30.06.2019 24. EWR Sprint und Jedermann Triathlon Lampertheim - 24. Sprint Triathlon (750m/20km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Mader, Alfred 1971 LSV Ladenburg Triathlon Austria
Carrillo Gáfaro, Juan Felipe 1979 Colombia
Hervé, Sébastien 1978 France
Ciprut, Sara 1989 LSV Ladenburg France
Roussel, Cédric 1997 LLG Wonnegau France
Piot, Matthias 1978 France
Pfeil, Martin 1959 SV TriCity Darmstadt / Oberquembach Germany
Grössl, Ingo 1970 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Boeke, Christian 1972 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Schmeckenbecher, Christopher 1980 Germany
Stutenbäumer, Frank 1965 Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. Germany
Rittlinger, Alexander 1973 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Karl, Wolfgang 1965 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Körner, Sebastian 1990 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Vormwald, Anne 1990 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Baumann, Daniela 1973 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Schubert, Daniel 1984 Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. Germany
Agostin, Manuel 1988 LSV 1864 Ladenburg Triathlon Germany
Haas, Andreas 1982 TSV Amicitia Triathlon Germany
Höfler, Knut 1972 Germany
Folz, Eric 1972 stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS Group Germany
Rosemann, Michael 1962 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Schmitt, Ralf 1963 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Hauser, Bernd 1955 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Kettler, Marius 1991 Germany
Steingens, Uwe 1964 DSW 1912 Triathlon Germany
Knops, Sven 1972 Jet Support Services Inc. Germany
Eiermann, Jonas 1995 Germany
Posset, Roland 1986 Germany
Scheubert, Peter 1953 RC Vorwärts Speyer Triathlon Germany
Schirner, Daniel 1979 Maximus der Magier Germany
Beck, Ralph 1966 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Frank, Dieter 1956 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Riedel, Oliver 1968 WRAG Tria Team Wörrstadt Germany
Werle, Leon 2002 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Schwenk, Michael 1979 LSV Ladenburg Triathlon Germany
Vakalopoulos, Matthias 1989 Team Svovak Germany
Agostin , Daniel 1988 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Lehn, Klaus 1982 stimmel-sports Team by LEHVOSS Group Germany
Beran, Katharina 1989 LSV Ladenburg Triathlon Germany
Ehmann, Christian 1981 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Bachinger, Frank 1959 EOSC - Offenbach Germany
Meierhoff, Frank 1959 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Alles-Hollenderp, Heiko 1975 Torpedo tonfabrik 99 Germany
Kröger, Lars 1975 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Sawinski, Roland 1958 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Kuhn, Christian 1978 Germany
Weiskat, Tim 1976 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Henting, Stephan 1965 FSC Cargo Bulls Offenbach Germany
Müller-Christmann, Wolf 1987 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Berger, Stephen 1976 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Düpmann, Michael 1971 TG Heddesheim Germany
Regnet, Dieter 1955 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Germany
Thomé, Julia 1997 Ludwigshafener SV 07 Germany
Brenker, Luca 1998 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Brenker, Lion 2002 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Kaffenberger, Adam 1983 Germany
Holik, Bernd 1968 Ski Club Heidelberg Germany
Eichler, Julia 1987 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Schwarzer, Nicolas 1984 Germany
Heinrich, Maik 1974 TC Chaos Viernheim Germany
Will, Jürgen 1967 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Klee, Helmut 1961 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Keinert, Anna-Maria 1983 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Gauter-Fleckenstein, Benjamin 1971 LSV Ladenburg Triathlon Germany
Ahl, Werner 1959 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Pröll , Markus 1982 LSV Ladenburg Triathlon Germany
Dachner, Maximilian 1989 Germany
Breheret, Yan 1992 Team Wahnsinnspaddler Germany
Lasarev, Anatol 1983 Germany
Zilz, Florian 1988 Die MANNschaft e.V. Germany
Weygoldt, Paul 2003 TSV Amiticia Viernheim Germany
Weygoldt, Jörg 1973 Mezzo Superstar Germany
Schmich, Thomas 1955 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Keck, Oliver 1968 RIG Vorderpfalz Germany
Hüller, Kai 1987 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Fochler, Steven 1982 Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. Germany
Bieneck, Johanna 1981 Germany
Schminke, Daniel 1990 SSG Bensheim Triathlon Germany
Wiedemann, Ruben 2000 RV03 Bürstadt Germany
Schildhauer, Franziska 1998 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Roussel, Ulrike 1962 LLG Wonnegau Germany
Metz, Julian 1994 Team Zoot Tri Europe / LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY Germany
Sellmann, Steven 1978 LLG Wonnegau Germany
Weigel, Julian 1988 Logopädie Karoline Neubauer-Palaskas Germany
Rube, Stefan 1971 Germany
Rabenecker, Andre 1979 Germany
Brenner, Sascha 1990 Brenner Fahrzeugservice Mannheim Germany
Stork, Thomas 1962 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Dreißigacker, Michael 1972 Kletterhalle Bensheim Germany
Wardel, Bernhard 1957 Germany
Toth, Christofer 1986 Rohkosteria Germany
Wirtz, Daniel 1978 Germany
Lemonidis, Christos 1968 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Schiefer-Dörder, Marcus 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Buchholz, Sebastian 1992 TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. Germany
Wilken-Schmitz, Annett 1972 Germany
Wilken, Christiane 1975 Germany
Maas, Oliver 2001 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Schmidt, Dennis 1983 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2