Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hasenstab, Elke | 1948 | LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg/TV Goldbach | Germany |
Trumpfheller, Bernd | 1953 | Germany | |
Wolf, Georg | 1954 | TV Wersau | Germany |
Brauneis, Norbert | 1954 | TV Salmünster | Germany |
Wörz, Werner | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hain, Lothar | 1957 | Germany | |
Mende, Erhard | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Eck, Siegfried | 1957 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Höfer, Wolfgang | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Müller, Dieter | 1958 | Just Keep Running | Germany |
Herber, Klaus | 1958 | TSV Engenhahn | Germany |
Leidel, Niko | 1958 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Eisenhauer, Rainer | 1958 | TV Wersau | Germany |
Grimm, Thomas | 1959 | Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Frohmuth, Uwe | 1960 | Germany | |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | TSVKreuzwertheim | Germany |
Gerlach, Engelbert | 1960 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Mende, Mercedes | 1962 | BSG Helaba Triathlon | Germany |
Bingenheimer, Michael | 1962 | Trail-Musketiere | Germany |
Wolf, Christian | 1963 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Kunz, Gerhard | 1963 | Germany | |
Veidt, Thomas | 1963 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Grohmann, Hans | 1963 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Flieder, Ralf | 1963 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Keller, Stefan | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Fleischer, Dietmar | 1964 | Germany | |
StoppA, Frank | 1964 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Söder, Kerstin | 1964 | Die Rembrandts | Germany |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Maidhof, Sebastian | 1964 | SV Friedrichstadt Berlin | Germany |
Strauß, Volker | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Weigelt, Petra | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Habermann, Heike | 1965 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Wendt, Dieter | 1965 | TSG Neuenhain/Taunus | Germany |
Sauer, Lothar | 1965 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Kraft, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wolf, Thomas | 1965 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Jamin, Peter | 1965 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Grimm, Maren | 1966 | Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Wengerter-Wolf, Sandra | 1966 | Germany | |
Rachor, Ralf | 1966 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Schmidt, Anja | 1967 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Selbach, Christoph | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Knibbe, Thomas | 1967 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Tremmel, Uwe | 1967 | Germany | |
Ohlemüller, Roland | 1968 | Germany | |
Wagner, Ulrike | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schwind, Martina | 1969 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Wasiluk, Petra | 1969 | Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Wink, Jochen | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Simon, Holger | 1969 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Lindner , Thomas | 1969 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Fecher, Rüdiger | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Schultheis, Klaus | 1970 | Germany | |
Georg-Böhm, Olivia | 1970 | TV-Hergeshausen | Germany |
Kampmann, Jörn | 1970 | Die Rembrandts | Germany |
Lembke, Mark | 1971 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Labus, Mark | 1971 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Drapart, Silvia | 1971 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Schaible, Markus | 1972 | Germany | |
Schuhmacher, Achim | 1972 | Germany | |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | derjedimeister | Germany |
Zimmer, Andrea | 1972 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Schenk, Dr. Karin | 1973 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
von Kutzleben, Sarah | 1973 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Corsiero, Sabine | 1974 | Germany | |
Kaiser, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
zu Dohna-Jaeger, Verena | 1975 | Germany | |
Dreyer, Dörte | 1976 | Trail-Musketiere | Germany |
Sonnack, Christoph | 1976 | TV Rüdesheim | Germany |
Ostermann, Michael | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Reeg, Alexandra | 1977 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Ginolas, Holm | 1977 | Germany | |
Thoma, Sven | 1977 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Riley, Michael | 1977 | United Kingdom | |
Burg, Florian | 1978 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Schäfer, Katrin | 1978 | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | Germany |
Pilsak, Andreas | 1978 | Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 | Germany |
Kurbatfinski, Andreas | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Verhoeven, Benjamin | 1979 | spoman.eu | Germany |
Wegmann, Christian | 1979 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Braunschläger, Manfred | 1980 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schäfer, Jens | 1980 | Germany | |
Ertmer, Matthias | 1981 | Germany | |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt | Germany |
Theimann, Moritz | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Gottschlich, Jörg | 1981 | Germany | |
Neun, Florian | 1981 | Berge und Bärte | Germany |
Wojciechowski, Matthäus | 1982 | Germany | |
Dröll, Martin | 1982 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Wöhner, Anita | 1982 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Kirchner, Achim | 1982 | Germany | |
Uschmann, Marcus | 1983 | Germany | |
Staffeldt, Henry | 1983 | Germany | |
Roth, Daniel | 1983 | Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners | Germany |
Radner, Philip | 1984 | Germany | |
Winke, Benjamin | 1984 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Spranz, Laura | 1984 | Germany | |
Dörr, Jasmina | 1984 | Germany | |
Dotzauer, Andreas | 1985 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2