Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Adam, Falk | 1973 | Germany | |
Appelhans, Gerhard | 1960 | Karate Verein Langenselbold | Germany |
Augsten, Silvia | 1966 | Germany | |
Barranco-Morales, Francisco | 1947 | Germany | |
Bartels, Philipp | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bauer, Michael | 1975 | Hofheim | Germany |
Bayer, Martin | 1980 | Germany | |
Becker, Wulf | 1964 | Germany | |
Beisel, Rainer | 1962 | SV Mörlenbach | Germany |
Bender, Karlheinz | 1960 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Benz, Tobias | 1987 | Germany | |
Berdux, Dieter | 1956 | TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Beyer, Alexandra | 1976 | Germany | |
Beyer, Hendrik | 1967 | Germany | |
Bienenfeld , Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Binzel, Erich | 1957 | LT Rheinhessen - Pfalz | Germany |
Bischof, Petra | 1970 | ohne Vereinsangabe | Germany |
Blum , Thomas | 1958 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Bochnak, Lucas | 1987 | Germany | |
Boll, Harald | 1962 | Germany | |
Brandherm, Ann-Kathrin | 1996 | Germany | |
Brandherm, Ingrid | 1958 | Germany | |
Brandt, Martin | 1959 | Germany | |
Brandtjen, Ronald | 1961 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Branke, Jürgen | 1975 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Brehm, Matthias | 1978 | Germany | |
Breidenstein, Andreas | 1972 | Germany | |
Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | derjedimeister | Germany |
Brück, Ulrich | 1959 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Brückner, Simon | 1994 | Germany | |
Buchholz, Jürgen | 1964 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1956 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Czaika, Andrea | 1988 | Germany | |
Damanski, Jelena | 1981 | Germany | |
David, Christiane | 1978 | Germany | |
Delles, Holger | 1977 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Dobelmann, Johannes | 1987 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Dollmann, Björn | 1980 | DZ BANK runners/TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Dorn, Marius | 1987 | vereinslos | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Dröger, Gabriele | 1963 | Germany | |
Ebeling, Annette | 1970 | Tria- Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Eberhard, Karin | 1959 | Team Ludwigstrasse | Germany |
Eberhard, Peter | 1961 | Team Ludwigstrasse | Germany |
Eberhard, Ulla | 1958 | Team Ludwigstrasse | Germany |
Eckert, Mario | 1980 | Tv Grosswallstadt | Germany |
Färber, Marco | 1983 | Germany | |
Fink, Oliver | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Fischbach, Thomas | 1986 | Germany | |
Freyer, Gesa | 1985 | Germany | |
Fritsch, Lena | 1983 | Rodgau Runners | Germany |
Fuss, Martin | 1972 | Germany | |
Gebers, Bernd | 1951 | ohne | Germany |
Golla, Bettina | 1985 | Germany | |
Gomez-Ruhland, Marisa | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Spain |
Gora, Klaus | 1947 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | Germany |
Grewe, Markus | 1976 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Gröninger, Herbert | 1942 | SV Germania Ockstadt | Germany |
Gündling, Norbert | 1940 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Gündra, Harry | 1964 | LT Rheinhessen - Pfalz | Germany |
Guzy, Clarissa | 1987 | Schmuzy | Germany |
Haarstark, Sigurd | 1956 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Habighorst, Max | 1991 | Germany | |
Hain, Lothar | 1957 | Marathonprojekt Frankfurt | Germany |
Hammer, Ilse | 1953 | Germany | |
Härtel, Stefan | 1969 | Germany | |
Hartung, Manfred | 1947 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Hartung, Jan-Christoph | 1983 | Germany | |
Heininger , Nadja | 1989 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Herzog, Frank | 1965 | Germany | |
Höfer, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hofmann, Heiko | 1973 | Germany | |
Hohm-Scholl, Ottmar | 1955 | SG Schoeps | Germany |
Höll, Leslie | 1973 | Laufende Schnecken Post | Germany |
Hopf, Andreas | 1973 | Germany | |
Horst, Ingo | 1980 | ESWE Verkehr Die Mobilmacher | Germany |
Huhn, Peter | 1977 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Hummel, Siegbert | 1961 | LG Würzburg #europeunited | Germany |
Huth, Claudia | 1975 | Germany | |
Jochum, Peter | 1955 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Faroe Islands |
Jung, Alexander | 1969 | Team Magenta | Germany |
Jung, Natalia | 1982 | Team Magenta | Germany |
Junker, Jörg | 1978 | Germany | |
Kaster, Benita | 2002 | Germany | |
Kelm, Michael | 1984 | Lauftreff Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Kern, Gerrit | 1979 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Klink, Petra | 1959 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Klomann, Armin | 1965 | FC Bayern Schloßborn | Germany |
Köbler, Gregor | 1971 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Kohoutek, Isabella | 1978 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
König, Christian | 1980 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
König, Diana | 1979 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Köpke, Andreas | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Köpke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Korte, Oliver | 1966 | Germany | |
Koslowski, Thomas | 1958 | vereinslos | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3