28.06.2019 Heel-Lauf - 10 km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Nachbauer, Daniel 1986 LAUFWELT Lauftreff Germany
Sprauer , Marco 1992 Bsg Germany
Colle , Claudio 1962 Italy
Kinaci , Gülay 1977 Turkey
Byeram, Kawa 1987 Heel GmbH Syria
Schäfer, Roman 1981 Germany
Schäfer, Stefanie 1983 Germany
Weimann, Christian 2000 Germany
Perrotti, Romantiko 1992 Die Toll-Leckers Germany
Groß, Torsten 1976 LSG Karlsruhe Germany
Groß, Alexandra 1980 Germany
Kastl, Dieter 1966 Germany
Heckel, Achim 1965 Germany
Schulz, Pascal 2000 Germany
Schulz, Günther 1962 Germany
Jung, Pascal 1980 Germany
Günther , Hans-Jürgen 1968 SG Gartenäcker Scheuern Germany
Gönner, Thomas 1999 JuBa e.V. Germany
Seifert, Dieter 1959 Germany
Zeiss, Jennifer 1986 OCR-PACEMAKERS Germany
Martigny, Christina 1983 Heel GmbH Germany
Ibach, Ralf 1970 Germany
Erfurt, Ronny 1982 TV Bühlertal Germany
Beuchert, Matthias 1967 Germany
Rinderle, Bianca 1989 GRENKE AG Germany
Grund-Kahl, Felicitas 1955 Germany
Wagner, Silke 1974 Germany
Frässle, Frank 1967 Germany
Wagner, Victor 1963 Germany
Müller, Sandra 1968 TV Scherzheim Germany
Müller, Udo 1967 TV Scherzheim Germany
Eckerle, Tanja 1980 Stadtkapelle Steinbach Germany
Biedermann, Monika 1968 TV Kuppenheim Germany
Burkhard, Anita 1962 TV Kuppenheim Germany
Francus, Thomas 1984 Team Francus Germany
Francus, Georg 1978 Team Francus Germany
Scharla, Tobias 1980 KALT Runners Germany
Wilhelm, Carla 1957 Germany
Wilhelm, Klaus 1948 Germany
Lippert, Günter 1959 Stadt Baden-Baden Germany
Walter, Dirk 1992 Heel GmbH Germany
Eigner, Stephanie 1991 Heel GmbH Germany
Frietsch, Markus 1991 Germany
Höflich, Roger 1965 Höflich runners Germany
Höflich, Stefan 1995 Höflich runners Germany
Höflich, Helga 1967 Höflich runners Germany
Hübner, Thomas 1977 Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald Germany
Falk, Christian 1982 Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald Germany
Blum, Niclas 1995 Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald Germany
Blum-Steinhart, Melanie 1980 Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald Germany
Finkbeiner, Lena 1993 Heel GmbH Germany
Günter, Kevin 1994 Germany
Bertsch, Elke 1971 Germany
Kässinger, Stefanie 1984 Heel GmbH Germany
Weck, Theresa 1990 Heel GmbH Germany
Kistner, Marvin 1991 Germany
Weck, Johannes 1988 Germany
Weck, Chantal 1989 Germany
Klein, Jessica 1990 Germany
Schuler, Matthieu 1991 Germany
Lux-Gabriel, Catherine 1967 Germany
Eisen, Julia 1990 Heel GmbH Germany
Lyhr , Markus 1963 Germany
De Bood , Moira 1965 Germany
Fink, Jonas 1994 Germany
Fettig, Ute 1967 Germany
Fink, Laura 1996 Germany
Fischer, Patrick 1988 IMP Germany
Steurer, Claudia 1978 Germany
Ernst, Benjamin 1990 Bewegung und Freizeit Freunde Rheinmünster Germany
Guggomos, Thomas 1973 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Heck , Christoph 1986 Germany
Durst, Stefan 1982 Litzlung Lightnings Germany
Ganteführ, Frank 1979 Bewegung und Freizeit Freunde Rheinmünster Germany
Reiß, Klaus 1958 MNL Bischweier Germany
Royal , Falko 1985 Schöck Germany
Reimer, Eugen 1972 SG Siemens Karlsruhe Germany
Grüter, Hubert 1952 Lauftreff Vater u. Tochter Baiersbronn Germany
Grüter, Isabella-Marie 1993 Lauftreff Vater u. Tochter Baiersbronn Germany
Müller, Peter 1967 Kuppenheim Germany
Müller, Josselyne 1985 Kuppenheim Germany
Mues, Thomas 1969 Germany
Gernsbeck-Scherer, Simone 1976 LAG obere Murg Germany
Scherer, Helmut 1972 TV Gernsbach Germany
Zeltmann, Marcel 1988 Germany
Kohler, Felix 1993 Heel GmbH Germany
Braun, Nathalie 1991 Heel GmbH Germany
Braun, Elli 1959 Germany
Meny, Brigitte 1960 Germany
Michels, Rolf 1975 Team Personal 1 Germany
Schädel, Stephan 1980 Team Personal 1 Germany
Grimm, Michael 1965 Germany
Lerch , Susanne 1982 Team Personal 1 Germany
Schmidhuber, Diana 1984 Team Personal 1 Germany
Hutsch, Veronika 1980 Team Personal 1 Germany
Hitscherich , Andreas 1977 Team Personal 1 Germany
Schyma, Attacke-Micha 1981 LG Pfinztal Germany
Rexrodt, Jochen 1971 sea shepherd Germany
Deuber, Sigrid 1967 Lauf mit Markus Germany
Deuber, Sigrid 1967 Lauf mit Markus Germany

Seite 3 von 11

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9