Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Langmaack, Heinz | 1938 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Gündling, Norbert | 1940 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Gröninger, Herbert | 1942 | SV Germania Ockstadt | Germany |
Meixner, Dieter | 1944 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | Germany |
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig | 1946 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | Germany |
Barranco-Morales, Francisco | 1947 | Germany | |
Hartung, Manfred | 1947 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Gora, Klaus | 1947 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Seipel, Axel | 1949 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Zimmermann, Peter | 1950 | VfL Bad Kreuznach | Germany |
Lippert, Berthold | 1950 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Roth, Klaus | 1951 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Gebers, Bernd | 1951 | ohne | Germany |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | Germany |
Metzler, Allan | 1952 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Roth, Ruth | 1952 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schmidt, Wolfgang | 1952 | Germany | |
Wirth, Dorothee | 1953 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Swarowsky, Egon | 1953 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Hammer, Ilse | 1953 | Germany | |
Mees, Rüdiger | 1955 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Jochum, Peter | 1955 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Faroe Islands |
Hohm-Scholl, Ottmar | 1955 | SG Schoeps | Germany |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1956 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Völkel, Gabriele | 1956 | Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | Germany |
Haarstark, Sigurd | 1956 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Nickels, Rudi | 1956 | TV Groß- Umstadt | Germany |
Berdux, Dieter | 1956 | TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Stelzer, Ralf | 1956 | Member of Rebel Family | Germany |
Binzel, Erich | 1957 | LT Rheinhessen - Pfalz | Germany |
Hain, Lothar | 1957 | Marathonprojekt Frankfurt | Germany |
Blum , Thomas | 1958 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Eberhard, Ulla | 1958 | Team Ludwigstrasse | Germany |
Weber, Jasmine | 1958 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Koslowski, Thomas | 1958 | vereinslos | Germany |
Brandherm, Ingrid | 1958 | Germany | |
Stücken, Volker | 1958 | SG Hainhausen | Germany |
Höfer, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Gomez-Ruhland, Marisa | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Spain |
Brück, Ulrich | 1959 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Klink, Petra | 1959 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Prinz, Volkmar | 1959 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Eberhard, Karin | 1959 | Team Ludwigstrasse | Germany |
Straub, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Brandt, Martin | 1959 | Germany | |
Appelhans, Gerhard | 1960 | Karate Verein Langenselbold | Germany |
Kron, Martina | 1960 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Bender, Karlheinz | 1960 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Markmann, Jürgen | 1961 | Offenbacher-LC | Germany |
Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Hummel, Siegbert | 1961 | LG Würzburg #europeunited | Germany |
Brandtjen, Ronald | 1961 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Scholl, Anette-Judith | 1961 | TSV 05 Rot | Germany |
Eberhard, Peter | 1961 | Team Ludwigstrasse | Germany |
Zahn, Thorsten | 1962 | Laufende Schnecken Post | Germany |
Beisel, Rainer | 1962 | SV Mörlenbach | Germany |
Boll, Harald | 1962 | Germany | |
Meffert, Peter | 1962 | Heddesheimer Überflieger | Germany |
Mende, Mercedes | 1962 | Helaba BSG Triathlon | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Westerwald, Uschi | 1963 | Germany | |
Schrottenbaum, Birgit | 1963 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Oertl, Claudia | 1963 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Wild, Christian | 1963 | Senioren-Assistenz Wild | Germany |
Dröger, Gabriele | 1963 | Germany | |
Schnatz, Juergen | 1963 | TV Goldbach Triathlon | Germany |
Steingens, Uwe | 1964 | Germany | |
Kraushaar, Renate | 1964 | Schöneck | Germany |
Ziebart, Simone | 1964 | VfL Münster / Ganzheitliche Massage Ziebart Dieburg | Germany |
Mader, Dieter | 1964 | Germany | |
Gündra, Harry | 1964 | LT Rheinhessen - Pfalz | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Mauerhoff, Thomas | 1964 | TSG Keinostheim / TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Buchholz, Jürgen | 1964 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Seyffer, Elke | 1964 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Becker, Wulf | 1964 | Germany | |
Herzog, Frank | 1965 | Germany | |
Mette, Andreas | 1965 | Lueckenläufer Rhein Main | Germany |
Mette, Andreas | 1965 | Lueckenläufer Rhein Main | Germany |
Meffert, Astrid | 1965 | Heddesheimer Überflieger | Austria |
Kraft, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Klomann, Armin | 1965 | FC Bayern Schloßborn | Germany |
Scheumann, Burkhard | 1965 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Korte, Oliver | 1966 | Germany | |
Augsten, Silvia | 1966 | Germany | |
Wintterlin , Jens | 1967 | SG Hainhausen | Germany |
Rackensberger, Henri | 1967 | "TGS" Jügesheim | Germany |
Beyer, Hendrik | 1967 | Germany | |
Ludwig, Bernhard | 1968 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Loewe, Andreas | 1968 | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | Germany |
Rötzheim, Ulrich | 1968 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Rückert, Christine | 1969 | Germany | |
Steingens, Sigrun | 1969 | Germany | |
Mader, Kerstin | 1969 | Germany | |
Jung, Alexander | 1969 | Team Magenta | Germany |
Härtel, Stefan | 1969 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3