Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Sirman, Timur | 1992 | MagnoBoys | Germany |
Krah, Matthias | 1985 | Main Ausdauer Shop Niedernberg | Germany |
Garcia, Manuel | 1972 | Marathonprojekt Frankfurt | Spain |
Sauer, Susanne | 1977 | Marathonprojekt Frankfurt | Germany |
Brendel, Joachim | 1964 | Messel | Germany |
Schwitzgebel, Leon | 2002 | Messel | Germany |
Wagner, Tobias | 1974 | Montagsradler Lanzingen | Germany |
Ferk, Markus | 1983 | morning pint guys | Germany |
Rebmann, Jorin | 1984 | morning pint guys | Germany |
Behr, Thomas | 1984 | morning pint guys | Germany |
Hochstein, Jürgen | 1966 | morning pint guys | Germany |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | Germany |
Schütz, Ralph | 1964 | Nobody | Germany |
Moura Cavalcante, Pamela | 1968 | Nobody | Brazil |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Projahn, Benjamin | 1986 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Baron, Alexander | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Bergsträser, Ljudmila | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Lorenz, Kurt | 1963 | Paradieschen | Germany |
Wiegand, Anna | 1973 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Pretsch, Michael | 1981 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Lehmann-Gutermuth, Andrea | 1972 | Raschke Coaching | Germany |
Arbogast , Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Quaiser, Joachim | 1948 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Walper, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Winter, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Ott, Stefan | 1963 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Küsters, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | Germany |
Ostermann , Michael | 1976 | RTL Rodgau | Germany |
Storz, Sebastian | 1981 | Running Hirsch | Germany |
Bauer, Lutz | 1968 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Kaiser, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kaiser, Chiara | 2002 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Frank, Markus | 1983 | Selbolder Raal | Germany |
Baist, Franziska | 1991 | SGK Bad Homburg | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus | Germany |
Bischoff, Thorsten | 1974 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Mernberger, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kraft, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
V. Wolff, Ludwig | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Riefer, Markus | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Martiny, Julius | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Seidel, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Sposato, Fabian | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Italy |
Straub, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Abele, Marius | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Czmok, Gregor | 1973 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Sieling, Marc | 1978 | SV TriCity Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Kaufmann, Volker | 1970 | TC Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Nebel, Armin | 1970 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Stüker, Andreas | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Seipel, Katja | 1981 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Armbrüster, Sascha | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Liewig, Bastian | 1984 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Köhler, Mathias | 1967 | Team Schneidhain | Germany |
Sattler, Alexa | 1978 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
Leder, Wolfgang | 1956 | Team Turbine Poschmühle | Germany |
Leder, Wolfgang | 1956 | Team Turbine Poschmühle | Germany |
Weidlich, Thomas | 1971 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Neumeyer, Uwe | 1965 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Meissner, Angela | 1962 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Gärtner-Brüderlein, Jürgen | 1964 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Kreisel, Beatrix | 1968 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Kreisel, Andreas | 1965 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Spamer, Kay | 1966 | traillounge.de | Germany |
Helmuth, Andrea | 1963 | traillounge.de | Germany |
Retzlaff , Dennis | 1980 | Tria Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Mougnon, Christophe | 1969 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Frickenhelm, Hannah | 1998 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schultz, Eva | 1993 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Petermann, Sascha | 1991 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kirmaier, Felix | 1995 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Huetter, Aileen | 1981 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Seele, Robert | 1978 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Trittler, Gerhard | 1963 | TS Kiedrich | Germany |
Groh, Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | Germany |
Preuss, Nadine | 1977 | TuS Frammersbach | Germany |
Vossel, Niels | 1977 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Obst , Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Heil, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Lange, Nadine | 1981 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Voss, Stephen | 1974 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Buberl, Klaus | 1966 | TUS-Schwanheim 1872 | Germany |
Schüßler , Robin | 2002 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Schindel, Kai | 1964 | TV 1883 Bischofsheim | Germany |
Kempf, Michelle | 1991 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Diebold , Noemi | 1996 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Karl, Martin | 1970 | TV Elsenfeld | Germany |
Bickert, Christine | 1976 | TV Elsenfeld | Germany |
Strauch, Frank | 1961 | TV Groß- Umstadt | Germany |
Heinold, Jürgen | 1961 | TV Hergershauen | Germany |
Schüttler, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3