19.05.2019 12. Short-Track-Triathlon Griesheim - Short Track offene Klasse (0,5km - 19km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Troia, Giuseppe 1983 Espresso Ferrarese Lauf Team Italy
Schwind, Silke 1971 Germany
Hauke, Uwe 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Köhler, Christa 1979 SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon Germany
Heser, Verena 1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Lagies, Jens 1982 Germany
Freiwald, Reinhard 1943 SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon Germany
Münch, Sascha 1971 Babbas goes Triathlon Germany
Petri, Alex 1982 Babbas goes Triathlon Germany
Steinheimer, Frank 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Deing, Kaja 1980 BSG Merck / SF Tria Rossdorf Germany
Morneweg, Maximilian 1995 Germany
Jahn, Manuel 1994 ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig Germany
Czmok, Gregor 1973 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Sponheimer, Andrea 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Austria
Birner, Stephan 1970 SV Sulmetingen e.V. - Triahtlon Germany
Pflanzen, Esst 1989 TEAM VEGAN Germany
Bodden, Ute 1966 Skikeller Kaulard & Schroiff Germany
Kaulard, Herbert 1951 Skikeller Kaulard & Schroiff Germany
Raiß, Felix 1981 Germany
Wonke , Maximilian 1991 Germany
Roßkopf, Nils 1990 Germany
Petermann, Sascha 1991 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Welzbacher, Conny 1984 Running with Scissors Germany
Beck, Dietrich 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Hennemann, Lukas 1997 SSG Bensheim Triathlon Germany
Haaf, Jürgen 1962 BSG Merck / SGA Arheilgen Germany
Soppelsa, Luca 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Italy
Reiter, Thomas 1970 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Schimpfermann, Sascha 1971 Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia Germany
Otto, Manfred 1956 SF Tria Roßdorf Germany
Brand, Christiane 1964 SF Tria Roßdorf Germany
Campbell, Stuart 1968 TSV Amicitia Viernheim United Kingdom
Campbell, Sarah 1975 TSV Amicitia Viernheim United Kingdom
Costa, Hugo André 1981 Portugal
Ortiz, Julia 1990 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Markwitz, Thomas 1975 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Ortiz, Tomás 1961 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Spain
Hürter, Christof 1989 TIME TO WEIZ TRIATHLON TEAM Germany
Löber, Tom 1980 TSG Kaiserslautern Germany
Rongstock, Ruben 1987 Germany
Wester, Bernd 1968 KfwSwim Bike Run Germany
Boden, Oliver 1971 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Schmier, Alex 1985 SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon Germany
Goldhammer, Carsten 1965 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Dr. Krebser, Rolf 1947 kein Verein Germany
Rückert, Axel 1958 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt Germany
Frahm, Patricia-Ann 1989 EFSC Germany
Schikore, Florian 1988 Germany
Muschwitz, Sascha 1985 SF Tria Rossdorf / BSG Merck Germany
Neugebauer, Dr. Roman 1970 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Heiringhoff, Ian 1988 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Gönsch, Iris 1982 Triathlon- Team -Gießen e.V. Germany
Becher, Katja 1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Platen, Axel 1958 algemarin Team SV Traisa Germany
Dangmann, Markus 1969 LG Rüsselsheim Germany
Kühn, Frank 1989 Germany
Jung, Borris 1982 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Raiß, Alexander 1980 TV Büttelborn Germany
Goecke, Caroline 1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Krebs-Wetzl, Geza 1960 Germany
Hoss, Matthias 1957 Germany
Rahner, Martina 1974 Germany
Funck, Judith 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Koch, Florian 1978 Germany
Henrici, Michael 1968 Germany
Janiszewski, Jerzy 1979 Germany
Scholz, Holger 1962 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Walz, Michael 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >