15.06.2019 Sommernachtslauf Limburg - 5km Teamlauf (Unternehmen, Vereine etc)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Staffel Nation
Hilb, Julian 1992 Bischöfliches Ordinariat Limburg 1 Germany
Mann, Clemens 1983 Bischöfliches Ordinariat Limburg 1 Germany
Metternich, Jonas 1992 Bischöfliches Ordinariat Limburg 1 Germany
Labuckas, Mona 1995 Bischöfliches Ordinariat Limburg 1 Germany
Schneider, Elena 1995 Bischöfliches Ordinariat Limburg 2 Germany
Penkhues, Miriam 1979 Bischöfliches Ordinariat Limburg 2 Germany
Nerat-Lohmann, Susanne 1970 Bischöfliches Ordinariat Limburg 2 Germany
Gunnemann, Ruth 1993 Bischöfliches Ordinariat Limburg 2 Germany
Schermuly, Julia 1999 Bischöfliches Ordinariat Limburg 3 Germany
Nadine, Wodniok 1997 Bischöfliches Ordinariat Limburg 3 Germany
Wirfler, Dagmar 1976 Bischöfliches Ordinariat Limburg 3 Germany
Müller, Sophie Katharina 1998 Bischöfliches Ordinariat Limburg 3 Germany
Hauschild, Birgit 1968 Gyn. Gemeinschaftspraxis Bad Camberg Germany
Hoffmanns, Jana 1992 Gyn. Gemeinschaftspraxis Bad Camberg Germany
Liesenfeld, Mareike 1975 Gyn. Gemeinschaftspraxis Bad Camberg Germany
Becker, Heidi 1986 Gyn. Gemeinschaftspraxis Bad Camberg Germany
Ritter, Stefan 1969 HTI Eisen-Rieg KG Germany
Wagener, Daniel 1979 HTI Eisen-Rieg KG Germany
Merz, Florian 1992 HTI Eisen-Rieg KG Germany
Schuldes, Philipp 1984 HTI Eisen-Rieg KG Germany
Stefan, Heider 1989 HTI Hortmann KG Germany
Yannik, Wieseler 1994 HTI Hortmann KG Germany
Max Ferdinand, Bauer 1995 HTI Hortmann KG Germany
Stefanie, Scholz 1994 HTI Hortmann KG Germany
Schwarz, Patrick 1988 FITNESS-pur GmbH Germany
Schwab, Renate 1989 FITNESS-pur GmbH Germany
Syha, Laura 1997 FITNESS-pur GmbH Germany
Immel, Franziska 1997 FITNESS-pur GmbH Germany
Bill, Matthias 1980 Albert Weil AG Team 1 Germany
Eisenkopf, Christine 1987 Albert Weil AG Team 1 Germany
Bendel, Claus 1968 Albert Weil AG Team 1 Germany
Thorn, Carsten 1965 Albert Weil AG Team 1 Germany
Kirsch-Wolf, Barbara 1972 Albert Weil AG Team 2 Germany
Rohletter, Benedikt 1996 Albert Weil AG Team 2 Germany
Schäfer, Christine 1989 Albert Weil AG Team 2 Germany
Leitsch, Benjamin 1980 Albert Weil AG Team 2 Germany
Goldfisch, Jens 1973 Volksbank Rhein-Lahn-Limburg eG Germany
Faßbender, Holger 1965 Volksbank Rhein-Lahn-Limburg eG Germany
Bremm, Nicole 1989 Volksbank Rhein-Lahn-Limburg eG Germany
Heep, Daniel 1994 Volksbank Rhein-Lahn-Limburg eG Germany
Pacak, Eberhard 1970 Radhaus Pacak Germany
Pacak, Philipp 1989 Radhaus Pacak Germany
Ludorf, Michael 1976 Radhaus Pacak Germany
Pacak, Lukas 1997 Radhaus Pacak Germany
Kötter, Lukas 1997 Amadeus 1 Germany
Rosenfeld, Yannick 1992 Amadeus 1 Germany
Pickel, Dimitri 1997 Amadeus 1 Germany
Frink, Patrick 1977 Amadeus 1 Germany
Vorländer, Dirk 1969 Amadeus 2 Germany
Hermainski, Carolin 1997 Amadeus 2 Germany
Burggraf, Julia 1991 Amadeus 2 Germany
Brons, Jana 1993 Amadeus 2 Germany
Graf, Robin 2002 Amadeus 3 Germany
Namsler, Olivia 1985 Amadeus 3 Germany
Schlage, Tim 1994 Amadeus 3 Germany
Vorländer, Colin 2005 Amadeus 3 Germany
Kurtenbach, Stephan 1986 Amadeus 4 Germany
Egenolf, Alexander 2000 Amadeus 4 Germany
Baldus, Florian 1986 Spreyer Werkzeug-Technik GmbH Germany
Fischer, Bernd 1969 Spreyer Werkzeug-Technik GmbH Germany
Rystwej, Josef 1967 Spreyer Werkzeug-Technik GmbH Germany
Baldus, Jenny 1981 Spreyer Werkzeug-Technik GmbH Germany
Schäfer, Marius 1992 Albert Weil AG Team 3 Germany
Zimmer, Yvonne 1988 Albert Weil AG Team 3 Germany
Reißig, Rene 1991 Albert Weil AG Team 3 Germany
Glasner, Raluca 1991 Albert Weil AG Team 3 Germany
Flöck, Sebastian 1999 Amadeus 4 Germany
Thorn, Andreas 1969 Autohaus Limburg Germany
Molsberger , Katrin 1983 Autohaus Limburg Germany
Alibrahim, Abdulmajid 1993 Autohaus Limburg Syria
Schmidt, Peter 1971 Autohaus Limburg Germany
Gemmer, Clemens 1990 Stadtverwaltung Limburg Team 1 Germany
Hof, Thomas 1958 Stadtverwaltung Limburg Team 1 Germany
Mikelat, Jens 1972 Stadtverwaltung Limburg Team 1 Germany
Stöckl, Udo 1970 Stadtverwaltung Limburg Team 1 Germany
Kremer, Marco 1981 Stadtverwaltung Limburg Team 2 Germany
Saum, Christopher 1982 Stadtverwaltung Limburg Team 2 Germany
Oezmen, Mustafa 1980 Stadtverwaltung Limburg Team 2 Germany
Weimer, Lisa 1990 Stadtverwaltung Limburg Team 2 Germany
Burgard, Carmen 1971 Stadtverwaltung Limburg Team 3 Germany
Istel, Andrea 1981 Stadtverwaltung Limburg Team 3 Germany
Kunz, Sabrina 1991 Stadtverwaltung Limburg Team 3 Germany
Weiss, Petra 1972 Stadtverwaltung Limburg Team 3 Germany
Müller, Wolfgang 1960 WM AG Germany
Mateos-Calvente, Natalja 1981 WM AG Germany
Rönnebeck, Uwe 1968 WM AG Germany
Dulson, Helena 1975 WM AG Germany
Frogh, Zeleiman 1989 WM AG Germany
Cantarella, Talissa 1990 WM AG Germany
Gattinger, Birgit 1973 WM AG Germany
Redel, Franziska 1983 WM AG Germany
Thome, Michelle 1995 Reha-Zentrum Meuser Germany
Büttner , Eva 1989 Reha-Zentrum Meuser Germany
Eichhorn , Lina 2001 Reha-Zentrum Meuser Germany
Laux, Anna 1994 Reha-Zentrum Meuser Germany
Hölzer, Sebastian 1986 Reha-Zentrum Meuser Germany
Bloos , Michael 1987 Reha-Zentrum Meuser Germany
Kurfels , Denise 1993 Reha-Zentrum Meuser Germany
Braun , Theresa 1991 Reha-Zentrum Meuser Germany
Taheri, Hanni 1996 Amadeus 4 Iran

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >