Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Issa, Jafer | -0001 | NFR Rödermark | Ethiopia |
Aldirmayz, Merve | -0001 | Team Kaufland | Turkey |
Fambach, Mario | -0001 | Germany | |
Göhring, Heinz | 1946 | LT- Hemsbach | Germany |
Siegelin, Werner | 1946 | Germany | |
Becker, Helmut | 1947 | SG - Ruhrgas 1929 | Germany |
Sackmann, Hans | 1948 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Battiany, Dagmar | 1952 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Swarowsky, Egon | 1953 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Mertz, Stefan | 1954 | Skiclub Rodgau | Germany |
Müller, Richard | 1954 | LG Dreieichenhain | Germany |
Weinmann, Fritz | 1955 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Gumbmann, Detlev | 1955 | JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. | Germany |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1956 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Stelzer, Ralf | 1956 | Member of Rebel Family | Germany |
Walther , Jürgen | 1957 | SV Schwimmbad Ober-Ramstadt 1978 e.V. | Germany |
Tönjes, Antje | 1957 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Mieth, Norbert | 1957 | Germany | |
Vierkant, Doris | 1957 | Germany | |
Groll, Uli | 1957 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Root, Ingo | 1958 | P und A | Germany |
Elger, Michael | 1959 | Bouleshit Orwisch | Germany |
Walter, Alexander | 1959 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Meinike, Klaus | 1960 | WV Schierstein 1921 | Germany |
Bauspieß, Uwe | 1961 | Team Bauspieß | Germany |
Becker, Jörg | 1961 | Die Fisimatenten | Germany |
Grünewald , Gerhard | 1961 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Dany, Stefan | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Wilzbach, Stefan | 1963 | Germany | |
Spielberg, Torsten | 1963 | Langen | Germany |
Hock, Maragareth | 1963 | Team Kaufland | Brazil |
Boles, Eckhard | 1963 | CVJM Dahle | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | BSG Merck / Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Brand, Christiane | 1964 | Team Pfungstädter | Germany |
Schäfer, Manfred | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Wirth, Hanno | 1966 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Antonelli, Gudrun | 1966 | LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1966 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Roemer, Joachim | 1966 | DekaBank Sport e.V. | Germany |
Sprenger, Bernd | 1966 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Jäger, Michel | 1967 | 1. FC Germania 08 e.V. Ober-Roden | Germany |
Jackisch , Bernd | 1967 | Germany | |
Mieth, Claudia | 1967 | Germany | |
Geist-Schäfer, Andrea | 1967 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Bügener, Dr. Annette | 1967 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Berz, Michael | 1968 | Team Schorni | Germany |
Göschl, Mathias | 1968 | AC/DC | Germany |
Deuser, Dierk | 1968 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Löber, Sven | 1968 | Kettenhunde / DFS Betriebssport | Germany |
Zinke, Stephan | 1968 | Team Pfungstädter | Germany |
Ahrens, Gerd | 1968 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Bell, Irene | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Kappes, Rainer | 1968 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Noth , Bettina | 1968 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Koch, Berthold | 1968 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Schrod, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Berz, Sybille | 1969 | Team Schorni | Germany |
Röhrig, Stefan | 1969 | TS Ober Roden | Germany |
Traub, Birgit | 1969 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Roth, Alex | 1969 | SGN | Germany |
Schaaf, Birgitt | 1970 | Rödermark | Germany |
Raab, Michael | 1970 | Germany | |
Leibküchler, Volker | 1970 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Scheib, Petra | 1970 | Germany | |
Roettel, Gunther | 1970 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Schmidt, Inger | 1971 | Germany | |
Hitzel, Marcus | 1971 | Germany | |
Simon, Markus | 1971 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Von Eberstein, Bodo | 1971 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Schrei, Gabi | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Schinko, Martin | 1971 | TS Ober Roden | Germany |
Koser, Jochen | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Kolb, Gregor | 1971 | Germany | |
Jourdan , Volker | 1971 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Brosig, Lothar | 1971 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Gesell, Jörg | 1972 | Germany | |
Lotz, Kati | 1972 | GuFiE // Germania | Germany |
Schilke, Heike | 1972 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Kele, Eva | 1972 | Team Kaufland | Germany |
Schaible, Markus | 1972 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Griesheim | Germany |
Erauskin , Amaia | 1973 | Euskadi Taldea | Spain |
Czmok, Gregor | 1973 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Lauer, Jens | 1973 | Oswald von Nell-Breuning Schule | Germany |
Taskin, Hüseyin | 1973 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Stanchly, Ulf | 1973 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | Germany | |
Hitzel, Alexander | 1974 | Hefeclub | Germany |
Hujer, Thomas | 1974 | Germany | |
Weiß, Michael Uwe | 1974 | apm-Laufmädels | Germany |
Gergert, Irina | 1974 | Team Kaufland | Germany |
Hahn, Daniel | 1974 | VFS Rödermark e.V. | Germany |
Leibküchler, Marta | 1975 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Llopis Perez, Montserrat | 1975 | VFS Rödermark e.V. | Germany |
Schmied, Roger | 1975 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Heininger, Holger | 1976 | - ohne - | Germany |
Winkel, Norman | 1977 | Hefeclub | Germany |
Kaufmann, Sabine | 1977 | Hefeclub | Germany |
Schlüter, Anika | 1977 | Germany | |
Kuchenbecker, Dennis | 1977 | Germany | |
Schwab, Oli | 1977 | Team Intersport Rödermark | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3