18.08.2019 18. Rodgau-Triathlon - Jedermann Einzel (400 m-14 km-4 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Höß, Nadine 1941 SC Steinberg Germany
Lützkendorf, Werner 1941 SC-Steinberg Germany
Denschlag, Robert 1972 Germany
Schmidt, Christian 1986 Germany
Lotz, Christine 1971 wwam 4.0 Germany
Hartmann, Sören 1996 KSV Reichelsheim Germany
Holzamer, Heiko 1979 Germany
Maul, Annika 2001 Chari Tria Büdingen Germany
Worobiec , Agata 1989 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Poland
Dangmann, Markus 1969 LG Rüsselsheim Germany
Gerbig, Beate 1974 Aktion Rehkitz e.V. Germany
Groß, Michail 1971 Aktion Rehkitz e.V. Germany
Rück, Christian 1979 Germany
Wortmann, Thorsten 1967 Fit Aktiv 35 plus - Groß-Umstadt Germany
Miceli, Dana 1996 Germany
Peschel, Christiane 1981 Für Rum und Ehre Germany
Lang, Meike 1980 Für Rum und Ehre Germany
Hechler-Kaufmann, Ursula 1962 Germany
Löffler, Ines 1959 Germany
Macholdt, Dieter 1947 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Salzmann, David 1972 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Bischoff, Thorsten 1974 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Hütsch, Thorsten 1968 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Boelke-Erler, Yvonne 1982 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Kropf, Ines 1976 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Schuster, Alexander 1976 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Stephan, Sebastian 1979 TwinTower Germany
Stephan, Alexander 1979 TwinTower Germany
Wulff , Maximilian 2002 Germany
Lang, Kristin 1980 Besi & Friends Germany
Pohlenz, Anouschka 1997 Germany
Basaldella, Thomas 1962 Sportfreunde Germany
Herud, Erik 2002 Germany
Garlt, Tanja 1973 Germany
Herrmann, Anja 1968 Germany
Deichsel, Barbara 1980 Germany
Kempf, Anne 1981 Germany
Kurzawa, Pia 1975 Germany
Stenner, Claudia 1974 Germany
Knott, Oliver 1972 Ruhm und Ehre Germany
Knott, Kathleen 1979 Ruhm und Ehre Germany
Hölzinger, Oliver 1968 LT Hanau/Bruchköbel Germany
Lehmann, Danny 1987 LT Freigericht Germany
Krämer, Vincent 2002 Germany
Heilbronner, Julia 1983 Germany
Kusch , Jörg 1964 rodgau parkett runners Germany
Oczko, Gerd 1964 Planungsbüro Oczko Germany
Grzegorczyk, Lukasz 1984 rodgau parkett runners Poland
Obaidi, Qusai 1984 rodgau parkett runners Iraq
Ruchti, Marcus 1973 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Philipp, Jasmin 1987 Berufsfeuerwehr Offenbach Germany
Kienle, Stefan 1985 Germany
Homburg , Eva 1979 Germany
Hölzinger , Sonja 1978 Germany
Guderian, Matthias 1977 Germany
Langert, Martin 1981 FC Oberschlesien Obertshausen e.V. Germany
Langert, Alice 1977 SPV Seligenstadt Germany
Englert, Harald 1970 Bikestore RACE WORX / PeKaFIT / TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Loraj, David 1989 Wasserfreunde Fechenheim 1930 e.V. Poland
Waraus, Michael 1964 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Benner, Carsten 1969 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg Germany

Seite 2 von 2

 1 2 vor >