Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Bayer, Johann | 2002 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Esterl, Felix | 2002 | TV Bad Mergentheim - Triathlon | Germany |
Stein, Paul | 2000 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schürg, Gina Marielle | 1999 | TV Rendel | Germany |
Heidemann, Miguel | 1998 | Herrmann Radteam | Germany |
Johnson, David | 1997 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Lang, Fiona | 1996 | LC Regensdorf | Switzerland |
Hoffmann, Jonas | 1996 | SG Wenden | Germany |
Preis, Nina | 1995 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Lukas, André | 1994 | Rodenbach | Germany |
Frano, Patrick | 1994 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Hild, Amelie | 1993 | RSC Boppard | Germany |
Wieferig, Jan-Philip | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Jenny | 1992 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Zinnecker, Jörg | 1992 | ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Rieger, Linda | 1992 | Germany | |
Schneider, Kevin Jan | 1991 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Licht, Johannes | 1991 | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | Germany |
Bauer, Jana | 1991 | Germany | |
Remy, Janina | 1991 | Germany | |
Fiedler, Fabian | 1990 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Musial, Lukasz | 1990 | TSC Freispeed Bodenheim | Poland |
Hörbert, Marcel | 1990 | TV Zeilhard | Germany |
Akerboom, Robert | 1989 | The Netherlands | |
Wenzel, Christina | 1989 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Arikan, Cennet | 1989 | Germany | |
Kemmerling, Patrick | 1989 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Freytag, Nils | 1988 | TV Schlüchtern | Germany |
Heidl, Markus | 1988 | www.laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hohm, Felix | 1988 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Gerlitz, Tomas | 1987 | TSV Hohenhameln II | Germany |
Antonietti, Patrick | 1987 | Germany | |
Daniel, Isabell | 1986 | Germany | |
Osterlitz, Maren | 1986 | TSV Hohenhameln II | Germany |
Muhs, David | 1986 | SV Mauzibauzi | Germany |
Seiboth, Connie | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Huckestein, Simon | 1985 | SG Wenden | Germany |
Schuldes, Rebekka | 1985 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Von Gentzkow , Alexsander | 1985 | Germany | |
Zekic, Ivan | 1985 | Croatia | |
Fischer, Ben | 1985 | TV Bad Mergentheim - Triathlon | Germany |
Ruhland, Manuel | 1985 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Klein, Daniel | 1984 | USC Mainz | Germany |
Balling, Michael | 1984 | TV Bad Mergentheim - Triathlon | Germany |
Kelm, Michael | 1984 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Barry, Rebekka | 1984 | MRI | Germany |
Schulz, Jenny | 1983 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Piasecka, Marta | 1983 | Poland | |
Piasecki, Artur | 1983 | Poland | |
Kaiser, Sascha | 1983 | JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. | Germany |
Gajewski, Jens | 1983 | LG Ranstadt | Germany |
Abdusattarov, Zokirjon | 1983 | Helaba BSG Laufen #Breaking1 | Uzbekistan |
Falk, Christian | 1982 | Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald | Germany |
Jakob, Carina | 1982 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Sygo-Schneider, Nicki | 1981 | Germany | |
Gröbel, Vincent | 1981 | kein Verein | Germany |
Ambielle, Lucas | 1981 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | France |
Ott, Matthias | 1981 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Lass, Sebastian | 1981 | Germany | |
Benner, Matthias | 1981 | TSV Bicken | Germany |
Geis, Bianca | 1980 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | Germany |
Schwefer, Barbara | 1979 | Team Eschathlon | Germany |
Hopfer, Hendrik | 1979 | Germany | |
Kiesewetter, Christina | 1979 | Germany | |
Wiesner, Yvonne | 1978 | Germany | |
Gärtner, Steffen | 1978 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | Germany |
Weber, Jürgen | 1978 | Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Wiedemann, Tanja | 1978 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Springer, Christoph | 1978 | SCC Berlin | Germany |
Hübner, Thomas | 1977 | Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald | Germany |
Salomon, Annett | 1977 | Germany | |
Uffelmann, Jens | 1977 | TV Schlüchtern | Germany |
Attig, Frank | 1976 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Spengler, Lars | 1976 | Germany | |
Richter, Michael | 1975 | FF Eschau | Germany |
Gerber, Patrick | 1974 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Nguyen, Thuy-Linh | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Schatz, Chris | 1974 | Germany | |
Gastmann, Daniel | 1974 | PhysioVit Flörsheim | Germany |
Rösemann, Michael | 1973 | Germany | |
Rösemann, Michael | 1973 | Germany | |
Von Kutzleben, Sarah | 1973 | TSG Kleinostheim/ Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Calow, Novella | 1973 | Germany | |
Zimmer, Andrea | 1972 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kuschel, Thomas | 1972 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Koepke, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Köpke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Lichti , Sébastien | 1971 | ASL ROBERTSAU | France |
Huber, Steff | 1970 | Germany | |
Reichelt, Alex | 1970 | Germany | |
Neiß, Annette | 1970 | TuS Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schwickart, Thomas | 1970 | Versicherungsbüro Thomas Schwickart | Germany |
Diehm, Gabriele | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Demuth, Ursula | 1969 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Floeth, Anke | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Demuth, Thomas | 1968 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Ennulat, Caprice | 1968 | Germany | |
Leidel Fernandez, Rosario | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Spain |
Möllers, Ralf | 1968 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2