Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Maak, Andreas | 1973 | Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt | Germany |
Maak, Josephine | 1975 | Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt | Germany |
Knoll, Martin | 1988 | SV Mathilda | Germany |
Lengefeld , Janek | 2005 | Gothaer Leichtathletik Centrum | Germany |
Hofmann , Sascha | 1978 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Hofmann , Cedric | 2004 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Hofmann , Cinnia | 2008 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Schönknecht, Mario | 1967 | ZSG Waltershausen | Germany |
Wietschorke, Ernst | 1940 | Mühlhausen | Germany |
Seise, Eric | 2002 | JFV Südeichsfeld | Germany |
Wietschorke, Sabine | 1966 | Uni Blutbank Magdeburg | Germany |
Seise, Anna | 1997 | Mühlhausen | Germany |
Seise, Anke | 1970 | Röblinglaufverein Mühlhausen | Germany |
Krauß , Rainer | 1971 | Germany | |
Darr , Christian | 1983 | LV Gothaer Land | Germany |
Sellig, Robert | 1986 | Germany | |
Kneist, Hans | 1998 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Hoffmann, Dominik | 1975 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Baer, Sebastian | 1981 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Hecht, Annemarie | 1991 | N3 Sportverein e.V. | Germany |
Lux, Torsten | 1967 | Laufgruppe Brätel | Germany |
Bausewein, Andreas | 1973 | Stadt Erfurt | Germany |
Cierpinski, Waldemar | 1950 | Stadt Erfurt | Germany |
Richter, Torsten | 1965 | Ringelberg Runners | Germany |
Richter, Heike | 1966 | Ringelberg Runners | Germany |
Richter, Luise | 2009 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Richter, Marlene | 2009 | ESV Lok Erfurt | Germany |
Stöpel, Karola | 1978 | Germany | |
Sheriff, Ute | 1978 | Germany | |
Eberhardt, Thomas | 1963 | Germany | |
Sawatzky, Kay | 1984 | FC Knackwürstchen | Germany |
Mohr, Uwe | 1958 | LC Ron Hill Berlin | Germany |
Köhler, Peter | 1959 | Germany | |
Hollitzer, Peter | 1997 | Germany | |
Kappitz, Reinhard | 1975 | Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team | Germany |
Kappitz, Nicole | 1976 | Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team | Germany |
Kappitz, Paul | 2004 | Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team | Germany |
Helge, Buch | 2008 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Möller, Helene | 2005 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Schäfer, Marlon | 2009 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Schenke, Finn | 2008 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Lehmann, Lillemor | 2007 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Stern, Richard | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Schäfer, Sebastian | 1980 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Klatte, Sophie | 2009 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Malte, Klatte | 2006 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Luhn, Hugo | 2008 | DILLER POWERPARTS / GrpMesser.com | Germany |
Beinhorn, Daniel | 1974 | ASV Erfurt | Germany |
Beinhorn, Julius | 2008 | ASV Erfurt | Germany |
Timpel, Antje | 1971 | Quasties | Germany |
Hancock , Emma | 2002 | Quasties | New Zealand |
König, Sabine | 1968 | Quasties | Germany |
König , Jörg | 1966 | Quasties | Germany |
Timpel, Heiko | 1970 | Quasties | Germany |
Frerichs, Ben | 2005 | Frerichs-Family Mühlhausen | Germany |
Frerichs, Birte | 1974 | Frerichs-Family Mühlhausen | Germany |
Brehme, Jasmin | 1995 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Fischer, Julian | 1998 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Lindenlaub, Udo | 1974 | LINDENLAUB-Team | Germany |
Lindenlaub, Julius | 2003 | LINDENLAUB-Team | Germany |
Sachse, Elin | 2007 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Sachse, Melanie | 1998 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Sachse, Marit | 2005 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Häring, Mario | 1968 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Häring, Angelina | 2002 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Ballhaus, Tasia | 2003 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Ballhaus, Maya | 2006 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Ballhaus, Stella | 2006 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Krischkowsky, Stefan | 1968 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
Arnold, Thomas | 1966 | Germany | |
Reifarth, Merle | 2009 | LAC Erfurt | Germany |
Keller, Lydia | 1986 | TSV Haunstetten | Germany |
Günther, Tom | 2003 | Erfurt | Germany |
Günther, Joelle | 1999 | ESC Erfurt | Germany |
Möller, Alexander | 1992 | SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. | Germany |
Megersa, Dereje Tola | 1997 | Sächsischer Hof Weimar | Ethiopia |
Jaeger, Frank | 1964 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Hätzel, Uwe | 1961 | Team 1434 Weißensee | Germany |
Bauerschmidt, Eckhard | 1952 | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. | Germany |
Ellenberg, Horst | 1935 | Germany | |
Haußen, Catharina | 1962 | GenussLäufer LockerJogger | Germany |
Haußen, Kora | 2008 | GenussLäufer LockerJogger | Germany |
Hechel, Juliane | 1989 | Germany | |
Büttner, Nancy | 1985 | Germany | |
Kehr-Ritz, Patricia | 1989 | Germany | |
Gerngroß, Thomas | 1970 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Prüfer , Marcus | 1969 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Laubinger , Wolfgang | 1957 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Raabe , Lorett | 1969 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Langenkabel, Laura | 2005 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Eschrich , Celin | 2006 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Weimer , Gloria | 2000 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Bartholome , Dana | 2006 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Ullrich-Kleiner, Martin | 1981 | Germany | |
Ullrich-Kleiner, Linus | 2010 | Germany | |
Münch, Birgit | 1965 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Ertel, Frank | 1956 | Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe | Germany |
Häßler, Justus | 2005 | SV Normania Treffurt | Germany |
Häßler, Ivonne | 1968 | SV Normania Treffurt | Germany |
Häßler, Alexander | 1969 | SV Normania Treffurt | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4