Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Rosenitsch, Renate | 1963 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V. | Germany |
Rosenitsch, Martin | 1975 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V. | Germany |
Ehrmann, Edit | 1965 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V. | Germany |
Pezhorn, Betty | 1981 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V. | Germany |
Keppner, Carmen | 1967 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V. | Germany |
Knenlein, Gudrun | 1972 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V. | Germany |
Kilian, Nicole | 1969 | Tageselternverein Main-Tauber-Kreis e.V. | Germany |
Geng, Christopher | 1984 | Friseur Bunte Feder | Germany |
Zimmerman, Sandra | 1975 | Friseur Bunte Feder | Germany |
Geng, Marika | 1957 | Friseur Bunte Feder | Germany |
Müller, Lara | 1998 | Friseur Bunte Feder | Germany |
Redak, Alina | 1998 | Friseur Bunte Feder | Germany |
Trabolt, Janina | 1994 | Friseur Bunte Feder | Germany |
Schäfner, Katahrina | 1997 | Friseur Bunte Feder | Germany |
Karsli, Karin | 1977 | Friseur Bunte Feder | Germany |
Strecker, Marco | 2000 | DLRG Königshofen e.V. | Germany |
Schipper, Markus | 2000 | DLRG Königshofen e.V. | Germany |
Kuhn, Felix | 1995 | DLRG Königshofen e.V. | Germany |
Zehnder, Thomas | 1989 | DLRG Königshofen e.V. | Germany |
Grimm, Vivian | 1996 | DLRG Königshofen e.V. | Germany |
Christ, Philipp | 2000 | DLRG Königshofen e.V. | Germany |
Christ, Florian | 2002 | DLRG Königshofen e.V. | Germany |
Volkert, Georg | 1969 | Voba-Team Main-Tauber | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Katja | 1972 | Voba-Team Main-Tauber | Germany |
Wettinger, Ralf | 1964 | Voba-Team Main-Tauber | Germany |
Yigit, Sinan | 1995 | Voba-Team Main-Tauber | Germany |
Eberhardt, Manuela | 1965 | Voba-Team Main-Tauber | Germany |
Lutz, Martin | 1963 | Voba-Team Main-Tauber | Germany |
Baron, Volker | 1963 | Ruppel Team 1 | Germany |
Kost, Benjamin | 1987 | Ruppel Team 1 | Germany |
Scholl, Karl-Walter | 1978 | Ruppel Team 1 | Germany |
Michelbach, Steffen | 1972 | Ruppel Team 1 | Germany |
Stang, Timo | 1978 | Ruppel Team 1 | Germany |
Bauer, Daniel | 1985 | Ruppel Team 1 | Germany |
Schneider, Sebastian | 1979 | Ruppel Team 1 | Germany |
Stock, Gerhard | 1967 | Ruppel Team 2 | Germany |
Rainer, Thomas | 1965 | Ruppel Team 2 | Germany |
Schirach, Oleg | 1979 | Ruppel Team 2 | Germany |
Brand, Albert | 1980 | Ruppel Team 2 | Germany |
Moll, Sarah | 1993 | Ruppel Team 2 | Germany |
Martin, Patrick | 1988 | Ruppel Team 2 | Germany |
Stephan, Nicole | 1979 | Tabata-Team | Germany |
Ebert, Selina | 1997 | Tabata-Team | Germany |
Makosch, Agnes | 1980 | Tabata-Team | Germany |
Huber, Esther | 1976 | Tabata-Team | Germany |
Braun, Leja | 1989 | Tabata-Team | Germany |
Krüger, Eglis Marlene | 1981 | Tabata-Team | Germany |
Meder, Stefanie | 1989 | Tabata-Team | Germany |
Eidel, Max | 2002 | B-Jugend Markelsheim/Elpersheim | Germany |
Wittmann, Timo | 2002 | B-Jugend Markelsheim/Elpersheim | Germany |
Metzger, Jannik | 2002 | B-Jugend Markelsheim/Elpersheim | Germany |
Pfau, Johannes | 2002 | B-Jugend Markelsheim/Elpersheim | Germany |
Zeller, Henning | 2002 | B-Jugend Markelsheim/Elpersheim | Germany |
Zeler, Roman | 2002 | B-Jugend Markelsheim/Elpersheim | Germany |
Schieser , Kilian | 2002 | B-Jugend Markelsheim/Elpersheim | Germany |
Somodi, Orsolya | 1982 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Ebner, Anjuli | 1986 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Doberauer, Sophie | 1991 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Nagel, Johannes | 1992 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Ungar, Fee | 1976 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Weis, Regina | 1958 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Gsell, Rainer | 1963 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Rechtenwald, Roland | 1959 | Lauftreff 1 | Germany |
Küpper , Lorena | 1962 | Lauftreff 1 | Germany |
Erhardt, Günter | 1960 | Lauftreff 1 | Germany |
Keller, Barbara | 1959 | Lauftreff 1 | Germany |
Umminger, Ulrich | 1957 | Lauftreff 1 | Germany |
Derr, Bernhard | 1964 | Lauftreff 1 | Germany |
Stöhr, Liane | 1960 | Lauftreff 2 | Germany |
Baatz-Kolbe, Christel | 1956 | Lauftreff 2 | Germany |
Spinner, Anita | 1964 | Lauftreff 2 | Germany |
Quintus, Tamara | 1900 | Lauftreff 2 | Germany |
Götzelmann, Marion | 1962 | Lauftreff 2 | Germany |
Rechtenwald, Gabi | 1962 | Lauftreff 2 | Germany |
Spönlein, Renate | 1958 | Lauftreff 2 | Germany |
Kluger, Birgitta | 1961 | Lauftreff 2 | Germany |
Götzelmann, Thomas | 1958 | Lauftreff 3 | Germany |
Michelbach, Regina | 1968 | Lauftreff 3 | Germany |
Würzberger, Arno | 1966 | Lauftreff 3 | Germany |
Jira, Günter | 1959 | Lauftreff 3 | Germany |
Wirsching, Stella | 1900 | Lauftreff 3 | Germany |
Ruck, Günther | 1955 | Lauftreff 3 | Germany |
Geidl, Michael | 1971 | Datenjäger | Germany |
Götzelmann, Mathias | 1961 | Datenjäger | Germany |
Faul, Dominic | 1981 | Datenjäger | Germany |
Köhler, Georg | 1962 | Datenjäger | Germany |
Langer, Christina | 1991 | Datenjäger | Germany |
Umminger, Simon | 1991 | Datenjäger | Germany |
Götzelmann, Louis | 1998 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Dosch, Tobias | 1999 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Dinkel, Luca | 1999 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Kaiser, Konstantin | 2000 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Reinhart, Anna | 1998 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Kliewer, Luis | 2005 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Störmer, Zoé | 1999 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Walz, Johannes | 1997 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Haydari, Taher | 1998 | Team Jugedamp | Germany |
Shaaban, Alaa | 1998 | Team Jugedamp | Germany |
Safaa, Omar | 1999 | Team Jugedamp | Germany |
Ehrly, Marina | 1984 | Team Jugedamp | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2