Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Knauer, Steffen | 1969 | SC Dortelweil | Germany |
Brandtjen, Ronald | 1961 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schwanhäußer, Matthias | 1969 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 e.V. | Germany |
Richter, Claudia | 1974 | SCO Schwimmclub Oberursel | Germany |
Strelow, Kathrn | 1974 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Henning, Kai Oliver | 1975 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Ortland, Marcus | 1972 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Meuer, Christoph | 1966 | SKS | Germany |
App, Christoph | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Waid, Martin | 1959 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Wirth, Judith | 1985 | SRL Triathlon Koblenz | Germany |
Kather, Marco | 1978 | SRL Triathlon Koblenz | Germany |
Hufnagel, Alexander | 1968 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Pietruschka, Egmont | 1965 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Schneider, Achim | 1964 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hinrich, Andreas | 1981 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Schönwälder, Oliver | 1973 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Krolow, Michael | 1950 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Zietlow, Jörg | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Sackenheim, Bernd | 1967 | TCO Lorsch | Germany |
Jacobs, Frank | 1977 | Team affinia Group | Germany |
Lik, Michael | 1978 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Ciesielski, Rolf | 1966 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Schepp, Julian | 1988 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Weisser, Sven | 1990 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Repp, Verena | 1992 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Jäger, Matthias | 1976 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Fronek, Holger | 1970 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Eisermann, Louisita | 1993 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Weisenberger, Michael | 1979 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Frankenbach, Christian | 1980 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Riemer, Gerrit | 1968 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schuenemann, André | 1972 | TRI - Lator | Germany |
Schaukal, Thomas | 1965 | Tri Team Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Forschler, Bernhard | 1970 | Tri Team Marienhöhe | Germany |
Stahn, Carsten | 1963 | Tri Team Sabine&Jonas | Germany |
Südfeld, Christoph | 1964 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Cavelius, Ralf | 1960 | TRI-Team Buprich | Germany |
Stegmann, Steffen | 1989 | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | Germany |
Lüer, Nina | 1986 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Thiem, Michael | 1957 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Erbacher, Tobias | 1988 | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Trumpfheller, Ines | 1983 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Gerbracht, Holger | 1973 | Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Beck, Dietrich | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Best, Nicole | 1968 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Mokros, Christian | 1986 | Triathlon Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Braun, Andreas | 1965 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Gönsch, Iris | 1982 | Triathlon-Team Gießen e.V. | Germany |
Lie, Kristin | 1971 | Trisutto | Norway |
Neumann, Dirk | 1969 | Trisutto | Germany |
Schwarz, Andreas | 1971 | TSV Bullay-Alf | Germany |
Dornhöfer, Frank | 1960 | TSV Kirchhain | Germany |
Hinze, Holger | 1968 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Rössel, Jürgen | 1987 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Haas, Alex | 1963 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Nickles, Michele | 1977 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Ehser, Andre | 1978 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Seitz, Martin | 1965 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Mann, Dominique | 1967 | TV Harheim | Germany |
Buch, Christian | 1971 | TV Lorsbach | Germany |
Köberlein, Matthias | 1964 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Minejewa, Lina | 1978 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Grau, Thomas | 1967 | Waldseehaie Langen | Germany |
Brandt, Oliver | 1971 | Yamon - Die Fitmacher. | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2