Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Ebenig, Jessica | 1989 | Germany | |
Gottschlich, Jörg | 1981 | Germany | |
Kölzer, Ken | 1987 | Germany | |
Listmann, Beate | 1966 | Germany | |
Meinders, Karsten | 1969 | Germany | |
Nocella, Salvatore | 1977 | Italy | |
Arnemann, Laura | 1992 | Germany | |
Graf, Michael | 1973 | Germany | |
May, Alexander | 1977 | Germany | |
Landsiedel, Thilo | 1972 | Germany | |
Lenz, Kathrin | 1984 | Germany | |
zu Dohna-Jaeger, Verena | 1975 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Uwe | 1968 | Germany | |
Wanka, Michael | 1962 | Germany | |
Schlicht, Jens | 1979 | Germany | |
Tamms, Sascha | 1972 | Germany | |
Neidert, Philipp | 1989 | Germany | |
Craß, Alexander | 1968 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Stefan | 1980 | Germany | |
Grunicke, Michael | 1960 | Germany | |
Ungar, Melanie | 1982 | Germany | |
Akdere, Monika | 1959 | Germany | |
Waider, Jürgen | 1965 | Germany | |
toke, Prafulla | 1984 | Germany | |
Bahr, Jan | 1975 | Germany | |
Präschang, Marco | 1979 | Germany | |
Matzunsky, Tino | 1978 | Germany | |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | Germany | |
Hogrebe, Daniela | 1977 | Germany | |
Jäger, Michel | 1967 | * | Germany |
Schartl, Reinhard | 1955 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Nusko, Alois Hermann | 1960 | AST Süssen | Germany |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | derjedimeister | Germany |
Hilligardt, Jan | 1970 | Dieburg | Germany |
Rexroth, Michael | 1967 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Seifert, Monique | 1958 | Eschborn | Germany |
Hillemanns, Wolfgang | 1960 | frei-laufen | Germany |
Leidel, Niko | 1958 | Fun Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Kreuz, Heiko | 1992 | Ghanas letzte Reserve | Germany |
Schlott, Petra | 1958 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Raschke, Philip | 1982 | guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de | Germany |
Fladung, Christoph | 1982 | guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de | Germany |
Trützschler, Felicitas | 1984 | guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de | Germany |
Schmidt, Stephan | 1987 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Fiedler, Fabian | 1990 | Hasenverleih Gießen | Germany |
Mende, Mercedes | 1962 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Grullini, Stefan | 1963 | immerweiter | Germany |
Hedler, Rico | 1976 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Thoma, Sven | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Johnson, David | 1997 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schuch, Robert | 1966 | LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg | Germany |
Oettinger, Werner | 1966 | LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg | Germany |
Lamprecht, Sandra | 1976 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Conrad, Peter | 1966 | LG BSN | Germany |
Uhlisch, Kristoffer | 1976 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Pannek, Klaus | 1943 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Flügel, Julian | 1986 | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | Germany |
Rapp, Stephan | 1972 | LG VfL / SSG Bensheim | Germany |
Hafke, Jens | 1971 | LGV Marathon Giessen | Germany |
der Fuchs, Steffen | 1982 | Liegeradfreunde Walldorf | Germany |
Schlosser, Hubert | 1958 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
krein, Angelika | 1967 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Forster-Steil, Heike | 1970 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Spielberger, Georg | 1972 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | Germany |
Stolz, Jens | 1972 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Wilhelm, Marc | 1972 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Willerscheid, Dirk | 1974 | Merton LT | Germany |
Seifert, Artur | 1956 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Schliemann, Hans-Peter | 1966 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Faller, Bernd | 1959 | Opa on Tour | Germany |
Baumgarten, Anne | 1979 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Walter, Alexander | 1959 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Hipson, Bryan | 1966 | Run Nova Scotia | Canada |
Behrent, Thomas | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Klomann, Armin | 1965 | Seedammbad Bad Homburg | Germany |
Kässner, Jürgen | 1942 | SKC Frankfurt | Germany |
Zimmer, Frank | 1967 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Grimm, Thomas | 1959 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Metz, Dieter | 1967 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Werner, Anke | 1974 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schmitt, Georg | 1965 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
App, Christoph | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Erlach, Andrea | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Silbach, Christoph | 1979 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Alpermann, Hermann | 1977 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wambold, Torsten | 1975 | SSG Trias Bensheim/ Team Wein | Germany |
Bohnert, Christoph | 1960 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Hofmann, Roger | 1987 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Baumgarten, Jochen | 1968 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Endres, Kristin | 1982 | SV 1911 Traisa/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Jauernig, Matthias | 1983 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Müller, Katrin | 1979 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Krenz, Michael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Piatkowski, Wojciech | 1977 | Swiebodzin POLSKA | Poland |
Nass, Falko | 1982 | Team 200 Puls | Germany |
Schäfer, Katrin | 1978 | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | Germany |
Roth, Daniel | 1983 | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | Germany |
Leppla, Ekki | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2