21.07.2019 12. Oscheffer TSG-Lauf - Jedermannlauf 5 km

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Herzog, Tim 1997 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Attig , Frank 1976 AVG/Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg Germany
Köhler, Oliver 1969 Sachverständigenbüro Oliver Köhler Germany
Wolf, Jürgen 1968 (TSG Mainaschaff) Germany
Weis, Gabriele 1967 (TSG Mainaschaff) Germany
Heinz, Markus 1973 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg Germany
Roos, Andreas 1967 TV Goldbach Germany
Schubert, Lars 2005 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff Handball Germany
Klement, Jakob 2006 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff Handball Germany
Piroth, Luis 2005 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff Handball Germany
Gopp, Julian 2006 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff Handball Germany
Spinnler, Peter 1953 TV Goldbach Germany
Eibl, Roland 1958 Kleinostheim Germany
Eibl, Cornelia 1992 Aschaffenburg Germany
Pfeufer, Silas 2003 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Seitz, Sandro 2003 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Gries, Leona 2003 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Drechsel, Noah 2006 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff Handball Germany
Bieniasch, Christof 1977 Feuerwehr Kleinostheim Germany
Kunkel, Thomas 1971 TSG Mainaschaff 1973 e.V. Germany
Hentsch, Andre 1994 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Rosenzweig, Andreas 1987 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Bachmann, Dennis 1996 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Sammer, Moritz 1987 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Bachmann, Gudrun 1964 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Günther, Yvonne 1976 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Hock, Nicole 1981 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Höflich, Uwe 1958 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Grieb, Lukas 1992 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Riedel, Dennis 2000 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Streun, Benedikt 1987 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Hefter, Kevin 1987 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Herdt, Andreas 1988 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Reuter, Florian 1987 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Otto, Heinz Günter 1957 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Schmidt, Andreas 1975 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Schaad, Christian 1981 TV Wenigumstadt Germany
Schaad, Stefanie 1981 TV Wenigumstadt Germany
Neubauer, Anna 2003 THW Lohr am Main Germany
Hunstock, Sina 1992 Germany
Sitzmann, Heinz 1941 TV Bad Brückenau Germany
Becker, Peter 1958 1. LAUFziel Aschaffenburg Germany
Gerlach, Marlene 1996 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Lautenschläger , Sabrina 1985 Purebodybalance Germany
Lautenschläger , Alex 1982 Purebodybalance Germany
Kemmerer, Joachim 1957 Germany
Jünemann, Denny 1980 Germany
Nebelung, Klaus 1970 Sunovation Germany
Pfister, Christian 1981 CL-Runners Germany
Wilhelm, Gerd 1941 TG Stockstadt Germany
Lang, Christina 1961 LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg Germany
Straub, Tim 2004 HSG Stockstadt-Mainaschaff Germany
Straub, Jan 2004 HSG Stockstadt-Mainaschaff Germany
Ackermann-Trabert, Wilfried-Jonas 1949 Wiljonas Runners Germany
Ackermann, Edeltraud 1953 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg Germany
Wilhelm, Gerd 1941 TG Stockstadt Germany
Roth, Walter 1948 TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm Germany
Fecher, Paul 2005 TSV Mainaschaff Leichtathletik Germany
Eilzer, John 2003 HSG Stockstadt / Mainaschaff Germany
Brunner, Franz-Xaver 2003 TV Schweinheim Germany
Mohr, Michael 1973 Fun to Run Germany
Staudinger, Alexander 1999 Feuerwehr Großwallstadt Germany
Glier, Dominik 1975 Germany
Paulus, Felix 1992 FF Lützelbach Germany
Fischer, Kai 1981 FF Lützelbach Germany
Simon, Joscha 2002 TV Wasserlos Germany
Stadtmüller, Stefan 1977 Germany
Fecher, Rüdiger 1969 TSG Mainaschaff 1973 e.V. Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >