Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Arba Mosquera , Samuel | 1975 | Spain | |
Dias, Eugene | 1967 | Portugal | |
Müller, Joshua | 1992 | TV Miltenberg/ Drahtesel-Lützelbach.de | Norway |
D'Amico, Vito | 1974 | TV Möglingen | Italy |
Hahn, Ulrich | 1959 | Cordenka Laufgruppe Obernburg | Germany |
Haberkorn, Roland | 1957 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Bauer, Heiko | 1974 | Germany | |
Roth, Roland | 1958 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Krauß, Mareike | 2002 | Michelstadt | Germany |
Grossmann, Klaus | 1961 | Germany | |
Kanert, Christian | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Arnold, Thomas | 1965 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Arnold, Petra | 1966 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Schönberg, Sabine | 1967 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Weihs, Georg | 1968 | Germany | |
Lehmen, Michael | 1977 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Ohlemüller, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 Reinheim | Germany |
Schmidt, Corina | 1979 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Hofmann, Heiko | 1973 | Alzenau | Germany |
SCHMITT, ANGELA | 1976 | Germany | |
Kavak-Schmitt, Ahmet | 1974 | TSV Mainaschaff | Germany |
Old, VANESSA | 1991 | Germany | |
Huber, Christoph | 1990 | HSG Dietzenbach | Germany |
Hoffbauer, Sandra | 1977 | SV Altenbuch | Germany |
Deppisch, Martin | 1977 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Schwinger, Julia | 1981 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Reinke, Ingbert | 1977 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach/ Clever fit Wörth | Germany |
Blank, Michael | 1969 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Hellmut | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Krawietz, Eva | 1959 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Richter, Sascha | 1975 | TSV Pflaumheim | Germany |
Midderhoff, Pia | 1979 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Bräunig, Vitus | 1990 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Götz, Patrick | 1974 | Germany | |
Schimmelpfennig, Thorsten | 1970 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Schimmelpfennig, Petra | 1973 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Ibel, Verena | 1989 | RV Viktoria Wombach | Germany |
Ullmann, Herbert | 1970 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Löschengruber, Sven | 1968 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | Germany |
Löschengruber, Kathrin | 1973 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | Germany |
Grimm, Ingrid | 1961 | DJK Blau-Weiß-Münster | Germany |
Binzel, Erich | 1957 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Geistler, Rainer | 1951 | TV-Mömlingen | Germany |
Fischer, Jürgen | 1977 | FSV Michelbach | Germany |
Zahn, Thorsten | 1962 | Laufende Schnecken Post | Germany |
Höll, Leslie | 1973 | Laufende Schnecken Post | Germany |
Spatz, Rüdiger | 1968 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Kübert, Roland | 1980 | Germany | |
Sickenberger, Jürgen | 1963 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Kemmerer, Heidi | 1960 | Germany | |
Hartnig-Schuck, Sandra | 1970 | (TSG Mainaschaff) | Germany |
Schuck, Alexander | 1983 | (TSG Mainaschaff) | Germany |
Brehm, Daniel | 1979 | TSV Keilberg | Germany |
Schneider, Jochen | 1978 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Huhn, Maximilian | 1993 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Winkler, Hubert | 1948 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Grahl, Daniel | 1982 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Schütt, Meike | 1975 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Reis, Kai Oliver | 1980 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Kunkel, Thomas & Anna Jule | 1971 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Geissler, René | 1972 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Weiher, Erich | 1937 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schimpf, Achim | 1969 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Rupp, Reiner | 1964 | LGO / KSV-Reichelsheim | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Jörg | 1976 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Banhagel, Steffen | 1976 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Eser, Reinhold | 1950 | Dreieck Damm | Germany |
Eser, Rosmarie | 1951 | TUS-Damm Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Müller, Manuela | 1973 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Bauer, Michael | 1963 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Lindner, Thomas | 1969 | TSG Kleinostheimn | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Leidecker, Kurt | 1967 | Ski Club Erlenbach am Main | Germany |
Arbeiter, Stephanie | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Podlesak, Roland | 1953 | Germany | |
Schraut, Fabian | 1991 | Germany | |
Podlesak, Selina | 1993 | Germany | |
Stelzer, Ralf | 1956 | Member of Rebel Family | Germany |
Andres, Franz-Günther | 1954 | LaufTeam Obernburg | Germany |
Holzapfel, Jens | 1981 | Germany | |
Rommel, Felix | 1990 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Walter, Alexander | 1959 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Ziegler, Christian | 1980 | DJK Niedernberg | Germany |
Johnson, Mathias | 1966 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Spinnler, Peter | 1953 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Völker, Johannes | 1980 | Eschau | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Dorndorf , Norbert | 1963 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schmittner, Herbert | 1957 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Lück, Martin | 1976 | Löwt für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Schulz, Christian | 1976 | Germany | |
Huth, Jürgen | 1962 | Germany | |
Gerhart, Tom | 1974 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Lazar, Robert | 1964 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Thomas, Marvin | 1997 | Purfitness | Germany |
Pfister, Michaela | 1967 | Purfitness | Germany |
Penger, Jörn | 1982 | Purfitness | Germany |
Seibert, Petra | 1959 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schramm , Thomas | 1975 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2