24.03.2019 9. ING-Marathon zum Welt-Down-Syndrom-Tag - 10 km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Tilmann, Matthias 1972 Germany
Gneist, Stefan 1979 Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. Germany
Käse, Holger 1969 Reha Sport Mariaspring Germany
Köllmeier, Jacqueline 1988 Die Wallis Germany
Herz, Bianca 1988 Die Wallis Germany
Bielohlawek, Nicole 1989 Die Wallis Germany
Full, Juliane 1989 Die Wallis Germany
Pfister, Jacqueline 1993 Die Wallis Germany
Pfister, Miriam 1996 Die Wallis Germany
Loeper, Maren 1978 Die Wallis Germany
Heil, Nicole 1979 Die Wallis Germany
Porzelt , Doris 1982 Germany
Wilfert, Melanie 1988 Germany
Gaßner, Thomas 1972 Post SV Nürnberg Germany
Mandel, Sandra 1982 Germany
Gromann, Hilke 1968 DAV Speyer Germany
Saatmann, Susanne 1982 Germany
Heinzler, Michael 1965 Germany
Riedl, Markus 1982 Germany
Mayer, Linda 1990 PhyisoTeam Puschendorf Germany
Albrecht, Karlheinz 1964 RUNTERRA Germany
Katzbach, Sabrina 1984 Mama_liebt_laufen Germany
Wetjen, Lenia 1993 CampusM21 Germany
Griebel, Isabel 1996 CampusM21 Germany
Zöberlein, Vanessa 1998 CampusM21 Germany
Nuber, Nathalie 1998 CampusM21 Germany
Ettl, Harald 1967 Wasserläufer SG Wasserwirtschaftsamt Nürnberg Germany
Philipp, Manuel 1989 Wasserläufer SG Wasserwirtschaftsamt Nürnberg Germany
Mayer, Johannes 1987 Wasserläufer SG Wasserwirtschaftsamt Nürnberg Germany
Walter, Manuel 1998 Wasserläufer SG Wasserwirtschaftsamt Nürnberg Germany
Gehrmann, Louis 1997 CampusM21 Germany
Radeck, Chantal 1999 CampusM21 Germany
Garbrecht, Berit 1996 Campus M21 Germany
Severa, Franziska 1997 Campus M21 Germany
Arnold, Andre 1998 Campus M21 Germany
Gildner, Achim 1963 Arndt Germany
Kammerl, Bernadette 1976 Germany
Franke, Carina 1990 Germany
Vatter, Peter 1978 Germany
Bendfeldt, Nadja 2000 WWAsserläufer Germany
Bendfeldt, Christiane 1979 WWAsserläufer Germany
Lippoldt, Stephanie 1982 Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. Germany
Zerna, Steffen 1970 DACHSER Running Team Nürnberg Germany
Muskat, Kevin 1993 DACHSER Running Team Nürnberg Germany
Sailer, Jochen 1969 DACHSER Running Team Nürnberg Germany
Scheid, Michael 1979 DACHSER Running Team Nürnberg Germany
Hofmockel-Wölfle, Hanna 2000 DACHSER Running Team Nürnberg Germany
Wimmer, Verena 1993 DACHSER Running Team Nürnberg Germany
Rau, Dieter 1977 DACHSER Running Team Nürnberg Germany
Andreij, Sires 1988 DACHSER Running Team Nürnberg Germany
Schön, Sandra 1986 DACHSER Running Team Nürnberg Germany
Kollar, Michael 1972 Laufteam Fürth 2010 Germany
Nicoleta, Gheorghiu 1990 Germany
Hirschbolz-Tér , Beatrix 1975 Hungary
Vilskerste, Lasma 1987 Germany
Schweiger, Max 1997 TRI FAMILIA Germany
Knies , Michael 1981 Germany
Übensee, Fabian 1998 Campus M21 Germany
Moisè , Alexander 1998 Campus M21 Germany
Kocaman, Adem 1965 DACHSER Running Team Nürnberg Germany
Dr. Stottok, Bernd O. 1966 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. Germany
Fielitz, Andreas 1966 Germany
Dottori, Barbara 1975 Germany
Schulz , Astrid 1973 Cathy Southpark Germany
Paraminski, Sasa 1975 Sportfreunde Fürth Germany
Dr. Radomsky, Walter 1956 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >