16.08.2020 19. Rodgau-Triathlon - Olympisch offen (1,4 km-41 km-10 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Behringer, Noëlle 1992 Germany
Lehmberg, Tanja 1985 JSK Rodgau Germany
Steurer, Joachim 1964 RFC Oberstedten Germany
Schulz, Stefan 1963 Germany
Schrod, Alexander 1968 VFS Rödermark Germany
Simon, Markus 1971 VFS Rödermark Germany
Busch, Stephan 1972 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Winter, Thorsten 1969 Germany
Charbonneau, Rene 1982 Germany
Neumann, Norbert 1964 EOS Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Trummer, Fabian 1987 France
Taschek, Petra 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Rosemann, Michael 1962 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Gayol, Arturo 1970 Germany
Merten, Jann 1986 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Schäfer, Franz 1989 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Oberschulte, Wulf 1968 VFS Rödermark e.V. Germany
Hartmann, Dirk 1968 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Hartmann, Gabriela 1975 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Mai, Alexander 1974 Rakete Frohsinn Germany
Pfeiffer, Martin 1967 TEAM BERGZIEGEN Germany
Rudolf, Oliver 1990 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Klensch, Steffen 1968 TuS Rimschweiler Germany
Nitsch, Thorsten 1968 TV Windecken Germany
Schmitt, Andreas 1967 Germany
Speckmann, Dirk 1968 MTV 1846 Gießen Germany
Fischer, Markus 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Brendemühl, Heike 1989 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Zuber, Markus 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kuhn, Nina Anna 1972 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Brandt, Thorsten 1969 LTC Berlin Germany
Seib, Berenike 1981 Germany
Trautmann, Uwe 1965 Germany
Schaffner, Silke 1971 Germany
Bröckl, Jörg 1969 Germany
Cornelius, Thomas 1976 Germany
Layher, Sven 1971 Germany
Layher, Diana 1972 Germany
Goeritz, Sebastian 1983 Neuberg Germany
Frese, Michael 1964 Germany
Gerk, Cornelia 1968 Germany
Husmann, Sven 1969 Lions Club Frankfurt-Mainmetropole Germany
Arslanbey, Fatih 1985 Germany
Hofmann, Sven 1994 wg-runners Germany
Lirwa-Steigerwald , Dirk 1961 Germany
Meinders, Karsten 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wiedemann, Frank 1964 Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Herzog, Michael 1980 Germany
Stephan, Sebastian 1979 Team TwinTower Germany
Heilmann, Nana 1985 TSV Baden Triathlon Germany
Fritzen, Nicola 1976 TSV Baden Triathlon Germany
Ripper, Harald 1959 TSV - Dudenhofen Germany
Stephan, Alexander 1979 Germany
Leidel, Niko 1958 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Scherger, Martin 1981 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Altmüller, Jascha-Clara 1991 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Müller, Benjamin 1989 Germany
Meuer, Christoph 1966 SKS Germany
Dillinger, Andy 1974 KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Geis, Bianca 1980 Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe Germany
Kipper, Jenny 1982 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Venter, Dirk 1980 NF2 Run - laufen für Tumorkranke Germany
Wagener, Jens 1970 Germany
Franz, Andreas 1970 TG Bornheim 1860 e,V. Germany
Fix, Felix 1991 www.nf2run.de - Wir helfen Tumorkranken Germany
Wendt, Benjamin 1982 VFS Rödermark Germany
Rudolph, Heiko 1962 DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar Germany
Rebel, Klaus 1961 TV1862 Langen Germany
Langmaack, Felix 1974 VFS Rödermark Germany
Weidelt, Lisa 1985 Germany
Nguyen Thi, Hai Yen 1987 ASSOS FFM Germany
Ebert, Manuela 1965 DLRG-Tri-Team-Wetzlar Germany
Herzing, Sandra 1980 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Kipper, René 1986 Germany
Hoffmann, Stefan 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Müller, Steffi 1974 SG Enkheim Germany
Sondermann, Harald 1957 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Schulz, Beatrix 1972 Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz Germany
Schulz, Hans Peter 1969 Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz Germany
Düll, Georg 1972 NLT Germany
Korinth, Andrej 1998 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Lang, Peter 1969 VFS Rödermark Germany
Frohs, Christof 1966 Germany
Katzenski, Julia 1990 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Kaes, Florian 1979 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Alt, Matthias 1969 RVW Gambach Germany
Wojtasik, Heinrich 1959 Germany
Schenck, Andrea 1963 Germany
Schulz, Patrick 1985 Die Mannschaft mit der Maus Germany
Rudat, Markus 1965 TV Großostheim Germany
Herrmann, Joachim 1966 Germany
Doubleday, Russell 1982 Germany
Grosch, Heiko 1977 VFS Rödermark Germany
Keller, Günter 1963 EOSC Germany
Meinel , Olaf 1967 Besi & Friends Germany
Galle, Lars 1982 Germany
Eckert, Jörg 1970 TG Hanau Germany
Korth, Bernd 1957 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Ihle, Torsten 1966 Germany
Zietlow, Jörg 1966 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2