Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Meyer, Benjamin | 1979 | Yogathletics | Germany |
Schrod, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Bärwalde, Ralf | 1966 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Woelke, Joachim | 1970 | VFR Simmern | Germany |
Kreher, Kurt | 1963 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Ziebart, Simone | 1964 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Lück, Tristan | 1988 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Fruehwein, Markus | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Maul, Martina | 1985 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kreher, Tim | 1982 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Roßkopf, Karl-Heinz | 1951 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Halberstadt, Angelika | 1967 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Emele, Peter | 1964 | TVL Lampertheim | Germany |
Bauer, Dieter | 1964 | TVG-Großwallstadt | Germany |
Keil, Michael | 1949 | TVDÄ Hanau / BSG Merck | Germany |
Barzen, Sebastian | 1982 | TVDÄ e.V. | Germany |
Vosseler, Hans | 1952 | TV-Seulberg | Germany |
Schultz-Wildelau, Michael | 1977 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Bartha, Árpád | 1966 | TV Trennfurt | Germany |
Kopp, Jens | 1964 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Hoffmann, Till | 1981 | TV Seeheim | Germany |
Wilczewski, Kerstin | 1974 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Steinbock, Uwe | 1973 | TV Salmünster | Germany |
Wierer, Christian | 1965 | TV Miltenberg 1862 e.V. | Germany |
Peters, Winfried | 1959 | TV Lorsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Klug, Fabian | 1980 | TV Lorsbach / equipeRED | Germany |
Kappel, Johannes | 1989 | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | Germany |
Wolff, Thilo | 1969 | TV Kahl | Germany |
Meiwes, Johannes | 1961 | TV Idstein | Germany |
Hechler, Heike | 1973 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Lautenschläger, Alex | 1982 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Roth, Rüdiger | 1976 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Weitzel, Holger | 1963 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Heinold, Jürgen | 1961 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Kastner, Ralf | 1976 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Franke, Dino | 1970 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Sommer, Klaus | 1956 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Ungemach-Papenberg, Peter | 1967 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Helbing, Thomas | 1977 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Joos, Michael | 1968 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Pullmann, Kim | 1980 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Hornig, Sandra | 1971 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Herzog, Danny | 1974 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schütz, Markus | 1979 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schüßler, Robert | 1960 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Neu Dr., Matthias | 1960 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Wohnsland, Thomas | 1972 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Herzog, Simone | 1976 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Diehm, Uwe | 1963 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Hössbacher, Arno | 1953 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Wollenhaupt, Jens | 1965 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Kessler, Norbert | 1956 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Stolzenberger, Jürgen | 1965 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
SCHARFF, ROLAND | 1965 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Betz, Thomas | 1957 | TV Braunfels | Germany |
Apel, Henrik | 1980 | TV Braunfels | Germany |
Ziemainz, Heiko | 1969 | TV 48 Erlangen | Germany |
Kretschmer, Thorsten | 1974 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Arndt-Fabian, Ina | 1969 | TUS Griesheim / SSG Bensheim | Germany |
Illig, Uwe | 1966 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Schulteis, Peter | 1965 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Huppmann, Frank | 1962 | TuS Fritzlar | Germany |
Staude, Matthias | 1970 | TSV Pfungstadt | Germany |
Georg, Dewald | 1992 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Wessendorf, Peter | 1958 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Bareth, Michael | 1966 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Rhiel, Matthias | 1982 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Hausmann, Eric | 1973 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Ganß, Andreas | 1978 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Hof, Heinrich | 1976 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Hausmann, Gerd | 1969 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Weber, Carsten | 1969 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Dornhöfer, Frank | 1960 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Nottrodt, Andreas | 1957 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Kraus, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Weber, Hans Ulrich | 1970 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Stefan | 1977 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Brönner, Johannes | 1993 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Harwarth, Alexander | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Babilon, Michael | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Gerhart, Heiko | 1978 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Zschirpe, Markus | 1974 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schilke, Dirk | 1972 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Scheuring, Mark | 1995 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Franz, Jürgen | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Herz, Thorsten | 1971 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Ostmann, Petra | 1969 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Sitte, Thomas | 1962 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Lenz, Peter | 1964 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Müller, Udo | 1965 | TSG Bad König | Germany |
Bien, Sebastian | 1982 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Ehlert, Julia | 1981 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Frank, Markus | 1984 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Herrmann, Sebastian | 1990 | TriFinish Münster | Germany |
Bruchmann, Fabian | 1980 | Tricon Schwäbisch Hall | Germany |
Thomas, Lukas | 1986 | TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Meisel, Peter | 1961 | Triathlon-Team Giessen | Germany |
Vilarnau, Yves | 1968 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Bartels, Florian | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Seite 1 von 6