Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kraft, Wolfgang | 1948 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Raiß, Alexander | 1980 | TV Büttelborn | Germany |
Manchado, Alvaro | 1979 | ESOC Triathlon Club | Spain |
Berkefeld, Lars Peter | 1995 | Germany | |
Hördemann, Dario | 1996 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Ernst, Laura | 1996 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Prenzel, Julia | 1991 | Germany | |
Klittich, Manfred | 1937 | TV Bommersheim | Germany |
Staude, Matthias | 1970 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Tiefenbacher, Katja | 1984 | EFSC | Germany |
Gunst, Susann | 1988 | SF Tria Rossdorf / BSG Merck | Germany |
Jung, Tina | 1971 | DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar | Germany |
Quevedo, Rafael | 1966 | European Central Bank | Spain |
Perisa, Philip | 1984 | Germany | |
Pohl, Wolfgang | 1953 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Usen, Alexander | 1994 | Germany | |
Balg, Jürgen | 1957 | Tri-Sport-Team Verl e.V. | Germany |
Knoll, Maximilian | 1990 | Germany | |
Wendling, Markus | 1973 | LSV Osthofen | Germany |
Mueller, Gerald | 1965 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Lasinski, Mareike | 1989 | LSV Osthofen | Germany |
Sander, Tabea | 1998 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Wöhrlin, Dennis | 1983 | Germany | |
Lucas, Tina | 1982 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Hirschel, Lea | 1982 | Germany | |
Hermanns, Pia | 1972 | Mombacher Turnverein 1861 | Germany |
Bause, Angela | 1980 | BSG Merck/SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Hartmann, Christoph | 1987 | LC Diabü Eschenburg | Germany |
Bidlingmaier, Jörg | 1980 | German Coast Guard | Germany |
Kreuzer, Knut | 1971 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
ELYounes, Naser | 1992 | Jordan | |
Kather, Marco | 1978 | SRL Triathlon Koblenz | Germany |
Hoschek, Markus | 1967 | Germany | |
Gaussmann, Oli | 1967 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Herbst, Tobias | 1984 | Kette_rechts@53-11 | Germany |
Lenz, Dominik | 1992 | Germany | |
Hildebrand, Berno | 1988 | Germany | |
Hildebrand, Moritz | 1983 | Obotritia | Germany |
Dehn, Katharina | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Litwiakow, Gregor | 1981 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Reiter, Thomas | 1970 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Stahl, Markus | 1981 | Germany | |
Bartels, Henning | 1986 | TB Untertürkheim | Germany |
Acker, Fabian | 1992 | Germany | |
Weishaar, Alexander | 1978 | X3m Triathlon Mersch | Luxembourg |
Trabold, Peter | 1955 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Knarr, Simon | 1999 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Nottorf, Andreas | 1987 | VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon | Germany |
Ripper, Jan | 1997 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Walz, Michael | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Zwiener, Christoph | 1981 | Matz&Moti | Germany |
Bielesch-Zwiener, Bettina | 1985 | Matz&Moti | Germany |
Bogdanovic, Tim | 1982 | Team Speed | Germany |
Galle, Lars | 1982 | Germany | |
Jitschin, Adrian | 1980 | Germany | |
Lutze, Anna | 1990 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Greiner, Sascha | 1970 | Triathlon Jägersburg | Germany |
Tralles, Christopher | 1984 | Germany | |
Lenz, Friedhelm | 1959 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Diel, Daniel | 1991 | Germany | |
Berger, Lea | 1998 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schmitt, Nicklas | 1991 | Germany | |
Helfmann, Tobias | 1982 | Germany | |
Deußner-Helfmann, Nina | 1991 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Schaab, Oliver | 1987 | XBoner | Germany |
Blaseio, Sonja | 1996 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Naumann, Marc | 1976 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Team Hope TV | Germany |
Schmidt, Benedikt | 1986 | Germany | |
Blumenstock, Gert | 1963 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schneider, Sebastian | 1995 | Germany | |
Schild, Johannes | 1996 | Germany | |
Kipp, Tobias | 1980 | DSW 12 Darmstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Kern, Florian | 1990 | Germany | |
Krause, Lisa | 1992 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Männicke, Peter | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schwedhelm, Uwe | 1965 | Seoul Flyers | Germany |
Schmidt, Dennis | 1983 | Germany | |
Zimmer, Birgit | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bachmann, Tim | 1988 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Heyd, Jürgen | 1970 | BSG-Merck / RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Hundertmarck, Kai | 1969 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Wunderle, Franz | 1958 | algeemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Gierok, Sonja | 1968 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Hertwig, Maximilian | 1999 | Germany | |
Bickelhaupt, Norbert | 1956 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Schweitzer, Guillaume | 1998 | France | |
Adolphs, TIm | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Smits, Leonard | 1995 | Germany | |
Berghaus, Robert | 1995 | callabike | Germany |
Fiedler, Jan | 1982 | SG Dynamo | Germany |
Müller, Ulrich | 1969 | Germany | |
Rademacher, Michael | 1983 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Johannson-Weicker, Liv | 1967 | Germany | |
Grothues, Andreas | 1963 | Germany | |
Grünvogel, Luis | 1996 | TG 1848 Bad Waldsee e. V. | Germany |
Macholdt, Dieter | 1947 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Zähringer, Klaus | 1985 | Germany | |
Bayer, Felix | 1989 | Germany | |
Seitz, Carsten | 1971 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Klimczak, Michael | 1968 | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4