Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Busch, Niklas | 2004 | Germany | |
Iakovidou, Leander | 2009 | Germany | |
Polimenakos, Georgios | 2005 | Germany | |
Kaya, Atreju | 2008 | Germany | |
Kaya, Amira Zoe | 2009 | Germany | |
Becker, Johanna | 2007 | Germany | |
Hornig, Marie | 2005 | Germany | |
Becker, Pauline | 2005 | Germany | |
Schimmer, Fynn | 2007 | Germany | |
Schimmer, Arne | 2008 | Germany | |
Ayan, Muhammed Ali | 2007 | Germany | |
Maurer, Emanuel | 2006 | Germany | |
Becker, Tom | 2007 | Germany | |
Neuberger, Nils | 2007 | Germany | |
Topcu, Constantin | 2009 | Germany | |
Schartl, Rosalie | 2007 | Germany | |
Zedelmayr , Elias | 2008 | Germany | |
Kanlic, Ajla | 2008 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Hohmann, Eliese | 2004 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Kraft, Leon | 2006 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Elzenheimer, Lilli-Sophie | 2007 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Hofmann, Marla | 2009 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Lazar, Emilia | 2008 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hofmann, Malte | 2007 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Weigel, Lara | 2009 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hayn, Malina | 2006 | Berninger Coaching Team | Germany |
Frey, Eljascha | 2006 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Scherf, Tom | 2009 | FSV Wörth | Germany |
Maatsch, Leo | 1900 | haacon hebetechnik gmbh | Germany |
Nolting , Seb Felix | 2004 | LG Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Hoffmann, Rose | 2008 | LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Aulbach, Alexander | 2006 | Miltenberger Otto Aulbach GmbH | Germany |
Zu Löwenstein, Laurentius | 2006 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Druckmiller, Samuel | 2005 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Eilbacher, Anna | 2006 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Lummel, Jule | 2006 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Zeitler, Elena | 2004 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Kärgel, Julia | 2004 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Tutzer, Sinia | 2004 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Legler, Charlotte | 2003 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Zeitler, Maureen | 2008 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Kärgel, Hannes | 2006 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Legler, Cyrill | 2005 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Hofmann, Victoria | 2003 | Miltenberger Ruderclub | Germany |
Frankenberger, Anton | 2004 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Frankenberger, Theo | 2006 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Scheurich, Lennard | 2006 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Kern, Philipp | 2008 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Scheiber, Elias | 2005 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Dick, Marla | 2006 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Scheurich, Mara | 2006 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Ullrich, Fiona | 2008 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Spielmann, Lea | 2009 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Berberich, Nele | 2009 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Fuchs, Tatjana | 2009 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Kern, Sophie | 2009 | SC Freudenberg | Germany |
Deinhardt, Jonas | 2009 | TC Amorbach | Germany |
Scherf, Charlotte | 2009 | TriaKids Trennfurt | Germany |
Bucholska, Mona | 2008 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Rudolph, Vanessa | 2002 | TSG Münsingen | Germany |
Richter, Eddi Leo | 2007 | Tsv Eschau | Germany |
Galmbacher, Philip | 2008 | TSV Großheubach | Germany |
Zöller, Louis | 2009 | TSV Großheubach | Germany |
Sylaj, Jonas | 2006 | TSV Großheubach | Germany |
Gall, Niklas | 2009 | TSV Großheubach | Germany |
Krönert, Alena-Angelina | 2008 | TSV Grossheubach | Germany |
Flicker, Dennis | 2009 | TSV Grossheubach | Germany |
Fecher, Paul | 2005 | TSV Mainaschaff | Germany |
Jakob, Helen | 2008 | TUS Röllbach | Germany |
Matko, Tizian | 2008 | TUS Röllbach | Germany |
Schmidt, Lenya | 2009 | Tuspo Obernburg | Germany |
Wittler , Maya | 2009 | TV Weilbach | Germany |
Langenstein, Ida Rosa | 2009 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kramer, Jasmin | 2009 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Buchner, Naomi | 2007 | TV Bürgstadt | Germany |
Blank, Luis | 2007 | TV Goldbach Triakids | Germany |
Eibeck, Kassian | 2009 | TV Großwelzheim | Germany |
Heßberger, Leon | 2008 | TV Großwelzheim | Germany |
Deppisch, Oskar | 2009 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Busch, Jonathan | 2005 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Dieser, Paula | 2007 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Czirnich, Anna | 2008 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Wehrmann, Severin | 2009 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Felzmann, Emma | 2008 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Hessler, Lewin | 2007 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Chu, John | 2006 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Brunner, Carl-Anton | 2006 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Ewald, Sophie | 2008 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Fischer, Urs | 2005 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Ruck, Julius | 2009 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Hubrach, Anne | 2005 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Hein, Michael | 2002 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Hein, Vincent | 2004 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Brückner, Filiz | 2005 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Zopick , Antonia | 2009 | TV Weilbach | Germany |
Sacher, Anna | 2008 | TV. Hasloch | Germany |
Höfner, Laura | 2005 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Höfner, Anna | 2008 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Geißlinger, Amira | 2009 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Becker, Matilda | 2009 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2