Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Reichardt, Guido | 1964 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Germany |
Ziebart, Simone | 1964 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Brand, Christiane | 1964 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Mohebbian, Ali | 1964 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
frese, michael | 1964 | Germany | |
Pohl, Stefan | 1964 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Oldenburg, Christoph | 1964 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Bresan, Nicolas | 1964 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Ansmann, Silke | 1964 | Pedalracer | Germany |
Gürsching, Ralph | 1964 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Kopp, Jens | 1964 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Halle, Joern-Peter | 1964 | Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Razum, Jochen | 1964 | Germany | |
Ganser, Matthias | 1964 | Germany | |
Friedrich, Thoralf | 1964 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Meder, Michael | 1964 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Beyermann, Marcus | 1964 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Moewathlon | Germany |
Koestner, Thorsten | 1964 | DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt | Germany |
Gerlach, Matthias | 1964 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Wollenhaupt, Jens | 1965 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Bayer, Günther | 1965 | Globasse | Germany |
Neumeyer, Uwe | 1965 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Jung, Heiko | 1965 | LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König | Germany |
Schaukal, Thomas | 1965 | Tri-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Fahlke, Christof | 1965 | Germany | |
Mattes, Antje | 1965 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Benthin, Klaus | 1965 | Germany | |
SCHARFF, ROLAND | 1965 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Borsch, Alexander | 1965 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Diemerling, Markus | 1965 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Wiegand, Frank | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Stolzenberger, Jürgen | 1965 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Rautenberg, Sibylle | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Niehle, Uwe | 1965 | Germany | |
Müller, Udo | 1965 | TSG Bad König | Germany |
Lantzsch, Jörg | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Sanchez, José | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Spain |
Grah, Klaus | 1965 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Velde, Torsten | 1965 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Becker, Heinrich | 1965 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Schweiger, Christian | 1965 | LG OPEL Pilotlinie | Germany |
Mueller, Gerald | 1965 | Germany | |
Ehlig, Michael | 1965 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Mernberger, Oliver | 1965 | SKG-Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Wierer, Christian | 1965 | TV Miltenberg 1862 e.V. | Germany |
Eckrich, Stefan | 1965 | Team Magic | Germany |
Schulteis, Peter | 1965 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Rotard, Susanne | 1965 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Jakobljevich, Andrea | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Austria |
Pineiro, Juan | 1966 | ESOC TRI CLUB | Spain |
Royer, Jörg | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Strosny, Angela | 1966 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Fengler, Matthias | 1966 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Küppers, Sabine | 1966 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Andy | 1966 | "Pain & Gain-Team" Sportstudio Bieber | Germany |
Bareth, Michael | 1966 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Maier, Michael | 1966 | Germany | |
Ziegelmeier, Ralph | 1966 | SCO Schwimmclub Oberursel | Germany |
Sanzenbacher, Ralf | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bärwalde, Ralf | 1966 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Franz, Jürgen | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schaudig, Frank | 1966 | Germany | |
Schulz, Martin | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schneider, Claus | 1966 | Germany | |
Bartha, Árpád | 1966 | TV Trennfurt | Germany |
Rupp, Thomas | 1966 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schaubruch, Volker | 1966 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Klump, Wolfgang | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Scheibler, Gregor | 1966 | PSV Braunschweig | Germany |
Illig, Uwe | 1966 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Lenhard, Iris | 1966 | EFSC | Germany |
Mensing, Michael | 1966 | Germany | |
Waibel, Jürgen | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Vergin, Markus | 1966 | Anlauf 2001 | Germany |
Metz, Dieter | 1967 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Krause, Jörg | 1967 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Plötz, Markus | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Prior, Bernd | 1967 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Dehmer, Heike | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Stoffel, Frank | 1967 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Ungemach-Papenberg, Peter | 1967 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Philipp, Jochen | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Halberstadt, Angelika | 1967 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kaufmann, Volker | 1967 | Roter Stern Hofheim | Germany |
Dietrich, Hans-Peter | 1967 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Betka, Uwe | 1967 | Germany | |
Schubert, Stefan | 1967 | S.V.TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Dorll, Christian | 1967 | LC-Bingen | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bollmann, Bernd | 1967 | TC Merseburg | Germany |
Wenzel, Arno | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Ramberger, Anette | 1967 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Nolte, Stephan | 1967 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Lensdorf, Lars | 1968 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Bechtloff, Frank | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Janik, Mariola | 1968 | SV Blau Gelb Dieburg | Germany |
Rausch, Bodo | 1968 | Germany | |
Stiebing, Ralf | 1968 | SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Heist, Michael | 1968 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Seite 2 von 6