06.04.2019 22. Eine-Welt Citylauf - Viernheim läuft fair - Schulklassenwettbewerb

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Notter, Luca 2012 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Runge, Noah 2011 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Hofmann, Maximilian 2011 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Neubauer, Lars 2011 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Schiersand, Constantin 2012 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Al-Wazny, Galib 2011 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Dosch, Samuel 2011 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Gandour, Berat 2011 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Özdemir, Vahit 2010 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Schmitt, Bastian 2011 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Jung, Ella 2012 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Mal, Derya 2012 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Müller, Vivien 2012 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Niendorf, Annika 2012 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Czyzewska, Maja 2011 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Poland
Gerhardt, Lia 2011 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Harnisch, Ronja 2011 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Germany
Ursan, Giulia 2011 1a Zebraklasse Schillerschule Romania
Mandel, Anna 2012 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule Germany
Wat, Clarissa 2012 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule United States
Fast, Elina 2011 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule Germany
Kühlwein, Marie 2012 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule Germany
Ringhof, Cupido 2011 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule Germany
Zala, Maximilian 2012 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule Germany
Szubert, Noah 2012 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule Germany
Szubert, Janosch 2012 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule Germany
Hwang, Linah 2012 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule United States
Joachim, Marlene 2012 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule Germany
Lalli, Nina 2012 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule Germany
Schweigert, Ylvi 2012 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule Germany
Rymarowicz, Lena 2012 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule Poland
Reshat, Buket 2012 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule Bulgaria
Ingiaimo, Davide 2011 1c Pinguinklasse Schillerschule Italy
Solak, Bertug Eren 2011 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule Germany
Günther, Laura 2012 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule Germany
Centiner, Milan 2012 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule Germany
Steinbacher, Chris 2011 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule Germany
Giustolisi, Aurora 2011 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule Germany
Sulaiman, Mohammad 2011 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule Syria
Dervis, Eymen 2011 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule Turkey
Salem, Ranya 2012 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule Germany
Harizanov, Cihan 2011 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule Germany
Mehmedov, Mert 2010 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule Bulgaria
Zeichner, Nelly-Ann 2012 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule Germany
Schaudt, Valentina 2012 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule Germany
Ahmetaj, Ardit 2011 1b Löwenklasse Schillerschule Germany
Bejta, Emanuel 2011 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Fiedler, Lina 2011 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Habineza, Evy 2012 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Häcker, Paulo 2011 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Hafner, Emelie 2012 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Hamamci, Dalia 2012 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Haßmann, Johanna 2011 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Hermann, Frank 2011 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Hoock, Marielle 2012 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Hülse, Phillip 2012 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Kepes, Dzenan 2011 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Krause, Lennox 2012 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Ohlerich, Lennart 2011 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Rhein, Johanna 2011 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Samstag, Lia 2011 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Schmidt, Katharina 2012 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Wagner, Vincent 2012 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Wenger, Marlene 2011 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Wetzel, Amelie 2012 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Winkler, Luca 2011 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Winkler, Simon 2012 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Zeybek, Eslem 2012 Eulenklasse 1c Nibelungenschule Germany
Abeling, Charlotte 2011 Germany
Atak, Hamza 2010 Germany
Binol, Said 2010 Germany
Bläß, Benjamin 2011 Germany
Bürner, Felix 2010 Germany
De Rugeriis, Mia 2011 Germany
Effler, Malin 2011 Germany
Föhr, Mia 2010 Germany
Jaenicke, Tim 2010 Germany
Kramp, Markus 2010 Germany
Magner, Lia 2011 Germany
Neumann, Arno 2011 Germany
Schmitt, Lara 2011 Germany
Seehars, Alexandra 2010 Germany
Skarlos, Julia 2011 Germany
Tsegay, Kallie 2010 Germany
Yüksel, Ayaz-Can 2011 Germany
Zimmermann, Linus 2011 Germany
Spieler, Deniz 2011 Germany
Kutsov, Denislav 2011 Germany
Altandishil, Damla 2009 FFS 2b Turkey
Altug, Tan 2010 FFS 2b Germany
Amrhein, Finn 2010 FFS 2b Germany
Barisic, Emma 2011 FFS 2b Germany
Dewald, Mika 2011 FFS 2b Germany
Haji, Sebire 2011 FFS 2b Germany
Ikanovic, Ervin 2009 FFS 2b Germany
Karasu, Barzan 2010 FFS 2b Germany
Keller, Maximilian 2010 FFS 2b Germany
Keverovic, Ivana 2010 FFS 2b Germany
Koc, Talha 2011 FFS 2b Germany
Munto Zola, Kimya 2010 FFS 2b Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2