28.06.2020 25. EWR Sprint und Jedermann Triathlon Lampertheim - Sprint Triathlon (750m/20km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Scheubert, Peter 1953 RC Vorwärts Speyer Triathlon Germany
Regnet, Dieter 1955 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Pfeil, Martin 1959 SV TriCity Darmstadt / Oberquembach Germany
Frietsch, Thomas 1962 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Leopold, Uwe 1962 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Schmitt, Ralf 1963 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Lipari, Sofia 1963 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Steingens, Uwe 1964 DSW 1912 Darmstadt Germany
Karl, Wolfgang 1965 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Essig, Joachim 1966 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Wetzel, Matthias 1967 United Runners of Pfalz Germany
Becker, Arno 1968 1. FC Kaiserslautern Germany
Wodopia, Ralf 1968 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Weber, Anita 1968 Gitarrenschule Mannheim Germany
Maurer, Christiane 1969 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Hefft, Alex 1969 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Frey, Jeanette 1970 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Gauter-Fleckenstein, Benjamin 1971 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Höfler , Knut 1972 Germany
Trappmann, Peter 1972 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Loser, Markus 1973 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Baumann, Daniela 1973 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Bukow, Johannes 1974 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Heinrich, Maik 1974 TC Chaos Viernheim Germany
Paschek, Stephanie 1975 Germany
Sierig, Kristin 1976 Germany
Weiskat, Tim 1976 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Rüdenauer, Stefan 1978 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Kuhn, Christian 1978 Germany
Schmeckenbecher, Christopher 1980 Germany
Schmeckenbecher, Eva 1981 Germany
Butz, Bodo 1981 Germany
Schulz, Marcel 1982 Germany
Wolff, Hendrik 1982 Germany
Ruiter, Christian 1984 Germany
Wölfelschneider, Manuel 1984 Germany
Fleischer, Bastian 1984 RSC Kirrlach Triathlon Germany
Giesler, Christian 1984 Germany
Kirchner, Thomas 1985 Eulenjägergilde Kurpfalz Germany
Prezzavento, Patrick 1985 Germany
Fuchs, Sina 1987 United Runners of Pfalz Germany
Makeprange, Andreas 1987 Germany
Vetter, Fabian 1987 United Runners of Pfalz Germany
Kerner, Jonas 1988 Germany
Agostin, Daniel 1988 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Schmitt, Oliver 1988 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Klusek, Lukasz 1989 TriLutek Poland
Agostin, Katharina 1989 LSV Ladenburg Germany
Unger, Lena 1989 SG Poseidon Eppelheim Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >