Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Jung, Heiko | 1965 | LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König | Germany |
Schweiger, Christian | 1965 | LG OPEL Pilotlinie | Germany |
Pommeranz, Jörg | 1962 | LG Riedstadt-Goddelau | Germany |
Krüger, Heiko | 1971 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Lang, Stefan | 1973 | Lonesome Cowboys | Germany |
Knodt, Riitta | 1959 | Lufthansa S.V. | Finland |
Braunschläger, Natascha | 1982 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Heist, Michael | 1968 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Sommer, Anna | 1983 | MRRC München | Germany |
Stadler, Judith | 1987 | MRRC München | Germany |
Jorda Nogales, Eduard | 1971 | MTB-Club Benihart Mainz e.V. | Spain |
Heßberger, Claus | 1968 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Schuster, Willy | 1956 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Gürsching, Ralph | 1964 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
konietzny, thomas | 1980 | Murcielagos Tropicales | Germany |
Stoll, Ursula | 1953 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Diemerling, Markus | 1965 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Ansmann, Silke | 1964 | Pedalracer | Germany |
Schlennstedt, Jan | 1984 | Pfungstädter Brauerei Team | Germany |
Scheibler, Gregor | 1966 | PSV Braunschweig | Germany |
Baumgarten, Anne | 1979 | Radteam Neu Isenburg | Germany |
reitz, michael | 1971 | Radteam Neu Isenburg | Germany |
Gunkel, Andy | 1974 | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | Germany |
Pawlik, Franziska | 1989 | Reit- und Fahrverein Külsheim | Germany |
Krause, Jörg | 1967 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Klantke, Andreas | 1972 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Wehle, Christian | 1968 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Kaufmann, Volker | 1967 | Roter Stern Hofheim | Germany |
Ripper, Joachim | 1961 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Gerhard, Bernd | 1980 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Storm, Norbert | 1962 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Schlitt, Natalie | 1968 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Hofmann, Martin | 1963 | Running Bembels | Germany |
Herbert, Wolfgang | 1979 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Neumann, Frank | 1970 | Rv.Rockenberg | Germany |
Weil, Volker | 1979 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Heller, Sylvia | 1983 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Weil, Jochen | 1975 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Franzke, Christoph | 1982 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Stoffel, Frank | 1967 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schubert, Stefan | 1967 | S.V.TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Nickel, Martin | 1980 | SBR Spangenberg | Germany |
Gerlach, Matthias | 1964 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Krombach, Achim | 1977 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Kriszeleit , Hansjörg | 1956 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Klaus | 1952 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Müller, Simon | 1968 | SC TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Ehlig, Michael | 1965 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ziegelmeier, Ralph | 1966 | SCO Schwimmclub Oberursel | Germany |
Gabel, Ulrich | 1963 | SCO Schwimmclub Oberursel | Germany |
Maar, Hans | 1958 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Brand, Christiane | 1964 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Stiebing, Ralf | 1968 | SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Herget, Thomas | 1958 | SF Tria Rossdorf/BSG Merck | Germany |
Neubert, Marc | 1976 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Richter, Frank | 1969 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Oldenburg, Christoph | 1964 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Schneider, Peter | 1972 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Becker, Jochen | 1973 | Sisu Triathlon Berlin | Germany |
Baumstark, Nicole | 1977 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Blecken, Olaf | 1972 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Schaudig, Susanne | 1963 | SKG Wallerstädten | Germany |
Mernberger, Oliver | 1965 | SKG-Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Schneider, Rolf | 1954 | Skiclub Offenbach | Germany |
Kühlwein, Jürgen | 1957 | Skiclub Offenbach | Germany |
Behning, Bettina | 1962 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Washington, Elizabeth | 1961 | SKV Mörfelden | Germany |
Claxton, Sabine | 1982 | SKV Mörfelden | Germany |
Gerth, Sefanie | 1984 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Moewathlon | Germany |
Beyermann, Marcus | 1964 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Moewathlon | Germany |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Moewathlon | Germany |
Kohm, Martin | 1968 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Apostel , Frank | 1968 | Software AG DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Blumenstock, Gert | 1963 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Lohnes, Markus | 1969 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Metz, Dieter | 1967 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Finke, Matthias | 1969 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Rupp, Thomas | 1966 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Friedrich, Thoralf | 1964 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Borsch, Alexander | 1965 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Buchbinder, Edmund | 1969 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Friedrichs, Hendrik | 1977 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Haupt, Felix | 1989 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kleinert, Jens | 1977 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Frankenberger, Ewald | 1950 | Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt | Germany |
hundsdorf, achim | 1960 | Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt | Germany |
Wichmann, Martin | 1972 | Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt | Germany |
Poggendorff, Frank | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Rautenberg, Sibylle | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Sanzenbacher, Ralf | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Weber, Christian | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Glomski, Daniel | 1978 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bruder, Katharina | 1986 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Pohl, Stefan | 1964 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Sandforth, Hermann-Josef | 1953 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Dehmer, Heike | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
App, Christoph | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Anger, Gunnar | 1978 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Sanchez, José | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Spain |
Seite 3 von 6