Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Arnold, Wolfgang | 1938 | L | Germany |
Arnold, Wolfgang | 1938 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus | Germany |
Quaiser, Joachim | 1948 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Walper, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Storz, Erich | 1950 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG BSN | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Walstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schüttler, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Förster, Wolfgang | 1954 | Germany | |
Bogartz, Bernhard | 1954 | LT Unterkirnach | Germany |
Scheibe, Gerd | 1956 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Leder, Wolfgang | 1956 | Team Turbine Poschmühle | Germany |
Leder, Wolfgang | 1956 | Team Turbine Poschmühle | Germany |
Arbogast , Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
Köhler, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Koslowski, Thomas | 1958 | vereinslos | Germany |
V. Wolff, Ludwig | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Breyer, Ralf | 1959 | Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) | Germany |
Klink, Petra | 1959 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Lindenfeld, Bernhard | 1959 | Laufclub Frida | Germany |
Süßenberger, Uwe | 1959 | - ohne - | Germany |
Straub, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Jacobi, Albert | 1959 | Germany | |
Theis, Mike | 1959 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Wenk, Reinhardt | 1960 | Germany | |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Vetter, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Schwarzer, Manfred | 1960 | - | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Stork, Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Strauch, Frank | 1961 | TV Groß- Umstadt | Germany |
Heinold, Jürgen | 1961 | TV Hergershauen | Germany |
Fleischmann, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Meissner, Angela | 1962 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Hartmann, Holger | 1962 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kettern, Friedhelm | 1963 | ESV Bischofsheim | Germany |
Ott, Stefan | 1963 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Seidel, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Helmuth, Andrea | 1963 | traillounge.de | Germany |
Trittler, Gerhard | 1963 | TS Kiedrich | Germany |
Lorenz, Kurt | 1963 | Paradieschen | Germany |
Dittler, Frank | 1963 | Germany | |
Gärtner-Brüderlein, Jürgen | 1964 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Brendel, Joachim | 1964 | Messel | Germany |
Ziebart, Simone | 1964 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schütz, Ralph | 1964 | Nobody | Germany |
Schindel, Kai | 1964 | TV 1883 Bischofsheim | Germany |
Koob, Michael | 1964 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Dedio, Matthias | 1965 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Neumeyer, Uwe | 1965 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Wiegand, Frank | 1965 | LG BSN | Germany |
Weigelt, Petra | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kraft, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Mernberger, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Kreisel, Andreas | 1965 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Sammet, Mandy | 1965 | Germany | |
Heller, Frank | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Buberl, Klaus | 1966 | TUS-Schwanheim 1872 | Germany |
Riefer, Markus | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Hochstein, Jürgen | 1966 | morning pint guys | Germany |
Winnhauer, Matthias | 1966 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
Spamer, Kay | 1966 | traillounge.de | Germany |
D´Acunzo, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Pelzl, Alexandra | 1967 | Germany | |
Bayerlein, Andreas | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Köhler, Mathias | 1967 | Team Schneidhain | Germany |
Kreisel, Beatrix | 1968 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Loewe, Andreas | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Moura Cavalcante, Pamela | 1968 | Nobody | Brazil |
Bauer, Lutz | 1968 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Eustachi, Markus | 1969 | Germany | |
Mougnon, Christophe | 1969 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Groh, Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | Germany |
Winter, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Obst , Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Weber, Tanja | 1970 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Rappe, Bernd | 1970 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Bourguignon, Raileen | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kaufmann, Volker | 1970 | TC Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Nebel, Armin | 1970 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Karl, Martin | 1970 | TV Elsenfeld | Germany |
Zietlow, Irina | 1970 | Dreieich | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Wirth, Bernd | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Damjanic, Igor | 1971 | Croatia | |
Weidlich, Thomas | 1971 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Sibum, Thomas | 1972 | Usinger TSG | Germany |
Stolz, Jens | 1972 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Theel, Michael | 1972 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Garcia, Manuel | 1972 | Marathonprojekt Frankfurt | Spain |
Lehmann-Gutermuth, Andrea | 1972 | Raschke Coaching | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3