05.05.2019 10. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - Olympische Distanz (1km - 35km - 10km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Vongries, Guido 1965 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Bucher, Emmanuel 1971 TM Bau Hünfeld France
Vongries, Alexander 1994 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Adelmann, Philipp 1985 Feuerwehr Fulda Germany
Martella, Felix 1986 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Hengstenberg, Otto 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Koch, Sandy 1979 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Müller, Thomas 1978 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Becker, Bjoern 1980 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Rödel, Christian 1978 Germany
Stein, Jonas 1990 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg Germany
Kruse, Lars 1988 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kalwa, Patty 1968 TSV Soprema Team Mannheim Germany
Leinweber, Marcus 1976 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Mötzing, Tobias 1979 Feuerwehr Obersuhl Germany
Quendt, Wolfgang 1954 TvO Obersuhl Germany
Brähler, Jürgen 1968 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Weirich, Stephan 1989 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Pflüger, Arne 1964 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Wiegand, Christoph 1989 Lustige Läufer SVS Germany
Spies, Sven 1979 Getting Tough e.V. Germany
Pfennig , Jonas 1994 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Schilling, Sven 1984 Germany
Wytopil, Stefan 1983 TV Gr-Zimmern Germany
Schäfer, Barbara 1963 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. Germany
Meywirth, Mike 1970 Eschweger TSV Germany
Kneist, Wolfgang 1961 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Zintel, Michael 1981 TG Hochheim Germany
Schmidt, Torben 1983 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Keller, Marc 1990 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Schymanski, Nico 1978 Tri-Force Germany
Bunse, Christopher 1993 Ultra Sport Club Marburg Germany
Auth, Florian 1982 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Bien, Maurus 1994 TSV Karlstadt Germany
Zuber, Markus 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Jacob, Sven 1968 TV Barchfeld Germany
Apel, Stefanie 1986 RSV Bad Hersfeld Germany
Lukas, Monika 1963 TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Metz, Oliver 1983 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Tomaselli, Uwe 1960 MT Melsungen Germany
Keidel, Dennis 1985 MT Melsungen Germany
Schaier, Michael 1984 MT Melsungen Germany
Becker, Kevin 1983 Germany
Schmitt, Tobias 1987 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Hill, Andreas 1982 TV Barchfeld e.V. Germany
Herbach, Elisa 1993 MTV Kronberg - Triathlon Germany
Obergfell, Niklas 1988 PSV Bonn Triathlon Germany
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie 1978 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Wagner, Roland 1982 Bookwood Runners Germany
Schramm, Sabine 1976 SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Mehler, Janine 1996 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Jordan, Joachim 1970 Germany
Birner, Marco 1982 Germany
Eberhardt, Markus 1989 Kassel Germany
Köbel, Lars 1974 SV TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Peppler, Stephan 1959 LTV Obereichsfeld Germany
Regenthal, Dieter 1960 Germany
Graf, Florian 1988 SZ Triathlon Kornwestheim Germany
Ramershoven, Andreas 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ortwein, Alexandra 1973 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Jäger, H.- p. 1967 TV-Barchfeld Germany
Lecke, Manuel 1987 KSV Baunatal Germany
Weber, Michael 1983 Germany
Heerd, Ramona 1979 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Liedtke, Olaf 1969 Germany
Mehner, Thomas 1965 Privatperson Germany
Weitz, Bastian 1979 TV Barchfeld e.V. Germany
Rascher, Mirko 1973 Germany
Meisner, Sergej 1990 EDAG CAE Germany
Pichl, Steffen 1988 EDAG CAE Germany
Stermann-Hendricks, Judith 1972 Germany
Reinhart , Udo 1962 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Krause, Marco 1983 R+V Triathlon Team Germany
Bischoff, Peter 1963 LLG Wonnegau Germany
Weber, Johannes 1984 RK Marbach Germany
Marek, Denise 1984 R+V Triathlon Team Germany
Eifert, Christoph 1990 Germany
Weis, Pascal 1988 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Peters, Lars 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Naumann, Stefan 1983 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Jakob, Simon 1991 KSV Baunatal Germany
Stroh, Stefanie 1981 Sisu Training Germany
Erb, Daniel 1983 Germany
Schimpf, Pascal 1995 Eschweger TSV Germany
Von Keitz, Timo 1969 TV Petersberg Germany
Herwig, Kai 1973 Eschweger TSV Germany
Wieschollek, Ansgar 1972 Germany
Görge, Christian 1982 TSV Kirchhain Triathlon Germany
Messerschmidt, Susanne 1961 Germany
Perplies, Michael 1987 Tria-Team Seepferdchen Germany
Loback, Christian 1977 Austria
Münch, Michael 1975 Tria-Team Seepferdchen Germany
Schneider, Markus 1977 Physiopoint angersbach Germany
Ospald, Andreas 1967 Germany
Schrader, Arne 1971 Tri-Team SuS Northeim Germany
Kiele, Kerstin 1970 Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. Germany
Pfeiffer, Andreas 1973 Team 5R Germany
Röder, Thomas 1976 Tria-Team Seepferdchen Germany
Schulz , Daniel 1989 SV TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Lechner, Otto 1955 KSV Baunatal Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2