lena | 1984 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Graf, Oliver | 1970 | Bella | Germany |
Gora, Klaus | 1947 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Fengler, Matthias | 1966 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Petry, Kevin | 1995 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Petry, Keanu | 1999 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Pevny, Michael | 1966 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Müller, Christoph | 1963 | FMC Rödermark | Germany |
Blumenstein, Heinrich | 1953 | LT Weiterstadt | Germany |
Roth, Peter | 1959 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Mende, Dieter | 1955 | Darmstädter Lauftreff | Germany |
Keim, Christian | 1980 | Rodgau | Germany |
Blum, Yvonne | 1983 | Rodgau | Germany |
Weiland, Christian | 1965 | Rodgau | Germany |
Büchner, Christoph | 1972 | FV Alemannia Nied | Germany |
Hitzel, Klaus | 1963 | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | Germany |
Hitzel, Jana | 1995 | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | Germany |
Haupt, Sabine | 1977 | Dreieich | Germany |
Jamin, Sven | 1978 | VIDEOR | Germany |
Loos, Matthais | 1988 | VIDEOR | Germany |
Haller, Patrick | 1981 | VIDEOR | Germany |
Hartung, Manfred | 1947 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Hartung, Jan-Christoph | 1983 | Michelstadt | Germany |
Behling, Daniel | 1982 | Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Kajnath, Herbert | 1952 | LG Dreieichenhain | Germany |
Kaiser, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kaiser, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kiefer, Tabea | 2005 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | Schnauftreff Oberursel | Germany |
Rumpf, Michael | 1981 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Müller, Thorsten | 1973 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Kroll, Ulrich | 1957 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Schwab, Olli | 1977 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Müller, Steffi | -0001 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Schwab, Yvonne | -0001 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Klatt, Frederike | -0001 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Walther, Claudia | 1965 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Müller, Richard | 1954 | LG Dreieichenhain | Germany |
Breimhorst, Tamara | 1994 | Hase und Igel | Germany |
Deser, Anna Katharina | 2003 | SC-Steinberg | Germany |
Herzog, Frank | 1965 | Obertshausen | Germany |
Schledt, Dietmar | 1970 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Heiß, Natascha | 1978 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Wehr, Peter | 1966 | Rödermark | Germany |
Schrei, Gabi | 1971 | TG Nieder Roden | Germany |
Mittelstaedt, Ralf | 1966 | Rodgau | Germany |
Hitzel, Tim | 2000 | BSC Urberach | Germany |
Leonhardt, Werner | 1962 | SC 77 Dreieich | Germany |
Berg, Klaudia | 1960 | TG Traisa | Germany |
Lautenschläger , Alex | 1982 | Purebodybalance | Germany |
Lautenschläger , Sabrina | 1985 | Purebodybalance | Germany |
Koser, Jochen | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Spielberg, Torsten | 1963 | Langen | Germany |
Spielberg, Torsten | 1963 | Langen | Germany |
Shalabi , Mohamad | 1982 | Rödermark | Israel |
Maccioni, Silvano Giorgio | 1954 | SC Steinberg | Italy |
Perenzin, Alice | 1987 | Frankfurt/Main | Italy |
Troia, Giuseppe | 1983 | www.halber-heiner.de | Italy |
Seite 2 von 3