16.08.2020 19. Rodgau-Triathlon - Jedermann Einzel (400 m-14 km-4 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Seidel, Simone 1988 TV Goldbach Germany
Homburg, Eva 1979 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Faber, Guido 1974 MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo Germany
Janak, Sven 1978 Besi & Friends Germany
Schäfermeyer, Roselinde 1949 Germany
Köpke, Andreas 1971 ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig Germany
Köpke, Claudia 1971 ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig Germany
Hauck, Christian 1977 SG Egelsbach Triathlon Germany
Koenig, Christian 1980 SG Ege Germany
Rejsek, Petar 1953 Germany
Hescher, Sandra 1971 Germany
Röhner, Luisa 1986 Germany
Philipp, Jasmin 1987 Berufsfeuerwehr Offenbach Germany
Brandt, Simone 1976 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Hein, Marc 1979 Feuerwehr Großwallstadt Germany
Steinberg, Elena 1980 RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt Germany
Rejsek, Jan 1979 Germany
Barthel, Wolfgang 1957 TG Schwanheim Germany
Stoppa, Frank 1964 Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
DR. Rabe, Juergen 1949 TVDÄ Germany
Schmidt, Kerstin 1965 TG Schwanheim Germany
Lederer, Max 1979 TG Schwanheim Germany
Dr. Laier, Michael 1960 Germany
Meineck, Florian 1989 Germany
Knott, Oliver 1972 Ruhm und Ehre Germany
Knott, Kathleen 1979 Ruhm und Ehre Germany
Thomae, Katja 1966 Germany
Jahn, Manuel 1994 ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig Germany
Mages, Mario 1971 Germany
Safosnik, Sonja 1966 Sportfreunde Trimonchillo / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Haubold, Annett 1974 Germany
Safosnik, Erwin 1965 Sportfreunde Trimonchillo / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Hellriegel, Uwe 1962 Squash A'bg Germany
Büdel, Andreas 1982 SV Bavaria Wiesen Germany
Beck, Dietrich 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Beck, Bettina 1967 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Heinold, Andrea 1968 TV Hergershausen Germany
Pugliese, Francesco 1977 Germany
Berberich-Haiser, Birgit 1961 Germany
Harjung, Konnor 1992 United States
Bauer, Christian 1980 Germany
Pielke, Olaf 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Heinold, Jüregn 1961 Germany
Jäger, Tanja 1971 Team Oranje Neu-Isenburg Germany
Möller, Dirk 1970 Dietzenbach Germany
Schultheiß, Edgar 1966 Team Oranje Neu-Isenburg Germany
Schobbe, Ulrike 1969 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Baier, Uwe 1966 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Lorenz, Markus 1967 Nowalala Sports Germany
Grössl, Ingo 1970 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Kohlmann, André 1968 Einzelkämpfer Germany
Schenck, Alexander 1989 Germany
Philipp , Andreas 1965 DJK Flörsheim Germany
Prochnio, Jürgen 1970 Germany
Prochnio, Ulrike 1971 Germany
Haarstark, Sigurd 1956 RLT Rodgau Germany
Toemoerdi, Janos 1964 ZK von Nueva-Guevara Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >