30.06.2019 24. EWR Sprint und Jedermann Triathlon Lampertheim - 24. Jedermann Triathlon (500m/20km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Ripken, David 1989 Germany
Hartmann, Sören 1996 KSV Reichelsheim Germany
Steinhaus, Anton 1987 Germany
Krause, Alfred 1960 RC Vorwärts Speyer Germany
Fick, Johannes 1971 Germany
Bauer, Hans-Peter 1968 Germany
Strobel, Karsten 1980 Germany
Regnet, Sabine 1954 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Germany
Brenker, Frank 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Schon , Sina 1988 Germany
Costantino, Claudio 1975 Germany
Lerchl, Sylvie 1989 Germany
Sejak, Stefanie 1966 Germany
Rieger, Etienne 1978 Germany
Schradi , Dominik 1969 Germany
Heumann, Thomas 1964 LLG Wonnegau/ Team Erdinger alkoholfrei Germany
Richer, Bianca 1971 LLG Wonnegau Germany
Hass, Klaus 1946 ohne Verein Germany
Byrne, Aideen 1985 Ireland
Friess, Wolfgang 1953 RWE Biblis Germany
Ofer, Klaus 1968 Germany
Wenzel, Uwe 1962 Germany
Jeckstadt, Markus 1973 Babbas goes Triathlon Germany
Glabe, Kira 1993 Physiotherapie Lang Germany
Recktenwald, Dirk 1973 Germany
Petri, Alex 1982 Babbas goes Triathlon Germany
Antz, Eva-Maria 1990 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Gante, Mathias 1967 Germany
Warmuth, Susanne 1970 Germany
Schmedding, Guido 1968 Guide-O's Ghazellis Germany
Ferbert, Lisa 1989 Germany
Thome, Michael 1963 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Abt. Triathlon Germany
Zakwieja, Christoph 1983 Guide-O's Ghazellis Germany
Dimitri, Mario 1997 Die drei lustigen 4 Germany
Hinz, Livius 1969 BG Gimbte Germany
Fiebig, Thorsten 1968 Germany
Bachmann, Eric 1976 RV03 Bürstadt Germany
Mecky, Jens 1985 Germany
Embach, Ralf 1968 RSC Ladenburg Germany
Marko, Bärbel 1959 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Salber, Patrick 1990 Herrensportgruppe Sofa Germany
Schmidt, Bastian 1987 Germany
Müller, Birgit 1973 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Enßlin, Reinhart 1974 Germany
Fabian, Ralf 1964 SSG Bensheim Germany
Schneider , Christian 1969 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon Germany
Hartmann, Stefan 1963 KSV Reichelsheim Tria Germany
Crnjak, Ferdinand 1961 Flotte Sohle Lampertheim Germany
Renner, Natalie 2000 TSG Grünstadt Germany
Jeßberger , Jens 1973 Germany
Thoma, Jochem 1975 Germany
Dudenhöffer, Maximilian 1985 Germany
Johe, Tobias 1985 Germany
Wacker, Andreas 1971 RSSV Germany
Schlichting , Jörn 1972 Germany
Reyes Pérez, José Luis 1982 Just for Run Mexico
Bartels, Philipp 1983 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Held, Sebastian 2003 RV03 Bürstadt Germany
Renz, David 1982 ohne Germany
Schultz, Stephan 1989 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Wahrenbruch, Thomas 1973 Germany
Karb, Karl Heinz 1948 Poseidon Worms Germany
Kappel , Michael 1985 AC Weinheim Germany
Spiegelhalter, Florian 1992 CO's Waschbärenbande Germany
Weick, Uwe 1964 Germany
Schüttler, Thomas 1976 Athletes for Charity Germany
Schüßler, Markus 1990 NCV Ranzengarde Germany
Kilian, Nina 1994 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon Germany
Geller, Celina 1999 TC Camberg Germany
Geller, Hans Jürgen 1964 TC Camberg Germany
Mundt, Thomas 1968 The Running Gag Germany
Steinbart, Frank 1963 Germany
Sztenc, Maximilian 1991 Germany
Deutschmeyer, Verena 1989 Germany
Schneider, Martin 1987 Germany
Martin, Anna 1996 Germany
Astolfi, Simone 1970 The Running Gag The Netherlands
Schott, Jürgen 1960 Laufteam Gasser Germany
Beeh, Marc 1969 Germany
Schmitt, Norbert 1955 SC Heppenheim Germany
Laur, Samira 1989 Germany
Schott, Linus 2002 TV Alzey / Team Gasser Germany
Schott, Maximilian 1996 TV Alzey / Team Gasser Germany
Becker, Hans Dieter 1950 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Rettig, Marco 1992 Germany
Garbade, Sven 1971 Germany
Schmedding, Hannah 2003 Guide-O's Ghazellis Germany
Ghezali, Patrick 1991 Guide-O's Ghazellis Germany

Seite 2 von 2

 1 2 vor >