26.06.2020 Heel-Lauf - 10 km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Zergon, André 1985 SRL Triathlon Koblenz Germany
Braun, Simone 1983 TV Bühlertal Germany
Ziegler, Thomas 1962 SV Vimbuch Germany
Huber, Stephan 1982 Germany
Huber, Alena 1987 Germany
Röll, Petra 1969 SV Vimbuch Germany
Röll, Jürgen 1967 SV Vimbuch Germany
Fellmoser, Friedbert 1957 TV Hilpertsau Germany
Fellmoser, Bettina 1959 TV Weisenbach Germany
Rolain, David 1970 The French Touch France
Föry, Florian 1982 TTG Bischweier Germany
Schmidt, Karsten 1973 United Runners of Pfalz Germany
Herr, Rüdiger 1972 Fc Lichtental Germany
Herr, Asarel 1972 Mexico
Ackenheil, Lena 1992 Germany
Meier, Carolin 1992 Germany
Ackenheil, Wolfgang 1964 TV Eisental Germany
Dieterle, Niklas 1993 Germany
Francus , Thomas 1984 Team Francus Germany
Geithe, Oliver 1969 Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH Germany
Boeing, Olaf 1969 Bosch Runners Germany
Spissinger, Sandra 1994 Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH / POQC Germany
Huber, Matthias 1974 Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH Germany
Jassmann, Jana 1962 Team Außendienst Heel Deutschland Germany
Wagner, Stefan 1992 Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH L&RA Germany
Müller, Michael Bodo 1969 TSV Alemannia Aachen GmbH Germany
Schuler, Helene 1996 Germany
Butz, Thomas 1994 Germany
Michael , Christina 1966 Heel Veterinär Germany
Schäfer, Greta 1997 Germany
Memisevic, Amir 1988 Serbia
Hörth, Kai 1996 Germany
Meier, Rebecca 1993 Germany
Krupp, Lisa-Marie 1986 Germany
Sandgathe, Torsten 1969 Heel Runners Germany
Sandgathe, Elisabeth 1966 Heel Runners Germany
Feißt, Michael 1964 Heel Runners Germany
Heck, Gaby 1975 Germany
Kaya, Ilker 1998 Germany
König, Jennifer 1998 Germany
Gieringer, Sina 1996 Germany
Ehrhardt, Uwe 1965 Lauf mit Markus Germany
Gukenheimer, Alexander 1975 Germany
RUPPENDER, Melanie 1980 Frau Germany
Herrmann, Iva 1974 Croatia
Kornuta, Arnold 1987 Germany
Bruckmann, Björn 1982 Germany
Dewaldt, Lisa 1988 Germany
Geisheimer, Arthur 1979 Mud Runners Germany
Geisheimer, Alexandra 1975 Mud Runners Germany
Geisheimer, Julia 2001 Mud Runners Germany
Fäßler , Julian 2001 Mud Runners Germany
Igel , Stéphane 1980 Team LMT France
Göpel, Sebastian 1975 die-Motorschafe.de Germany
Scherer, Armin 1974 Nuremberg Track Club Germany
Kopf, Fabian 1985 Germany
Paul, Nathalie 1983 Germany
Groß, Torsten 1976 LSG Karslruhe Germany
Lischke, Maximilian 1979 FABAD Germany
Lehmann, Petra 1962 Germany
Abel, Philipp 1993 Germany
Klehr, Benjamin 1978 Kuppenheim Germany
Rech, Alexander 1977 Beazzd Germany
Ammann, Angelika 1957 Karlsruniversity Germany
Ammann, Bernd 1955 Karlsruniversity Germany
Barenhoff, Heike 1968 Karlsruniversity Germany
Costa, Sarah 1984 Germany
Oberle, Klaus 1987 Team Becke-Klaus Germany
Schindler, Karin 1977 L-RoG Germany
Schindler, Daniel 1970 L-RoG Germany
Pruß, Alexander 1986 SG Stern Gaggenau Germany
Körber, Steffen 1969 Feuerwehr Rastatt Germany
Höflich, Roger 1965 Höflich runners Germany
Höflich, Helga 1967 Höflich runners Germany
Höflich, Stefan 1995 Höflich runners Germany
Lieschke, Marc 1976 Hotel Der Kleine Prinz Germany
Sterzbach, Christian 1967 Germany
Kranz, Josef 1961 LSG Karlsruhe Germany
Götz, Markus 1972 Privat Germany
THIERRY, OTTMANN 1968 esprit run soufflenheim France
Rospleszcz, Anna 1983 KarlsRUNiversity Slow-Runner Germany
Metz, David 1988 Germany
Lenz, Gebhard 1956 Germany
Neumaier, Anette 1966 Karlsruniversity Germany
Link, Jana 2006 Panthers Gaggenau Germany
Link, Richard 1976 Panthers Gaggenau Germany
Krieglstein, Lea 2000 TV Hüttenberg Germany
Grote, Stefan 1974 LAUFWELT Germany
Baer, Bernhard 1958 Germany
Baer, Felicitas 2000 Germany
Kininger, Felicitas 1998 Germany
Kazula, Corina 1974 Team Außendienst Heel Deutschland Germany
Hirth, Natalie 1987 Germany
Bogacki, Patryk 1984 Germany
Schenk, Markus 1966 FABAD Germany
Szilard, Jürgen 1966 Malsch Germany
Taeger, Jutta 1962 Germany
Poehnitzsch , Thomas 1964 Hofmann GmbH, Rastatt Germany
Lang, Christophe 1972 ESPRIT RU SOUFFLENHEIM France
Patz, Dietmar 1970 Generation 40plus Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2