Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Fruehwein, Markus | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Bahlke, Andreas | 1973 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Olenik, Dirk | 1973 | Germany | |
Ullrich, Michael | 1973 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Hechler, Heike | 1973 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Grün, Michael | 1973 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Lang, Stefan | 1973 | Lonesome Cowboys | Germany |
Steinbock, Uwe | 1973 | TV Salmünster | Germany |
Hausmann, Eric | 1973 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Sommer, Uwe | 1974 | Lauftreff Butzbach | Germany |
Zschirpe, Markus | 1974 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Esslinger, Martin | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wilczewski, Kerstin | 1974 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Gunkel, Andy | 1974 | Raiffeisenbank am Rothsee | Germany |
Kretschmer, Thorsten | 1974 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Rheinbay, Ingo | 1974 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Aull, Thorsten | 1974 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Maklakhov, Juri | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Herzog, Danny | 1974 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Reis, Christian | 1975 | Germany | |
Gruber, Frank | 1975 | Germany | |
Pätsch, Daniela | 1975 | Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Liebe, Dirk | 1975 | equipeRED - LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Weil, Jochen | 1975 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Eisenkolb, Michael | 1975 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | The Netherlands |
Homberg, Jan | 1975 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Wessels, Elke | 1975 | 1.TCO Die Bären | Germany |
Reichert, Jochen | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Henne, Tobias | 1975 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Weber, Boris | 1975 | Sv 1911 Eckelshausen | Germany |
Sonneck, Ralf | 1976 | SV 07 Geinsheim | Germany |
Wolf, Alexander | 1976 | Germany | |
Hedler, Rico | 1976 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Neubert, Marc | 1976 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Markic, Daniel | 1976 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Croatia |
Herzog, Simone | 1976 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Lasinski, Christoph | 1976 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Geisler, Andreas | 1976 | Germany | |
Kastner, Ralf | 1976 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Roth, Rüdiger | 1976 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Hof, Heinrich | 1976 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Stefan | 1977 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Baumstark, Nicole | 1977 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Kleinert, Jens | 1977 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schultz-Wildelau, Michael | 1977 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Hartmann, Thomas | 1977 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Helbing, Thomas | 1977 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Friedrich, Kai | 1977 | Germany | |
Krombach, Achim | 1977 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Degen, Axel | 1977 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Becher, Stefan | 1977 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Waschulewski, Susanne | 1977 | 1. FC Hösbach | Germany |
Roos, Patrick | 1977 | FC St. Pauli | Germany |
Lauer, Meik | 1977 | Team Marburger Bier | Germany |
Winkler, Anja | 1977 | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Friedrichs, Hendrik | 1977 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Mittelsdorf , Christian | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Hagel, Petra | 1977 | Germany | |
Brechtel, Tobias | 1978 | Germany | |
Delfa Victoria, Juan Manuel | 1978 | ESOC Triathlon Club | Spain |
Mann, Svenja | 1978 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Wüst, Markus | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Grljusic, Denis | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Glomski, Daniel | 1978 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Euler, Timo | 1978 | Germany | |
Anger, Gunnar | 1978 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Teichmann, Markus | 1978 | Germany | |
Gerhart, Heiko | 1978 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Moeschk, Timo | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Ganß, Andreas | 1978 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Baumgarten, Anne | 1979 | Radteam Neu Isenburg | Germany |
Trautmann, Alexander | 1979 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Herbert, Wolfgang | 1979 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Schmidt, Peter | 1979 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Weil, Volker | 1979 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Hänseroth, Jenny | 1979 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Manchado, Alvaro | 1979 | ESOC Triathlon Club | Spain |
Pai, Kilian | 1979 | Bikeadelic Racing Team | Germany |
Schütz, Markus | 1979 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Meyer, Benjamin | 1979 | Yogathletics | Germany |
Bruchmann, Fabian | 1980 | Tricon Schwäbisch Hall | Germany |
konietzny, thomas | 1980 | Murcielagos Tropicales | Germany |
Kütscher, Johannes | 1980 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Gertig, Manni | 1980 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Bartels, Florian | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Cielek, Alexander | 1980 | Germany | |
Apel, Henrik | 1980 | TV Braunfels | Germany |
Gerhard, Bernd | 1980 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Rizzi, Matteo | 1980 | ALV Mainz | Italy |
Jungnickel, Nadine | 1980 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Klug, Fabian | 1980 | TV Lorsbach / equipeRED | Germany |
Nickel, Martin | 1980 | SBR Spangenberg | Germany |
Pullmann, Kim | 1980 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Faust, Jochen | 1980 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
walz, ramona | 1981 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Grumbach, André | 1981 | IDAA Deutschland | Germany |
Bittner, Frank | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Seite 4 von 6