21.07.2019 12. Oscheffer TSG-Lauf - 10 km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Roth, Roland 1958 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Krenz, Michael 1982 TV Goldbach Germany
Rezic, Martina 1982 LG Seligenstadt Croatia
Müller, Joshua 1992 Drahtesel-Lützelbach.de / TV Miltenberg Norway
Weihs, Georg 1968 Germany
Hahn, Ulrich 1959 Cordenka Laufgruppe Obernburg Germany
Staab, Fabian 1990 Germany
Jakob, Carina 1982 TV Goldbach Germany
Lehmen, Michael 1977 TSG Mainaschaff/ DB Notfallmanagement Germany
Drews, Niels 1973 Germany
Richter, Sascha 1975 TSV Pflaumheim Germany
Münch, Beate 1966 LG Seligenstadt Germany
Barranco-Morales, Francisco 1947 Heusenstamm Germany
Grossmann, Klaus 1961 Germany
Straub, Thomas 1969 Germany
Hitzel, Günter 1951 *Rödermark Germany
Drunkemöller, Theresa 1994 Germany
Nebel, Armin 1970 Team beVegt.de Germany
Grahl, Daniel 1982 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Nenke, Christina 1979 kein Verein Germany
Deppisch, Martin 1977 TV Schweinheim Germany
Schimmelpfennig, Petra 1973 Cool Running Team Germany
Schimmelpfennig, Thorsten 1970 Cool Running Team Germany
Elsässer, Andreas 1970 Cool Running Team Germany
Seidel, Ralph 1979 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Kleinschmidt, Hellmut 1949 Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Krawietz , Eva 1959 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Andres, Franz-Günther 1954 Running Rentner Germany
Heinz, Julia 1978 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg Germany
Schmidt, Corina 1979 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Ullmann, Herbert 1970 ELT Großheubach Germany
Blum, Michael 1956 LG Seligenstadt Germany
Hoffbauer, Sandra 1977 SV Altenbuch Germany
Binzel, Erich 1957 LT Rheinhessen - Pfalz Germany
Riebling, Christoph 1977 Taunus Runners United Germany
Hofmann, Heiko 1973 Germany
Grimm, Ingrid 1961 DJK Blau-Weiß-Münster Germany
Thumfart, Markus 1983 SV Sattelbach Germany
Bube, Hendrik 1970 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Traue, Alfred 1949 Belc89 Germany
Schmidt, Erwin 1952 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Germany
Sickenberger, Juergen 1963 stockstadt Germany
Kunkel, Thomas 1971 TSG Mainaschaff 1973 e.V. Germany
Schneider, Jochen 1978 TSV Kreuzwertheim Germany
Oberle, Jörg 1971 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Rieger, Sergej 1988 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Weber, Andreas 1980 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Rücker, Andreas 1964 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Rücker, Michael 1979 Team Moritz Sammer Germany
Schuck, Alexander 1983 (TSG Mainaschaff) Germany
Eser, Reinhold 1950 KV Dreieck Damm Germany
Eser, Rosmarie 1951 TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm Germany
Kraemer, Achim 1964 TV Kahl Germany
Winter, Judith 1961 Nümbrecht Germany
Oberle , Alexander 1978 Main Ausdauer Shop Niedernberg Germany
Kühnle, Christian 1967 Germany
Schramm, Thomas 1976 Germany
Winkler, Hubert 1948 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Berdux, Dieter 1956 TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Lautenschläger , Alex 1982 Purebodybalance Germany
Kemmerer, Heidi 1960 Germany
Bauer, Michael 1963 Germany
Breunig, Marlene 1959 TV 04 Wörth Germany
Burkhardt, Werner 1956 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz Germany
Fischer, Jürgen 1977 FSV Michelbach Germany
Oed, Lisa 1999 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Schatz, Philipp 1998 TV Großwelzheim Germany
Blank, Michael 1969 TV Goldbach Germany
Martin, Alex 1957 Germany
Reif, Jenning 1993 TV Großostheim Germany
Götz, Patrick 1974 Kleinostheim Germany
Lazar, Robert 1964 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Swarowsky, Egon 1953 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz Germany
Hartl, Helmut 1944 Lt. Pitsche Dabber, Babenhausen Germany
Hornung, Ralf 1976 Germany
Hornung, Milagritos 1981 Peru
Ackermann, Edeltraud 1953 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg Germany
Janitzek, Jochen 1986 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Salomon, Annett 1977 Germany
Vazquez Martinez, Miguel 1983 Asociación Deportiva Llano de Brujas, Murcia Spain
Armendáriz, Cristina 1975 Eagles Without Borders Mexico
Clementson, Thomas 1972 Eagles Without Borders United States
Andres, Steffen 1981 Kleinwallstadt Germany
Hoffmann, Hanka 1977 Running Team Spirit / MAS Germany
Scherger, Dominik 1985 TV Großostheim Germany
Walter, Alexander 1959 RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK Germany
Brunner, Uli 1968 TV Schweinheim Germany
Sauer, Ulrich 1983 Germany
Schütt, Meike 1975 Keno Kany Germany
Reis, Kai Oliver 1980 Keno Kany Germany
Wenzel, Christa 1958 TV Goldbach Germany
Kind, Mathias 1967 Dufte Jungs Harreshausen Germany
Weiher, Erich 1937 TV Goldbach Germany
Simon, Holger 1969 TV Wasserlos Germany
Rassier, Marc 1973 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Sposato, Fabian 1996 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Italy
Johnson, Mathias 1966 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Schanz, Günter 1960 Germany
Bourguignon, Raileen 1970 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Bourguignon, Etienne 1972 TSG Kleinostheim Belgium

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2