18.08.2019 18. Rodgau-Triathlon - Jedermann Einzel (400 m-14 km-4 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Scharmann, Jens 1988 Germany
König, Christian 1980 SGEgelsbach Germany
Köpke, Claudia 1971 ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig Germany
Thomas, Klusak 1972 Germany
Wagner, Andreas 1970 Germany
Köpke, Andreas 1971 ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig Germany
Schulz, Michael 1976 ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig Germany
Mages, Mario 1971 FC Mario Germany
Pfeil, Martin 1959 SV TriCity Darmstadt / Oberquembach Germany
Tilger, Heike 1965 TSV Bonames Germany
Hauck, Christian 1977 SG Egelsbach Triathlon Germany
Hein, Marc 1979 Feuerwehr Großwallstadt Germany
Kern, Gerrit 1979 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Beck, Dietrich 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Beck, Bettina 1967 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Tilger, Tina 1995 Fränkisch Grumbach Germany
Stier, Markus 1969 VFS Rödermark Germany
Grund-Machelett, Conny 1967 Germany
Schulze, Michael 1960 Germany
Jäger, Michael 1967 Germany
Klensch, Steffen 1968 TuS Rimschweiler Germany
Böyng, Dirk 1969 DUC Darmstadt Germany
Janak, Sven 1978 Besi & Friends Germany
Gruber, Patrick 1972 Germany
Sippel, Simona Olivia 1973 Germany
Gehrke, Hermann 1949 Germany
Richter, André 1968 Germany
Haferbecker, Jens 1977 Germany
Firner, Jana 1980 Germany
Strelow, Kathrin 1974 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon Germany
Rabe, Juergen 1949 Germany
Möller, Dirk 1970 Dietzenbach Germany
Henting, Sarah Leonie 2002 Teutona Hausen Germany
Spohn, Natalie 1982 Trash-Talk-Torpedos Germany
Budan, Sascha 1981 Trash-Talk-Torpedos Germany
Cornelius, Thomas 1976 UBFIT Chile
Stoppelbein, Marc 1979 Germany
Herrmann, Thomas 1968 1. FC FC Germany
Stoppa, Frank 1964 Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Grössl, Ingo 1970 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Pielke, Olaf 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Walter, Romy 1983 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Goldbach, Thomas 1962 Tria Team BF Offenbach Germany
Hellriegel, Uwe 1952 Squash Babenhausen Germany
Dr. Laier, Michael 1960 Germany
Peter, Zimmermann 1950 VfL Bad Kreuznach Germany
Meyer, Frank 1962 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Weiße, Heike 1980 Germany
Bender, Jenny 1989 Germany
Lück, Herbert 1954 Besi & Friends Germany
Linzel, Martin 1963 Rad statt Rollstuhl - Besi & Friends / Sportfreunde Rodgau Germany
Reipert, Matthias 1965 Deutsche Vermögensberatung AG Germany
Büdel, Andreas 1982 Germany
Löffler, Rainer 1968 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Schrei, Gabi 1971 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Wilk, Eva 1987 SG Egelsbach Germany
Unfug, Thorsten 1972 Germany
Becker, Dominik 1997 TriTeam Gecko Germany
Heil, Manfred 1953 SC Steinberg Germany
Nieß, Annika 1992 Germany
Thielmann, Christian 1964 www.nf2run.de - Wir helfen Tumorkranken Germany
Hauber, Jens 1981 www.nf2run.de - Wir helfen Tumorkranken Germany
Respondek, Markus 1991 OPTIMUM Sportbrillen/Tria-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Geberbauer, Ole 1997 MeanMachine Germany
Henze, Tilman 1997 Sportgott Germany
Helfrich, Wolfgang 1957 Germany
Montenegro Vallejo, Nadia 1986 Spain
Schaaf, André 1973 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Kaldenhoff, Margit 1960 Sportfreunde Rodgau 1911 e.V. Germany
Holstein, Peter 1955 Germany
Aschenbrenner, Corina 1980 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Aschenbrenner, Patrick 1982 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Betto, Linda 1977 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Füssl, Frank 1967 DLC Aachen Germany
Daun, Franzi 1987 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Dietz, Thomas 1968 SG Nied-Friends Germany
Kaiser, Joachim 1971 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Kaiser, Tanja 1975 SG Nied-Friends Germany
Klug, Tobias 1988 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Kraus, Hubertus 1959 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Kraus, Susanne 1959 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Kreuter, Katja 1976 SG Nied-Friends Germany
Markovic, Anita 1979 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Müller, Johannes 1980 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Polak, Alisa 1969 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Preiß, Joachim 1974 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Scheid, Carina 1977 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Spielmann, Thomas 1967 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Teubner, Barbara 1968 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Teubner, Michael 1968 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Teubner, Patrick 1998 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Teubner, Tobias 1996 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Wächtershäuser, Anna 1979 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Waldschmidt, Frank 1974 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Walther, Andreas 1968 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Woelk, Michael 1964 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Wolf, Steffi 1983 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Lorenz, Gesine 1987 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Karg-Freise, Doris 1971 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Faasch, Andrea 1981 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2