Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schneider, Holger | 1968 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Ullrich, Andreas | 1968 | FC Offenthal | Germany |
wennemuth, thorsten | 1968 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Schrod, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Rosseel, Jutta | 1969 | Tria Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Schöttner, Michael | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Dangmann, Markus | 1969 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Koch, Jutta | 1969 | Team Erdinger/Spiridon FFM | Germany |
Mühlbauer, Mario | 1969 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Obst, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Beidl, Sonja | 1970 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Naumann, Thomas | 1970 | TV Langenselbold | Germany |
Timmermann, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Lorey, Markus | 1970 | LG Rodgau | Germany |
Mastroserio, Michael | 1970 | RVG 1912 Rockenberg | Italy |
Goosen, Monique | 1970 | flock of seaguls | Germany |
Georg-Böhm, Olivia | 1970 | TV-Hergeshausen | Germany |
Roell, Torsten | 1970 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Beidl, Marc | 1971 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Fink, Oliver | 1971 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Sherman, Derek | 1971 | United States | |
Bienenfeld, Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Kiesewetter, Heiko | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Geisel, Michaela | 1972 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
Spielberger, Georg | 1972 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Jud , Catharina | 1972 | LGBSN | Germany |
Folz, Sabine | 1972 | Tria Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Kurandt, Sven | 1972 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
Döllinger, Karsten | 1972 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Nies, Frank | 1972 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Malis, Igor | 1973 | GfkB Gesellschaft für kaufmännische Bildung | Germany |
Frisenna, Salvatore | 1973 | Team Physio | Italy |
Schledt, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Herzog, Annett | 1973 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Kreckel, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde | Germany |
Kiefer, Holger | 1973 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Jörg, Michael | 1974 | Germany | |
Wagner, Tobias | 1974 | Montagsradler Lanzingen | Germany |
Küsters, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | Germany |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | Germany | |
Kraft, Ramona | 1974 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Tschannerl , Claudia | 1975 | Germany | |
Kanert, Christian | 1975 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Koser, Simone | 1975 | TGS Jügesheim | Germany |
Kiefer, Miriam | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Heimann, Marc | 1976 | DLRG Region Uetersen | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Volk, Nicole | 1976 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Eck, Tanja | 1976 | Germany | |
Bäss, Jens | 1976 | ASICS Frontrunner/TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Hartmann, Clara | 1977 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Adler, Harry | 1977 | Lingua Hungarica e.V. | Germany |
Liebe, Malte | 1977 | BSG AREVA/SIEMENS | Germany |
Müller, Jörn | 1977 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Hahn, Beatrix | 1977 | Germany | |
Weber, Jürgen | 1978 | ABB Cables | Germany |
Sattler, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
Schüßler, Iris | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
heinkelein, michael | 1978 | Germany | |
Schneider, Thomas | 1978 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Rudolph, Heiko | 1978 | DJK Wörth | Germany |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Müller, Katrin | 1979 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Klinke, Christina | 1979 | Germany | |
Jeck, Matthias | 1979 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
Haberstock, Katja | 1979 | Germany | |
Kraft, Sebastian | 1979 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Voll, Dennis | 1980 | Tria Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Armbrüster, Sascha | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Ringel, Patrick | 1980 | Germany | |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | Germany | |
Dias, Santosh | 1980 | Germany | |
Pullmann, Frank Kim | 1980 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Heiliger, Anja | 1980 | Germany | |
Gabel, Christoph | 1980 | Laufnacht Trebur | Germany |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Seipel, Katja | 1981 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schmitt, Raphael | 1981 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Storz, Sebastian | 1981 | steilformat.de | Germany |
Joachim, Klöber | 1982 | Germany | |
Biertümpfel , Viola | 1982 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Hillmann, Hedda | 1982 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Mansfeld, Daniel | 1982 | LAZ Bruchköbel | Germany |
vabic, nina | 1983 | Laufteam Gelnhausen/ Asics Frontrunner | Germany |
Kaiser, Susie | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Winter, Carsten | 1983 | Die Fisimatenten | Germany |
Pfeil, Sebastian | 1983 | TV Wersau | Germany |
Ferk, Markus | 1983 | TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Reinhold, Bernhard | 1984 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Michel, Matthias | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rizzuto, Marianna | 1984 | Team Skechers/Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Beetz, Christian | 1985 | Germany | |
Stüker, Andreas | 1986 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Billeb, Stefan | 1986 | cior | Germany |
Billeb, Stefan | 1986 | Germany | |
Kuttich, Björn | 1986 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Stefanides, Martin | 1987 | Germany | |
Heidl, Markus | 1988 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Baron, Alexander | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Buss, Keijo | 1991 | LG Reinheim/Roßdorf | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3