25.07.2020 BHTC Möhnesee Triathlon - Kurzdistanz (1500m - 40km - 10km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Burdich, Marvin 1992 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Demand, Jörg 1973 Germany
Krick, Alexander „Ali“ 1989 Germany
Klute , Oliver 1968 Germany
Pawelec, Ulrike 1984 Germany
Droste, Oliver 1970 HELLA in Motion Germany
Anderlohr, Jörg 1978 Germany
Ullrich, Udo 1957 Tri-Geckos Dortmund e. V Germany
Reinecke, Alexander 1968 Gazellen vom Niederrhein Germany
Hennemann, "Alli" 1964 Go Alligatore Germany
Eilers, Jan 1979 Germany
Schmidt, Dirk 1968 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Kröbel, Silke 1969 Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf Germany
Riepelmeier, Ulrich 1966 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Unkel, Claus 1971 SV Neptun Tritus Neheim Germany
Unkel, Wibke 1976 Germany
Schafmeister, Jan 1994 Germany
Lindemann , Anna 1995 Germany
Plante , Eric 1963 Canada
De Brouwer, Georg 1958 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei The Netherlands
Gopp, Steffen 1972 Gazellen vom Niederrhein Germany
Schmidt-Krayer, Jan 1969 BAO bikeattackoberberg (TV Hülsenbusch) Germany
Blätgen, Simon 1989 Reunion
Blätgen, Tobias 1985 Germany
Türk, Christian 1983 SV Neptun Tritus Neheim Germany
Bunsen, Oliver 1969 Gazellen Germany
Gesell, Gino 1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Kolonko, Miroslaw 1970 GOGGLE PAE TEAM Poland
Poggensee, Jens 1961 Germany
Rausch, Alexander 1988 Germany
Luft, MIke 1973 LC Auensee Leipzig Germany
Geppert, Nataliya 1973 Triathlon Team Hagen e.V. Germany
Hacke, Thomas 1965 Triathlon Team Hagen e.V. Germany
Riege, Karsten 1960 Germany
Rass, Britta 1972 Tri-Geckos Dortmund e. V Germany
Euler, Marco 1987 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Dextro Energy Sportteam Germany
Wrzask, Maurice 1993 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Reiß, Christopher 1997 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Raczka , Adrian 1984 Kinderherz Läufer Germany
Thrun, Timo 1986 RSV Sturmvögel Wattenscheid-Leithe Germany
Baukhage, Michael 1971 RC Sorpesee Tri Team Germany
Schulz, Martin 1967 Germany
Schöneich, Christine 1982 Germany
Boehle, Carsten 1983 RSV Osthelden Germany
Roderer, Nicole 1973 RSV Osthelden Germany
Bartsch, Mark 1988 Germany
Brüggershemke, Sandra 1986 DLRG Soest Germany
Hohmann, Stephan 1986 Germany
Schulz, Kathi 1987 Germany
Gössler, Thomas 1964 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Germany
Possin, Thammo 1988 Germany
Reimertz, Felix 1982 Ski Club Beckum Germany
Trojan, Michael 1959 Easy Tours Germany
Dieninghoff, André 1985 DLRG Herbern Germany
Leismann, Markus 1966 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Thomas, Marlon 1993 Radsportverein Sturm Hombruch Dortmund Germany
Stadler, Robin-Tobias 1977 Ski-Club Beckum Germany
Wirth, Thomas 1977 Triathlon Team Düsseldorf Germany
Rentmeister, Andrea 1977 TriFinish Münster Austria
Koch, Simon 1986 Germany
Winter, Tom 1980 Germany
Deimann, Phil 1984 Germany
Janke, Mirko 1980 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Germany
Von Gagern , Mira 1983 Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf Germany
Pöhler, Stefan 1990 Tri Finish Münster Germany
Meier, Jörg 1964 FC Nordkirchen Germany
Brüggemann, Jürgen 1964 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Germany
Mannek, Michael 1965 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Germany
Stapelbroek, Dieter 1967 DJK Coesfeld Germany
Zumdiek, Ines 1971 DJK Coesfeld Germany
Schönlau, Pascal 1984 Germany
Krawinkel, Ansgar 1973 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Van Korlaar, Gijs 1963 Triathlon Soest Holland The Netherlands
Mennekes, Kevin 1994 Tri-Team TuS Jahn Ohle Germany
Saltmann, Daniel 1981 Team Saltomann Germany
Saltmann, Astrid 1975 Team Saltomann Germany
Koske, Stefan 1978 Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau Germany
Gödde, Tim 1988 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Nahser, Stefan 1965 Marathon-Club Menden Germany
Günther , Thorsten 1979 1.Triathlon Club Paderborn Germany
Schäfer, André 1990 Germany
Merschmann, Friedrich Julian 1992 Triathlon Team TG Witten Germany
Keller, Lars 1976 1. Paderborner SV Germany
Hoelscher, Jan Hendrik 1983 SSF Bonn Triathlon Germany
Grüneberg, Jan Luca 2000 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >